Go Back  R/C Tech Forums > International Forums > Malaysian R/C Racers
MNC Touring and M Chassis 2-16 - Round 4 >

MNC Touring and M Chassis 2-16 - Round 4

MNC Touring and M Chassis 2-16 - Round 4

Old 08-08-2016, 09:07 PM
  #61  
Tech Master
iTrader: (1)
 
halim6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Puchong, Selangor DE
Posts: 1,197
Trader Rating: 1 (100%+)
Default Qualifying

5
halim6 is offline  
Old 08-08-2016, 09:11 PM
  #62  
Tech Master
iTrader: (1)
 
halim6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Puchong, Selangor DE
Posts: 1,197
Trader Rating: 1 (100%+)
Default Qualifying

6
halim6 is offline  
Old 08-08-2016, 09:13 PM
  #63  
Tech Master
iTrader: (1)
 
halim6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Puchong, Selangor DE
Posts: 1,197
Trader Rating: 1 (100%+)
Default Finals

1
halim6 is offline  
Old 08-08-2016, 09:18 PM
  #64  
Tech Master
iTrader: (1)
 
halim6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Puchong, Selangor DE
Posts: 1,197
Trader Rating: 1 (100%+)
Default Finals

2
halim6 is offline  
Old 08-08-2016, 09:21 PM
  #65  
Tech Master
iTrader: (1)
 
halim6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Puchong, Selangor DE
Posts: 1,197
Trader Rating: 1 (100%+)
Default Finals

3
halim6 is offline  
Old 08-08-2016, 09:45 PM
  #66  
Tech Master
iTrader: (1)
 
halim6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Puchong, Selangor DE
Posts: 1,197
Trader Rating: 1 (100%+)
Default Final Standing

Note: C Main Super Stock is based on qualifying results due to rain out.
All A-Mains best 1 of 2 due to rain out.



Mini Chassis
A-Main
1. Lah PPRCC (TQ)
2. Sham Arop
3. Joe Aziz
4. Man Cobra
5. Acoi


Stock Touring
A-Main
1. Ryan Tan (TQ)
2. Dino
3. Zaidi TPJ
4. Asoi
5. Maeel
6. Marcus Tan
7. Man Cobra
8. Shukri
9. McD
10. Zahari

B-Main
1. Muza
2. Zamree
3. Hanis Izdihar
4. Din Kedah
5. Amir Gunjai
6. TwoChu
7. Wazir HKL
8. Darren Tan
9. Ahmad


Super Stock Touring
A-Main
1. Firas Ismail
2. Wandy Moore (TQ)
3. Nik Ejan
4. Nilai Solo
5. Marcus Tan
6. Ajiq
7. Zaidi TPJ
8. Nana
9. Max Teo
10. Jonest Wong

B-Main
1. Zul KKB
2. Ahmad Zuhaili
3. Azam Nordin
4. Jaya
5. Sam Chan
6. YC Ng
7. Suah
8. Din Baah
9. Jeff FE
10. Alip

C-Main
1. Zam Warden
2. Azlie KR
3. Bob Fitrie
4. Salim JB
5. Liang
6. Happy Aik
7. Louis Tan
8. Peugeot Hua
9. Rafie
10. Imi Remmi
11. Asri KR


Modified Touring
A-Main
1. Azri Amri
2. Wee Yuan
3. Wong KokWai (TQ)
4. Norazam
5. Shahrin
6. Michael Lo
7. Nan Snake
8. William Tiong
9. Iron Hooi
10. Michael Lim

B-Main
1. Asmad
2. Halim Hafni
3. Lah PPRCC
4. Beh YewYew
5. Adik Haikal
6. Camel Lim
7. Yazid

Thank You to all racers and see you all in R5
halim6 is offline  

Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are Off


Thread Tools
Search this Thread

Contact Us - Archive - Advertising - Cookie Policy - Privacy Statement - Terms of Service - Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information -

Copyright © 2023 MH Sub I, LLC dba Internet Brands. All rights reserved. Use of this site indicates your consent to the Terms of Use.