Tamiya Asia Cup Singapore Championship 2019 - Race 2 Registration
#1
Tamiya Asia Cup Singapore Championship 2019 - Race 2 Registration
Information and registration for Tamiya Asia Cup Singapore Championship 2019 Race 2 :
General Information as follows:
1) Race Date : 07 April 2019
Time: 9.30am - 6:00pm
2) Official Venue:
URBAN PLAYSPACE
Fortune Center Level 6B/7
3) TAC 2019 consists of 5 categories :-
- SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
- 4WD GT
- M CHASSIS
- Racing Truck Challenge*
- TRF Challenge*
*( Previous TAC Finals Championsare are only allowed to take part in TRF and Racing Truck Challenge)
Do take note that race category might be cancelled if no.of entries under 5 racers.
4) Registration Fee –
Option 1) S$ 35 per category*
*Tamiya-Stargek Member Entitled to S$ 5 off
Option 2) S$ 65 per category (inclusive of tires)
5) Personal Transponder –
All drivers are require to use their own personal
transponders in every race.
6) Registration can only be done at the following: -
a) TAMIYA-STARGEK SHOWROOM
b) RC Tech*
7) Registration close one (1) day before race day.
Late registration will not be entertained.
*Online registration (Rctech) are accepted but racers that did not turn up on race day will result in a additional S$10 to your next race fee.
8) For more race information please kindly visit:
https://tacsg2019.blogspot.com/
Tamiya Showroom :
178 Paya Lebar Road, #01-03,
Singapore 409030
Phone : +65 6746-2168
Facebook: Tamiya - Stargek
General Information as follows:
1) Race Date : 07 April 2019
Time: 9.30am - 6:00pm
2) Official Venue:
URBAN PLAYSPACE
Fortune Center Level 6B/7
3) TAC 2019 consists of 5 categories :-
- SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
- 4WD GT
- M CHASSIS
- Racing Truck Challenge*
- TRF Challenge*
*( Previous TAC Finals Championsare are only allowed to take part in TRF and Racing Truck Challenge)
Do take note that race category might be cancelled if no.of entries under 5 racers.
4) Registration Fee –
Option 1) S$ 35 per category*
*Tamiya-Stargek Member Entitled to S$ 5 off
Option 2) S$ 65 per category (inclusive of tires)
5) Personal Transponder –
All drivers are require to use their own personal
transponders in every race.
6) Registration can only be done at the following: -
a) TAMIYA-STARGEK SHOWROOM
b) RC Tech*
7) Registration close one (1) day before race day.
Late registration will not be entertained.
*Online registration (Rctech) are accepted but racers that did not turn up on race day will result in a additional S$10 to your next race fee.
8) For more race information please kindly visit:
https://tacsg2019.blogspot.com/
Tamiya Showroom :
178 Paya Lebar Road, #01-03,
Singapore 409030
Phone : +65 6746-2168
Facebook: Tamiya - Stargek
#2
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
#3
Tech Master
iTrader: (3)
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02 / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02 / TBC / No
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / TBC / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7.
8.
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4.
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02 / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02 / TBC / No
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / TBC / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7.
8.
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4.
5.
Last edited by Redko; 03-23-2019 at 07:18 AM.
#4
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02 / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02 / TBC / No
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / TBC / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7.
8.
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4.
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02 / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02 / TBC / No
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / TBC / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7.
8.
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4.
5.
#5
Tech Addict
iTrader: (4)
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02 / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02 / TBC / No
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / TBC / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8.
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4.
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02 / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02 / TBC / No
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / TBC / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8.
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4.
5.
#6
Tech Master
iTrader: (3)
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8.
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4.
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8.
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4.
5.
#7
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4.
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4.
5.
#8
Tech Master
iTrader: (3)
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9.
10.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
#9
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
#10
Tech Rookie
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
#11
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5. Viktozzz/ TT02/ 4643991/ Yes
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5. Viktozzz/ TT02/ 4643991/ Yes
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
#12
Tech Master
iTrader: (3)
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5. Viktozzz/ TT02/ 4643991/ Yes
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
13.
14.
15.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew
5. Adrian Quek / TT01E / TBC / YES
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5. Viktozzz/ TT02/ 4643991/ Yes
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
13.
14.
15.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew
5. Adrian Quek / TT01E / TBC / YES
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
#13
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5. Viktozzz/ TT02/ 4643991/ Yes
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6. Hyazmin
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
13. E C Wee
14. Fazly
15.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew / TT01E /
5. Adrian Quek / TT01E / TBC / YES
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5. Viktozzz/ TT02/ 4643991/ Yes
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6. Hyazmin
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
13. E C Wee
14. Fazly
15.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew / TT01E /
5. Adrian Quek / TT01E / TBC / YES
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
#14
]Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6. Hyazmin
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
13. E C Wee
14. Fazly
15.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew / TT01E /
5. Adrian Quek / TT01E / TBC / YES
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6. Hyazmin
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
13. E C Wee
14. Fazly
15.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew / TT01E /
5. Adrian Quek / TT01E / TBC / YES
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
#15
Registration Starts here:
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5. Hyazmin / TT02 /
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
13. E C Wee
14. Fazly
15.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew / TT01E /
5. Adrian Quek / TT01E / TBC / YES
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.
Register for TAMIYA ASIA CUP SINGAPORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Race 2
07 April 2019
SUPERSTOCK TOURING
(Only Open to drivers who did not get into A main of TAC Finals before)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Adrian Quek / TT02R / TBC / YES
2. Zaccheus Lam / TT02R / TBC / No
3. Bernard Cheok / TT02RR / 9819233 / YES
4. Tapana / TT02RR / TBC / YES
5. Hyazmin / TT02 /
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4WD GT
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sean Lee / TA07 / TBC / YES
2. Adrian Quek / TA07R / TBC / YES
3. Bernard Cheok / TA07R / 9895337 / YES
4. Charles Lim / TA07R / TBC / YES
5. Wan
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
M CHASSIS
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / M07 / TBC / YES
2. Allan Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
3. Andy Tan / M07 / TBC / YES
4. Darren Lam / M07 / TBC /
5. Alan Cher / M07 / TBC / YES
6. Danny Lim / M07 / TBC /
7. HJ Quek / M07 / 3153363
8. Kamen Koh / M07 / TBC / YES
9. Sagita
10. Alvin Yap
11. Noel
12. Andrew
13. E C Wee
14. Fazly
15.
Racing Truck Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Sebastian Lee / TT01E / TBC / YES
2. Andy Tan / TT01E / TBC / YES
3. Kelvin Khng TT01E / #7002537/ YES
4. Andrew / TT01E /
5. Adrian Quek / TT01E / TBC / YES
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
TRF Challenge
(Ex-champions only can join this class)
Name / Car / PT# / Tamiya-Stargek Member*
*Personal Transponder (please kindly prepare your own)
1. Joo Kiah / TA07MS / 4316966 / YES
2. Allan Tan / TRF419XR / TBC / YES
3. Charles Lim / TA07MS / TBC / YES
4. Danny Lim / TRF419XR / TBC /
5.