G.L.A.R.C.R.C. CANCER BENEFIT NOV. 7-9 2014
#31
Tech Apprentice
G.L.A.R.C.R.C. CANCER BENEFIT
Otto Rosa 1/8 Masters please
#32
Cannot join the race but can I do practice run on Friday with my IGT?
#33
Tech Elite
iTrader: (184)
LIST AS OF 11-4-14
GT8
1. HENRY C
2. ROBBIE COLLINS
3. ROBBIE CORRATO
4. WALTER DIAZ
5. MIKE SOLIS
6. DAN ALMARIO
7. STEVE NGUYEN
8. MOTO ISHIBASHI
9. ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
10.TONY CLARCK
11.DON CEZAR
12.NIKO REYES
13.VICTOR GARCIA
14.JOEL E
1/10 SEDAN
1. HENRY C
2. WALTER DIAZ
3. AIDEN KANG
3. AL LOPEZ
4. STEVE KITAHATA
5. BRIAN THOMAS
6. MICHAELPALAZZOLA
7. ERIC DENNETT
8. TONY THOMPSON
9.BILLY T.
1/8 OPEN CLASS
1. CHRIS VERANO
2. BRANDON CHO
3. CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
4. AIDEN KANG
5. RYAN NIMORI
6. TONY CLARCK
7. JASON GARCIA
8. BRIAN THOMAS
9.DAVE BRISKE
10.JUSTIN SHEELEY
11.MIKE PARACLE
12.ERIC DENNETT
13.TJ THOMPSON
14.JASON SMITH
15.MATT REDDICK
16.JON PRATHER
17.SHERMAN SIM
18.DANNA SMELTZER
19.MIKE STRACK
20.EUGENE OSBURN
21.RICK WEST
22.ROBBIE COLLINS
23.STEVEN MULLER
24.MAX SMALLS
25.MICHAEL PALAZZOLA
26.ROBBIE COLLINS
1/8 MASTER CLASS
1. DAN ALMARIO
2. JOEL E
3. DANNY SNEIDMILLER
4. KENNY JONES
5.JERRY RAPP
6.BRAD RASMUSSEN
7.DON HIRAMI
8.BOB EDELBERG
9.BORIS
10.ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
11.DANNA SMELTZER
12.OTTO ROSA
1/5 SCALE
1. VICTOR GARCIA
2. FRANK PENA
3. CRAIG KAPLAN
NITRO SUPER BIKE
1.CRAIG KAPLAN
2.LITO REYES
3.MIKE SOLIS
__________________
1. HENRY C
2. ROBBIE COLLINS
3. ROBBIE CORRATO
4. WALTER DIAZ
5. MIKE SOLIS
6. DAN ALMARIO
7. STEVE NGUYEN
8. MOTO ISHIBASHI
9. ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
10.TONY CLARCK
11.DON CEZAR
12.NIKO REYES
13.VICTOR GARCIA
14.JOEL E
1/10 SEDAN
1. HENRY C
2. WALTER DIAZ
3. AIDEN KANG
3. AL LOPEZ
4. STEVE KITAHATA
5. BRIAN THOMAS
6. MICHAELPALAZZOLA
7. ERIC DENNETT
8. TONY THOMPSON
9.BILLY T.
1/8 OPEN CLASS
1. CHRIS VERANO
2. BRANDON CHO
3. CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
4. AIDEN KANG
5. RYAN NIMORI
6. TONY CLARCK
7. JASON GARCIA
8. BRIAN THOMAS
9.DAVE BRISKE
10.JUSTIN SHEELEY
11.MIKE PARACLE
12.ERIC DENNETT
13.TJ THOMPSON
14.JASON SMITH
15.MATT REDDICK
16.JON PRATHER
17.SHERMAN SIM
18.DANNA SMELTZER
19.MIKE STRACK
20.EUGENE OSBURN
21.RICK WEST
22.ROBBIE COLLINS
23.STEVEN MULLER
24.MAX SMALLS
25.MICHAEL PALAZZOLA
26.ROBBIE COLLINS
1/8 MASTER CLASS
1. DAN ALMARIO
2. JOEL E
3. DANNY SNEIDMILLER
4. KENNY JONES
5.JERRY RAPP
6.BRAD RASMUSSEN
7.DON HIRAMI
8.BOB EDELBERG
9.BORIS
10.ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
11.DANNA SMELTZER
12.OTTO ROSA
1/5 SCALE
1. VICTOR GARCIA
2. FRANK PENA
3. CRAIG KAPLAN
NITRO SUPER BIKE
1.CRAIG KAPLAN
2.LITO REYES
3.MIKE SOLIS
__________________
Last edited by pinoy69racer; 11-05-2014 at 05:13 PM.
#35
Can you put me in GT class and 1/8TH Open
#36
Couldn't find anywhere posting of flyer or cost for this race?
Can someone help with this info?
Can someone help with this info?
#37
Robbie,
Look at the bottom of the previous page and you'll see Glenn posted a pdf.
- CK
Look at the bottom of the previous page and you'll see Glenn posted a pdf.
- CK
#39
Tech Apprentice
#40
What happened . I want to know.
#42
#45
Congrats to Robbie for the win (not a big surprise). I hope to make the December race and see if I can break up that Mugen dominance, or at least try. Thanks for the update.