XRS Singapore (13-14 Jul) - Registration
#31
Register your entry for XRS Singapore below:-
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13.
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC
12. Kamen Koh / Serpent / 3622699
13. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC
14. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC
15. Kenneth Yuen / TBC / TBC
16. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
17. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
18. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray
19. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC
20. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
21. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
22. Rafe / TBC / TBC
23. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
24. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
25. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
26. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
27. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
28. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
29. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
30. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
31. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
32. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC
33. Yang / XQ1S / TBC
34. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13.
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC
12. Kamen Koh / Serpent / 3622699
13. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC
14. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC
15. Kenneth Yuen / TBC / TBC
16. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
17. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
18. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray
19. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC
20. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
21. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
22. Rafe / TBC / TBC
23. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
24. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
25. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
26. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
27. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
28. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
29. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
30. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
31. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
32. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC
33. Yang / XQ1S / TBC
34. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
#32
Register your entry for XRS Singapore below:-
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13.
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC
12. Kamen Koh / Serpent / 3622699
13. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC
14. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC
15. Kenneth Yuen / TBC / TBC
16. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
17. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
18. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray
19. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC
20. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
21. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
22. Rafe / TBC / TBC
23. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
24. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
25. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
26. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
27. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
28. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
29. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
30. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
31. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
32. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC
33. Yang / XQ1S / TBC
34. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC
35. Wan / TBC / TBC
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13.
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC
12. Kamen Koh / Serpent / 3622699
13. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC
14. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC
15. Kenneth Yuen / TBC / TBC
16. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
17. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
18. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray
19. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC
20. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
21. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
22. Rafe / TBC / TBC
23. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
24. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
25. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
26. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
27. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
28. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
29. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
30. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
31. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
32. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC
33. Yang / XQ1S / TBC
34. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC
35. Wan / TBC / TBC
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
#33
Register your entry for XRS Singapore below:-
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13.
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC
12. Kamen Koh / Serpent / 3622699
13. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC
14. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC
15. Kenneth Yuen / TBC / TBC
16. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
17. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
18. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray
19. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC
20. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
21. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
22. Rafe / TBC / TBC
23. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
24. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
25. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
26. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
27. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
28. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
29. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
30. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
31. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
32. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC
33. Yang / XQ1S / TBC
34. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC
35. Wan / TBC / TBC
36.
------------------ ENTRY LIMIT FOR STOCK CLASS -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13.
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC
12. Kamen Koh / Serpent / 3622699
13. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC
14. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC
15. Kenneth Yuen / TBC / TBC
16. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
17. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
18. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray
19. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC
20. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
21. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
22. Rafe / TBC / TBC
23. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC
24. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
25. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
26. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
27. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
28. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
29. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
30. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
31. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
32. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC
33. Yang / XQ1S / TBC
34. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC
35. Wan / TBC / TBC
36.
------------------ ENTRY LIMIT FOR STOCK CLASS -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC
11.
12.
#34
Register your entry for XRS Singapore below:-
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13.
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC
12. Kamen Koh / Serpent / 3622699
13. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC
15. Kenneth Yuen / TBC / TBC
16. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
17. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
18. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
19. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
20. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
21. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
22. Rafe / TBC / TBC
23. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
24. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
25. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
26. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
27. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
28. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
29. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
30. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
31. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
32. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
33. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
34. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
35. Wan / TBC / TBC
36. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
------------------ ENTRY LIMIT FOR STOCK CLASS -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13.
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC
12. Kamen Koh / Serpent / 3622699
13. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC
15. Kenneth Yuen / TBC / TBC
16. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
17. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
18. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
19. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
20. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
21. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
22. Rafe / TBC / TBC
23. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
24. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
25. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
26. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
27. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
28. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
29. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
30. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
31. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
32. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
33. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
34. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
35. Wan / TBC / TBC
36. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
------------------ ENTRY LIMIT FOR STOCK CLASS -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.
Last edited by Urban PlaySpace; 07-03-2019 at 05:24 PM.
#35
Register your entry for XRS Singapore below:-
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
27. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
28. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
29. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
30. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
31. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
32. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
33. Wan / TBC / TBC
34. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
35.
36.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
27. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
28. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
29. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
30. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
31. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
32. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
33. Wan / TBC / TBC
34. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
35.
36.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
Last edited by Urban PlaySpace; 07-04-2019 at 02:49 AM.
#36
Register your entry for XRS Singapore below:-
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
27. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
28. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
29. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
30. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
31. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
32. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
33. Wan / TBC / TBC
34. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
35. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
36.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2.
3.
4.
5.
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
27. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
28. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
29. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
30. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
31. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
32. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
33. Wan / TBC / TBC
34. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
35. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
36.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2.
3.
4.
5.
Last edited by Urban PlaySpace; 07-04-2019 at 08:33 PM.
#37
Register your entry for XRS Singapore below:-
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC (Paid)
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC (Paid)
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC (Paid)
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC (Paid)
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
27. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
28. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
29. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
30. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
31. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
32. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
33. Wan / TBC / TBC (Paid)
34. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
35. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
36.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC (Paid)
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC (Paid)
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2.
3.
4.
5.
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC (Paid)
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC (Paid)
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC (Paid)
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC (Paid)
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
27. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
28. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
29. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
30. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
31. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
32. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
33. Wan / TBC / TBC (Paid)
34. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
35. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
36.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC (Paid)
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC (Paid)
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2.
3.
4.
5.
#38
Register your entry for XRS Singapore below:-
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC (Paid)
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC (Paid)
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC (Paid)
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC (Paid)
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
27. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
28. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
29. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
30. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
31. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
32. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
33. Wan / TBC / TBC (Paid)
34. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
35. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
36.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC (Paid)
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC (Paid)
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2. Kamen Koh / Stock class / TBC
3.
4.
5.
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC (Paid)
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC (Paid)
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC (Paid)
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC (Paid)
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26. Bernard Cheok / Infinity / TBC
27. Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
28. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
29. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
30. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
31. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
32. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
33. Wan / TBC / TBC (Paid)
34. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
35. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
36.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC (Paid)
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC (Paid)
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2. Kamen Koh / Stock class / TBC
3.
4.
5.
#39
Tech Master
iTrader: (3)
Register your entry for XRS Singapore below:-
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC (Paid)
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC (Paid)
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC (Paid)
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC (Paid)
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26.Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
27. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
28. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
29.. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
30. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
31. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
32. Wan / TBC / TBC (Paid)
33. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
34. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
35.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC (Paid)
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC (Paid)
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2. Kamen Koh / Stock class / TBC
3.
4.
5.
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC (Paid)
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC (Paid)
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC (Paid)
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC (Paid)
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26.Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
27. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
28. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
29.. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
30. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
31. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
32. Wan / TBC / TBC (Paid)
33. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
34. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
35.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC (Paid)
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC (Paid)
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2. Kamen Koh / Stock class / TBC
3.
4.
5.
#40
Register your entry for XRS Singapore below:-
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13. Simon Nicholson / Yokomo / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC (Paid)
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC (Paid)
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC (Paid)
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC (Paid)
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26.Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
27. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
28. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
29.. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
30. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
31. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
32. Wan / TBC / TBC (Paid)
33. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
34. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
35.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC (Paid)
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC (Paid)
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC (Paid)
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2. Kamen Koh / Stock class / TBC
3.
4.
5.
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13. Simon Nicholson / Yokomo / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC (Paid)
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC (Paid)
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC (Paid)
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC (Paid)
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26.Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
27. Joo Kiah / TRF / TBC
28. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
29.. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
30. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
31. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
32. Wan / TBC / TBC (Paid)
33. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
34. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
35.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC (Paid)
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC (Paid)
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC (Paid)
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2. Kamen Koh / Stock class / TBC
3.
4.
5.
#41
Tech Master
iTrader: (3)
Register your entry for XRS Singapore below:-
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13. Simon Nicholson / Yokomo / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC (Paid)
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC (Paid)
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC (Paid)
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC (Paid)
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26.Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
27. Joo Kiah / TRF / 2140041 (Paid)
28. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
29.. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
30. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
31. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
32. Wan / TBC / TBC (Paid)
33. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
34. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
35.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC (Paid)
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC (Paid)
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC (Paid)
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2. Kamen Koh / Stock class / TBC
3. Joo Kiah / F1 / TRF / 4316966 (Paid)
4.
5.
1/10 EP Touring Car Modified Class
Name / Car / PT#
1. Alexander Hagberg / Xray T4 / TBC (Sweden)
2. Dominic Quek / Xray T4 / 9362482 (Paid)
3. Nicholas Lee / Yokomo BD9 / TBC
4. Esmail Apandi / TBC / TBC (Paid)
5. Barry Ng / TBC / TBC
6. Chee Lip Keong / Xray T4 / TBC
7. PY Tang / ARC R11 / TBC
8. Kenrick Fong / Yokomo / TBC (Hong Kong)
9. Jordan Cullis / Yokomo / TBC (Australia)
10. Hasron Robana / Xray / TBC
11. Andy Tse / MTS / TBC (Hong Kong)
12. Sean Lee / TRF / TBC
13. Simon Nicholson / Yokomo / TBC
------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
1/10 EP Touring Car Stock Class (Handout 13.5T – Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Max Ducros / Xray / TBC
2. Adrian Quek / IF14 / TBC (Paid)
3. Ah Boon / TBC /TBC
4. HJ Quek / Xray T4 / 3153363 (Paid)
5. Hajin Jung / Xray T4 / TBC (Korea)
6. Andreas Sagita / TRF / TBC (Paid)
7. Alvin Huang / TBC / TBC (Paid)
8. Sebastian Lee / TRF / TBC
9. Tapana V / Xray / TBC (Paid)
10. Joe Lam / Yokomo / TBC
11. Nicolas Madar / TBC / TBC (Paid)
12. Eric Choo / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
13. Lek Wen Jie / Xray T4 / TBC (Paid)
14. Koh Boon Yang / Serpent / TBC
15. Hyazmin Apostol / Xray / TBC (Paid)
16. Darren Lam / Xray / Xray (Paid)
17. Zaccheus Lam / Xray / TBC (Paid)
18. Pason Phua / Serpent / TBC
19. Daryl Thong / TRF / TBC
20. Rafe / TBC / TBC (Paid)
21. Tony Neo / Awesomatix / TBC (Paid)
22. Darren Tan / Xray / 4842920 (Malaysia)
23. Emilyan Hasron / Xray / TBC
24. Kelvin Yan / Yokomo / TBC
25. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
26.Danny Lim / TRF / TBC
27. Joo Kiah / TRF / 2140041 (Paid)
28. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
29.. Chia Teck Foong / 4X EVO / TBC (Paid)
30. Yang / XQ1S / TBC (Paid)
31. Eric Cheng / BD9 / TBC (Paid)
32. Wan / TBC / TBC (Paid)
33. Steve Lister / Xray / TBC (Paid)
34. Gabriel Chua / 3Racing / TBC (Paid)
35.
------------------ ENTRY CLOSED -----------------
1/10 EP Formula Class (21.5T Blinky)
Name / Car / PT#
1. Patrick Ong / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
2. Andy Tan / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
3. Alvin Yap / TRF / TBC (Paid)
4. Tapana V / Xray X1 / TBC (Paid)
5. Kamen Koh / Serpent / TBC (Paid)
6. Ha-Jin Jung / Xray / TBC
7. Alan Leung / TRF / TBC (Paid)
8. Allister Lim / Xray / TBC
9. Alex Lim / TBC / TBC (Paid)
10. Charles Lim / Xray / TBC (Paid)
11. Eric Choo / Xray / TBC (Paid)
12.Lek Wen Jie / Xray / TBC (Paid)
---------------- ENTRY CLOSED --------------
REGISTRATION FOR 2nd COMPETITION CLASS (Only for those who have already registered above)
Name / Class / Car / PT
1. Eric Cheng / F1 / TBC
2. Kamen Koh / Stock class / TBC
3. Joo Kiah / F1 / TRF / 4316966 (Paid)
4.
5.