On Road Pre Nationals Endless Summer Race July 12/14TH
#31
Tech Master
Thread Starter
2013 On Road Pre Nationals Endless Summer Race
Race entry list: June 1,,2013
1/8TH Sportsman:
1. Henry C.
2. Neo Billy
3. Danny Sniedmiller
4. Dave Briske
1/8Th Expert:
1. Boris Tenov
2. Robert Rodriquez
3. Brandon Cho
4. Justin Sheely
5. Christopher Michael
6. Brad Rasmussen
7. Robbie Collins
8. Joaquin de Soto Jr.
9. Rick West
10. Eugene Osburn
11. Tony Clark
12. Henry C.
13. Kenny Jones
14. Matt Reddick
15. Al Lopez
16. Nelson Walker
1/10TH Expert
1. Christopher Michael
2. Mike Shirly
3. Jr.
4. Robbie Collins
5. Eugene Osburn
6. Eric Dennett
1/10TH Sportsman
1. Steve Kitahata
2. Henry C.
3. Neo Billy
GT
1. Joaquin de Soto
Race entry list: June 1,,2013
1/8TH Sportsman:
1. Henry C.
2. Neo Billy
3. Danny Sniedmiller
4. Dave Briske
1/8Th Expert:
1. Boris Tenov
2. Robert Rodriquez
3. Brandon Cho
4. Justin Sheely
5. Christopher Michael
6. Brad Rasmussen
7. Robbie Collins
8. Joaquin de Soto Jr.
9. Rick West
10. Eugene Osburn
11. Tony Clark
12. Henry C.
13. Kenny Jones
14. Matt Reddick
15. Al Lopez
16. Nelson Walker
1/10TH Expert
1. Christopher Michael
2. Mike Shirly
3. Jr.
4. Robbie Collins
5. Eugene Osburn
6. Eric Dennett
1/10TH Sportsman
1. Steve Kitahata
2. Henry C.
3. Neo Billy
GT
1. Joaquin de Soto
Last edited by ROBBIE C; 06-10-2013 at 10:23 PM.
#32
Robbie can you sign me up for 1/8 expert...
Thank You
Thank You
#33
Tech Master
Thread Starter
2013 On Road Pre Nationals Endless Summer Race
Race entry list: June 10,,2013
1/8TH Sportsman:
1. Henry C.
2. Neo Billy
3. Danny Sniedmiller
4. Dave Briske
1/8Th Expert:
1. Boris Tenov
2. Robert Rodriquez
3. Brandon Cho
4. Justin Sheely
5. Christopher Michael
6. Brad Rasmussen
7. Robbie Collins
8. Joaquin de Soto Jr.
9. Rick West
10. Eugene Osburn
11. Tony Clark
12. KJ Jones
13. Kenny Jones
14. Matt Reddick
15. Al Lopez
16. Nelson Walker
17. Mike Swauger
18. Chris Smith
19. Ruben Serrano
1/10TH Expert
1. Christopher Michael
2. Mike Shirly
3. Jr.
4. Robbie Collins
5. Eugene Osburn
6. Eric Dennett
7. Mike Swauger
8. KJ Jones
1/10TH Sportsman
1. Steve Kitahata
2. Neo Billy
GT
1. Joaquin de Soto
Race entry list: June 10,,2013
1/8TH Sportsman:
1. Henry C.
2. Neo Billy
3. Danny Sniedmiller
4. Dave Briske
1/8Th Expert:
1. Boris Tenov
2. Robert Rodriquez
3. Brandon Cho
4. Justin Sheely
5. Christopher Michael
6. Brad Rasmussen
7. Robbie Collins
8. Joaquin de Soto Jr.
9. Rick West
10. Eugene Osburn
11. Tony Clark
12. KJ Jones
13. Kenny Jones
14. Matt Reddick
15. Al Lopez
16. Nelson Walker
17. Mike Swauger
18. Chris Smith
19. Ruben Serrano
1/10TH Expert
1. Christopher Michael
2. Mike Shirly
3. Jr.
4. Robbie Collins
5. Eugene Osburn
6. Eric Dennett
7. Mike Swauger
8. KJ Jones
1/10TH Sportsman
1. Steve Kitahata
2. Neo Billy
GT
1. Joaquin de Soto
Last edited by ROBBIE C; 06-27-2013 at 04:20 PM.
#39
Tech Master
Thread Starter
Thanks guys I sometimes do this from my cell phone which causes me to make mistakes.
#40
Tech Master
Thread Starter
#41
Sign me up 2 x 1/10 & 1/8
#42
Tech Master
Thread Starter
Pre Nats 6/27/2013
2013 On Road Pre Nationals Endless Summer Race
Race entry list: June 28,2013
1/8TH Sportsman:
1. Henry C.
2. Neo Billy
3. Danny Sniedmiller
4. Dave Briske
5. Cedric collins
6. Donald Miyamoto
1/8Th Expert:
1. Boris Tenov
2. Robert Rodriquez
3. Brandon Cho
4. Justin Sheely
5. Christopher Michael
6. Brad Rasmussen
7. Robbie Collins
8. Joaquin de Soto Jr.
9. Rick West
10. Eugene Osburn
11. Tony Clark
12. KJ Jones
13. Kenny Jones
14. Matt Reddick
15. Al Lopez
16. Nelson Walker
17. Mike Swauger
18. Chris Smith
19. Ruben Serrano
20. KJ Jones
21. Brian thomas
22. Kenneth Jones
23. Craig Kaplan
24. Sean Lue
1/10TH Expert
1. Christopher Michael
2. Mike Shirly
3. Jr.
4. Robbie Collins
5. Eugene Osburn
6. Eric Dennett
7. Mike Swauger
8. KJ Jones
9. Wil Pendergrass
1/10TH Sportsman
1. Steve Kitahata
2. Neo Billy
GT
1. Joaquin de Soto
2. Craig Kaplan
Race entry list: June 28,2013
1/8TH Sportsman:
1. Henry C.
2. Neo Billy
3. Danny Sniedmiller
4. Dave Briske
5. Cedric collins
6. Donald Miyamoto
1/8Th Expert:
1. Boris Tenov
2. Robert Rodriquez
3. Brandon Cho
4. Justin Sheely
5. Christopher Michael
6. Brad Rasmussen
7. Robbie Collins
8. Joaquin de Soto Jr.
9. Rick West
10. Eugene Osburn
11. Tony Clark
12. KJ Jones
13. Kenny Jones
14. Matt Reddick
15. Al Lopez
16. Nelson Walker
17. Mike Swauger
18. Chris Smith
19. Ruben Serrano
20. KJ Jones
21. Brian thomas
22. Kenneth Jones
23. Craig Kaplan
24. Sean Lue
1/10TH Expert
1. Christopher Michael
2. Mike Shirly
3. Jr.
4. Robbie Collins
5. Eugene Osburn
6. Eric Dennett
7. Mike Swauger
8. KJ Jones
9. Wil Pendergrass
1/10TH Sportsman
1. Steve Kitahata
2. Neo Billy
GT
1. Joaquin de Soto
2. Craig Kaplan
Last edited by ROBBIE C; 06-28-2013 at 11:05 AM.
#43
Tech Master
Thread Starter
#44
Tech Master
Thread Starter
Race Schedule
Race Schedule:
Friday practice all day
Saturday three qualifiers
Sunday one qualifier and mains
8 cars transfer direct into the main 2 car bump
Brief drivers meeting over the PA system
Small snack bar area
Parts tires and supplies will be available at the track, for more info contact Billy Bowerman
Friday practice all day
Saturday three qualifiers
Sunday one qualifier and mains
8 cars transfer direct into the main 2 car bump
Brief drivers meeting over the PA system
Small snack bar area
Parts tires and supplies will be available at the track, for more info contact Billy Bowerman
#45
Tech Master
Thread Starter
If any body is coming from out of town and need table and chair please contact me at [email protected] first come first serve.