Orion program box

Reply

Old 04-11-2017, 06:15 PM
  #1  
Tech Regular
Thread Starter
iTrader: (40)
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: OH
Posts: 375
Trader Rating: 40 (100%+)
Default Orion program box

Got one!!! NO LONGER LOOKING!!. I have an esc that I bought used that's giving me issues. I want to check the software and settings to see if that could be the problem. NO LONGER LOOKING.

Last edited by lstmadness; 04-14-2017 at 10:34 AM.
lstmadness is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 04-13-2017, 11:28 AM
  #2  
Tech Regular
Thread Starter
iTrader: (40)
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: OH
Posts: 375
Trader Rating: 40 (100%+)
Default

lstmadness is offline  
Reply With Quote

Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are Off


Thread Tools
Search this Thread

Contact Us Archive Advertising Cookie Policy Privacy Statement Terms of Service