2010 IFMAR 200mm SEDAN WORLD CHAMPIONSHPS & WARMUP RACE INFORMATION
#871
Tech Champion
iTrader: (8)
Top 20
1) Pietsch Robert (35/10:14.072 R4) mugen
2) Shimo Takaaki (35/10:15.817 R4) kyosho
3) Yokoyama Shinnosuke (35/10:17.208 R3) Xray
4) Hagberg Alexander (34/9:56.576 R4) ?
5) Sahashi Tadahiko (34/10:00.595 R4) Serpent
6) Wischnewski Dirk (34/10:00.624 R1) ?
7) Terauchi Takehiro (34/10:01.139 R3) mugen
8) Rheinard Marc (34/10:02.076 R4) ?
9) Burch Ralph (34/10:02.134 R3) xray
10) Kimbrow Scott (34/10:02.519 R4) serpent
11) D'Angelo Giuseppe (34/10:03.692 R4) ?
12) LeMieux Paul (34/10:03.806 R3) xray
13) Morganti Paolo (34/10:03.945 R1) serpent
14) Salven Michael (34/10:04.187 R4) serpent
15) Ielasi Daniele (34/10:04.585 R4) sheperd
16) Groskamp Jilles (34/10:05.530 R1) sheperd
17) Jovanovic Peter (34/10:05.601 R4) ?
18) Apolaro DJ (34/10:06.116 R4) serpent
19) Balestri Dario (34/10:06.345 R4) team magic
20) Sahashi Yuya (34/10:06.541 R3) serpent
1) Pietsch Robert (35/10:14.072 R4) mugen
2) Shimo Takaaki (35/10:15.817 R4) kyosho
3) Yokoyama Shinnosuke (35/10:17.208 R3) Xray
4) Hagberg Alexander (34/9:56.576 R4) ?
5) Sahashi Tadahiko (34/10:00.595 R4) Serpent
6) Wischnewski Dirk (34/10:00.624 R1) ?
7) Terauchi Takehiro (34/10:01.139 R3) mugen
8) Rheinard Marc (34/10:02.076 R4) ?
9) Burch Ralph (34/10:02.134 R3) xray
10) Kimbrow Scott (34/10:02.519 R4) serpent
11) D'Angelo Giuseppe (34/10:03.692 R4) ?
12) LeMieux Paul (34/10:03.806 R3) xray
13) Morganti Paolo (34/10:03.945 R1) serpent
14) Salven Michael (34/10:04.187 R4) serpent
15) Ielasi Daniele (34/10:04.585 R4) sheperd
16) Groskamp Jilles (34/10:05.530 R1) sheperd
17) Jovanovic Peter (34/10:05.601 R4) ?
18) Apolaro DJ (34/10:06.116 R4) serpent
19) Balestri Dario (34/10:06.345 R4) team magic
20) Sahashi Yuya (34/10:06.541 R3) serpent
#872
Tech Rookie
#873
#874
Top 20
1) Pietsch Robert (35/10:14.072 R4) mugen
2) Shimo Takaaki (35/10:15.817 R4) kyosho
3) Yokoyama Shinnosuke (35/10:17.208 R3) Xray
4) Hagberg Alexander (34/9:56.576 R4) Xray
5) Sahashi Tadahiko (34/10:00.595 R4) Serpent
6) Wischnewski Dirk (34/10:00.624 R1) Xray
7) Terauchi Takehiro (34/10:01.139 R3) mugen
8) Rheinard Marc (34/10:02.076 R4) sheperd
9) Burch Ralph (34/10:02.134 R3) xray
10) Kimbrow Scott (34/10:02.519 R4) serpent
11) D'Angelo Giuseppe (34/10:03.692 R4) Mugen
12) LeMieux Paul (34/10:03.806 R3) xray
13) Morganti Paolo (34/10:03.945 R1) serpent
14) Salven Michael (34/10:04.187 R4) serpent
15) Ielasi Daniele (34/10:04.585 R4) sheperd
16) Groskamp Jilles (34/10:05.530 R1) sheperd
17) Jovanovic Peter (34/10:05.601 R4) capricorn
18) Apolaro DJ (34/10:06.116 R4) serpent
19) Balestri Dario (34/10:06.345 R4) team magic
20) Sahashi Yuya (34/10:06.541 R3) serpent
__________________
1) Pietsch Robert (35/10:14.072 R4) mugen
2) Shimo Takaaki (35/10:15.817 R4) kyosho
3) Yokoyama Shinnosuke (35/10:17.208 R3) Xray
4) Hagberg Alexander (34/9:56.576 R4) Xray
5) Sahashi Tadahiko (34/10:00.595 R4) Serpent
6) Wischnewski Dirk (34/10:00.624 R1) Xray
7) Terauchi Takehiro (34/10:01.139 R3) mugen
8) Rheinard Marc (34/10:02.076 R4) sheperd
9) Burch Ralph (34/10:02.134 R3) xray
10) Kimbrow Scott (34/10:02.519 R4) serpent
11) D'Angelo Giuseppe (34/10:03.692 R4) Mugen
12) LeMieux Paul (34/10:03.806 R3) xray
13) Morganti Paolo (34/10:03.945 R1) serpent
14) Salven Michael (34/10:04.187 R4) serpent
15) Ielasi Daniele (34/10:04.585 R4) sheperd
16) Groskamp Jilles (34/10:05.530 R1) sheperd
17) Jovanovic Peter (34/10:05.601 R4) capricorn
18) Apolaro DJ (34/10:06.116 R4) serpent
19) Balestri Dario (34/10:06.345 R4) team magic
20) Sahashi Yuya (34/10:06.541 R3) serpent
__________________
#876
Extra ‘Rocket Round’ Qualifier added.. Round #5 on its way.
#878
And that is why I mentioned about how a more easy car will be better to drive for more people. I do realy think that without DLS the number of Serpent drivers was less.
#882
Tech Apprentice
Kyosho
Go shimo!
#884
thanks for info let's go MUGEN
#885
Start again !