Go Back  R/C Tech Forums > International Forums > Singapore R/C Racers
Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 (17 - 18 Aug) >

Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 (17 - 18 Aug)

Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 (17 - 18 Aug)

Reply

Old 07-22-2019, 12:29 AM
  #1  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 (17 - 18 Aug)


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3.
4.
5.
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

Last edited by Urban PlaySpace; 07-22-2019 at 01:20 AM.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-22-2019, 02:28 AM
  #2  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4.
5.
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-22-2019, 06:15 PM
  #3  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4.
5.
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7.
8.
9.
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-22-2019, 11:22 PM
  #4  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4.
5.
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7.
8.
9.
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2019, 12:06 AM
  #5  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4.
5.
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14. Allister Lim / HB / TBC
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7. Allister Lim / M07 / TBC
8.
9.
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2. Allister Lim / TBC
3. Danny Lim / TBC
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2019, 12:41 AM
  #6  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4.
5.
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14. Allister Lim / HB / TBC
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7. Allister Lim / M07 / TBC
8.
9.
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2. Allister Lim / TBC
3. Danny Lim / TBC
4. Kelvin Khng / TBC
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2019, 12:58 AM
  #7  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4.
5.
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14. Allister Lim / HB / TBC
15. Kevin Leiw / Xray / TBC
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7. Allister Lim / M07 / TBC
8.
9.
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2. Allister Lim / TBC
3. Danny Lim / TBC
4. Kelvin Khng / TBC
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2019, 01:29 AM
  #8  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
12.
13.
14.
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4.
5.
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14. Allister Lim / HB / TBC
15. Kevin Leiw / Xray / TBC
16. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
17.
18.
19.
20.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
5. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7. Allister Lim / M07 / TBC
8.
9.
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2. Allister Lim / TBC
3. Danny Lim / TBC
4. Kelvin Khng / TBC
5. Andy Tan / TBC
6. Tony Neo / TBC
7. Ah Boon / TBC
8.
9.
10.

Last edited by Urban PlaySpace; 07-23-2019 at 02:01 AM.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2019, 02:57 AM
  #9  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
12. Steve Lister / TBC / TBC
13. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
14.
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
5.
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14. Allister Lim / HB / TBC
15. Kevin Leiw / Xray / TBC
16. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
17. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC
18.
19.
20.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
5. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7. Allister Lim / M07 / TBC
8. Fazly Ibrahim / M05 / TBC
9.
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2. Allister Lim / TBC
3. Danny Lim / TBC
4. Kelvin Khng / TBC
5. Andy Tan / TBC
6. Tony Neo / TBC
7. Ah Boon / TBC
8.
9.
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2019, 06:15 AM
  #10  
Tech Master
iTrader: (5)
 
foampervert's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 1,504
Trader Rating: 5 (100%+)
Default me too please!


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
12. Steve Lister / TBC / TBC
13. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
14. Alexander / TBC / TBC
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
5. Alexander /TBC / TBC
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14. Allister Lim / HB / TBC
15. Kevin Leiw / Xray / TBC
16. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
17. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC
18. Alexander / TBC / TBC
19.
20.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
5. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7. Allister Lim / M07 / TBC
8. Fazly Ibrahim / M05 / TBC
9. Alexander / M08 / TBC
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2. Allister Lim / TBC
3. Danny Lim / TBC
4. Kelvin Khng / TBC
5. Andy Tan / TBC
6. Tony Neo / TBC
7. Ah Boon / TBC
8. Alexander / TBC
9.
10.
foampervert is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2019, 07:40 AM
  #11  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
12. Steve Lister / TBC / TBC
13. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
14. Alexander / TBC / TBC
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
5. Alexander /TBC / TBC
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14. Allister Lim / HB / TBC
15. Kevin Leiw / Xray / TBC
16. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
17. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC
18. Alexander / TBC / TBC
19. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
5. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7. Allister Lim / M07 / TBC
8. Fazly Ibrahim / M05 / TBC
9. Alexander / M08 / TBC
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2. Allister Lim / TBC
3. Danny Lim / TBC
4. Kelvin Khng / TBC
5. Andy Tan / TBC
6. Tony Neo / TBC
7. Ah Boon / TBC
8. Alexander / TBC
9.
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2019, 05:03 PM
  #12  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
12. Steve Lister / TBC / TBC
13. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
14. Alexander / TBC / TBC
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
5. Alexander /TBC / TBC
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14. Allister Lim / HB / TBC
15. Kevin Leiw / Xray / TBC
16. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
17. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC
18. Alexander / TBC / TBC
19. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
20. Stephen Tsao / ARC / TBC
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
5. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7. Allister Lim / M07 / TBC
8. Fazly Ibrahim / M05 / TBC
9. Alexander / M08 / TBC
10.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2. Allister Lim / TBC
3. Danny Lim / TBC
4. Kelvin Khng / TBC
5. Andy Tan / TBC
6. Tony Neo / TBC
7. Ah Boon / TBC
8. Alexander / TBC
9.
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2019, 10:44 PM
  #13  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
12. Steve Lister / TBC / TBC
13. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
14. Alexander / TBC / TBC
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
5. Alexander /TBC / TBC
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14. Allister Lim / HB / TBC
15. Kevin Leiw / Xray / TBC
16. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
17. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC
18. Alexander / TBC / TBC
19. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
20. Stephen Tsao / ARC / TBC
21. Tham CC / TBC / TBC
22.
23.
24.
25.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
5. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7. Allister Lim / M07 / TBC
8. Fazly Ibrahim / M05 / TBC
9. Alexander / M08 / TBC
10. Tham CC / M07 / TBC
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2. Allister Lim / TBC
3. Danny Lim / TBC
4. Kelvin Khng / TBC
5. Andy Tan / TBC
6. Tony Neo / TBC
7. Ah Boon / TBC
8. Alexander / TBC
9.
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-25-2019, 02:00 AM
  #14  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
12. Steve Lister / TBC / TBC
13. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
14. Alexander / TBC / TBC
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
5. Alexander /TBC / TBC
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14. Allister Lim / HB / TBC
15. Kevin Leiw / Xray / TBC
16. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
17. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC
18. Alexander / TBC / TBC
19. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
20. Stephen Tsao / ARC / TBC
21. Tham CC / TBC / TBC
22. Kenneth Yuen / TBC / TBC
23.
24.
25.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
5. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7. Allister Lim / M07 / TBC
8. Fazly Ibrahim / M05 / TBC
9. Alexander / M08 / TBC
10. Tham CC / M07 / TBC
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2. Allister Lim / TBC
3. Danny Lim / TBC
4. Kelvin Khng / TBC
5. Andy Tan / TBC
6. Tony Neo / TBC
7. Ah Boon / TBC
8. Alexander / TBC
9.
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-25-2019, 07:03 AM
  #15  
Tech Master
Thread Starter
 
Urban PlaySpace's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,010
Default


Registration for SPEED - Urban RC Indoor Masters 2019 is now open.

Race Fees (Offroad and Onroad Event)
- Single Class - $40
- 2nd class onwards - Add $15

Please note that if you race more than 2 onroad and/or offroad classes, the maximum race fee payable is a low $55 ($40 + $15). Maximise your race weekend and compete in as many classes as possible !

Race Schedule
17 Aug
Urban Carpet Buggy Masters (Morning - Practice, Afternoon - Qualifying and Finals)
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 1)

18 Aug
Urban Touring Series / Mini / Truck
Ladder to TDC Round 1 (Day 2)

A detailed schedule will be publish nearer the event date

Urban Carpet Buggy Masters
2WD Open Class
1. Esmail Apandi /Xray / TBC
2. Don Cheo / Hobao / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / Hobao / TBC
4. TS Bay / Xray / TBC
5. Steven Ong / Hobao / TBC
6. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
7. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
8. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
9. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
10. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
11. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
12. Steve Lister / TBC / TBC
13. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
14. Alexander / TBC / TBC
15.

4WD Open Class
1. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC /TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Fazly Ibrahim / PR / TBC
5. Alexander /TBC / TBC
6.

Urban Touring Series Round 5
UTS Touring Car Class (17.5T Blinky)
1. Dominic Quek / Xray / TBC
2. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo / TBC
3. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray / TBC
5. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
6. Ah Boon / Xray / TBC
7. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
8. Adrian Quek / Infinity / TBC
9. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
10. Chee Lip Keong / Xray / TBC
11. Wee EC / Xray / TBC
12. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
13. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
14. Allister Lim / HB / TBC
15. Kevin Leiw / Xray / TBC
16. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
17. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC
18. Alexander / TBC / TBC
19. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
20. Stephen Tsao / ARC / TBC
21. Tham CC / TBC / TBC
22. Kenneth Yuen / TBC / TBC
23. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
24. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
25.

Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
1. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
2. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC
3. Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC
4. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
5. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

2WD Mini Class
1. Charles Lim / TBC / TBC
2. Gabriel Chua / TBC / TBC
3. Andrew Tow / TBC / TBC
4. TS Bay / TBC / TBC
5. Steven Ong / TBC / TBC
6. Don Cheo / TBC / TBC
7. Allister Lim / M07 / TBC
8. Fazly Ibrahim / M05 / TBC
9. Alexander / M08 / TBC
10. Tham CC / M07 / TBC
11. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC
12.
13.
14.
15.

Truck Class
1. Adrian Quek / TBC
2. Allister Lim / TBC
3. Danny Lim / TBC
4. Kelvin Khng / TBC
5. Andy Tan / TBC
6. Tony Neo / TBC
7. Ah Boon / TBC
8. Alexander / TBC
9. Sebastian Lee / TBC
10.
Urban PlaySpace is offline  
Reply With Quote

Thread Tools
Search this Thread

Contact Us Archive Advertising Cookie Policy Privacy Statement Terms of Service