Kuching Indoor Rainforest Challenge 2013
#16
Tech Elite
iTrader: (16)
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
Last edited by kschu; 11-10-2013 at 11:46 PM.
#17
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
#18
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
#19
Tech Rookie
Updated
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
18) Izzsyafiq Harunoor/ Sakura/ ptxxx/ Team Telaga Air (TTA)
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Mohamad Zamhari/Gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq Harunoor/Gambado/ptxxx/Team Telaga Air (TTA)
3) Izzul Iman/Gambado/ptxxx/Team Shah Alam
4) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)[/QUOTE]
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
18) Izzsyafiq Harunoor/ Sakura/ ptxxx/ Team Telaga Air (TTA)
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Mohamad Zamhari/Gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq Harunoor/Gambado/ptxxx/Team Telaga Air (TTA)
3) Izzul Iman/Gambado/ptxxx/Team Shah Alam
4) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)[/QUOTE]
#20
Tech Rookie
Updated
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
18) Izzsyafiq Harunoor/ Sakura/ ptxxx/ Team Telaga Air (TTA)
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Mohamad Zamhari/Gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq Harunoor/Gambado/ptxxx/Team Telaga Air (TTA)
3) Izzul Iman/Gambado/ptxxx/Team Shah Alam
4) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)[/QUOTE]
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
18) Izzsyafiq Harunoor/ Sakura/ ptxxx/ Team Telaga Air (TTA)
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Mohamad Zamhari/Gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq Harunoor/Gambado/ptxxx/Team Telaga Air (TTA)
3) Izzul Iman/Gambado/ptxxx/Team Shah Alam
4) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)[/QUOTE]
#21
Tech Adept
iTrader: (1)
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)[/QUOTE]
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)[/QUOTE]
#22
Any enquiries, registration and payment, please also contact the people in charge:
Zulhadi (chairman) 0168090086
Walter (vice chairman) 0168913322
Hisham (treasurer) 0138334966
We prefer all racers to confirm Last payment date on 5th December 2013 (Tuesday).
Good news, In House Transponder shall be provided for this race.
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
Zulhadi (chairman) 0168090086
Walter (vice chairman) 0168913322
Hisham (treasurer) 0138334966
We prefer all racers to confirm Last payment date on 5th December 2013 (Tuesday).
Good news, In House Transponder shall be provided for this race.
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
#23
Tech Adept
iTrader: (5)
Any enquiries, registration and payment, please also contact the people in charge:
Zulhadi (chairman) 0168090086
Walter (vice chairman) 0168913322
Hisham (treasurer) 0138334966
We prefer all racers to confirm Last payment date on 5th December 2013 (Tuesday).
Good news, In House Transponder shall be provided for this race.
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
27) Aznor / Sakura / no pt / Kuching
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
Zulhadi (chairman) 0168090086
Walter (vice chairman) 0168913322
Hisham (treasurer) 0138334966
We prefer all racers to confirm Last payment date on 5th December 2013 (Tuesday).
Good news, In House Transponder shall be provided for this race.
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Esyam / BD7 / PT / KRCC
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) Fauzi / BD7 / xxx / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
27) Aznor / Sakura / no pt / Kuching
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3) esyam/TOP/ptxxx/KRCC
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
#24
Nice cash prize!!!
#25
Tech Apprentice
confirm No in-house transponder provided???
#27
Tech Adept
iTrader: (1)
Any enquiries, registration and payment, please also contact the people in charge:
Zulhadi (chairman) 0168090086
Walter (vice chairman) 0168913322
Hisham (treasurer) 0138334966
We prefer all racers to confirm Last payment date on 5th December 2013 (Tuesday).
Good news, In House Transponder shall be provided for this race.
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Aznor / Sakura / no pt / Kuching
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) Hisham/TM E4RS II Evo/PTxxxx/KRCCC
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)[/QUOTE]
Zulhadi (chairman) 0168090086
Walter (vice chairman) 0168913322
Hisham (treasurer) 0138334966
We prefer all racers to confirm Last payment date on 5th December 2013 (Tuesday).
Good news, In House Transponder shall be provided for this race.
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Aznor / Sakura / no pt / Kuching
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) Hisham/TM E4RS II Evo/PTxxxx/KRCCC
Mini 2WD Class (13.5T Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)[/QUOTE]
Last edited by hishamdeans; 11-22-2013 at 06:11 PM.
#28
Any enquiries, registration and payment, please also contact the people in charge:
Zulhadi (chairman) 0168090086
Walter (vice chairman) 0168913322
Hisham (treasurer) 0138334966
We prefer all racers to confirm Last payment date on 4th December 2013 (Wednesday).
Good news, In House Transponder shall be provided for this race and also the Registration Fees has been revised as the following.
We also introduce an additional class to this event which is Mini Super Stock and Mini 2WD Class motor changed from 13.5T to open motor.
REVISED RACE FEES:
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
For All – RM80
Mini 2WD Class (Open Class)
For All – RM50
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class)
For All – RM50
Mini Super Stock Class
For All – RM30
Control Tires:
The Control Tires for Touring is Pre-Glued Ride 32, Mini Open and Mini Super Stock also Pre-Glued Ride 32. For F1 the tires shall be open.
Tires must be purchased from the organizer at RM80 for Touring and RM (to be confirmed) for Minis. No outside tires is allowed. Control tires shall be marked with control stickers.
The maximum tires allowed for the event is 2 sets. A-Main shall be allowed additional set for the Final.
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Aznor / Sakura / no pt / Kuching
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) Hisham/TM E4RS II Evo/PTxxxx/KRCCC
Mini 2WD Class (Open Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
Mini Super Stock Class:
1)
2)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
Zulhadi (chairman) 0168090086
Walter (vice chairman) 0168913322
Hisham (treasurer) 0138334966
We prefer all racers to confirm Last payment date on 4th December 2013 (Wednesday).
Good news, In House Transponder shall be provided for this race and also the Registration Fees has been revised as the following.
We also introduce an additional class to this event which is Mini Super Stock and Mini 2WD Class motor changed from 13.5T to open motor.
REVISED RACE FEES:
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
For All – RM80
Mini 2WD Class (Open Class)
For All – RM50
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class)
For All – RM50
Mini Super Stock Class
For All – RM30
Control Tires:
The Control Tires for Touring is Pre-Glued Ride 32, Mini Open and Mini Super Stock also Pre-Glued Ride 32. For F1 the tires shall be open.
Tires must be purchased from the organizer at RM80 for Touring and RM (to be confirmed) for Minis. No outside tires is allowed. Control tires shall be marked with control stickers.
The maximum tires allowed for the event is 2 sets. A-Main shall be allowed additional set for the Final.
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Aznor / Sakura / no pt / Kuching
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) Hisham/TM E4RS II Evo/PTxxxx/KRCCC
Mini 2WD Class (Open Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ F1/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
Mini Super Stock Class:
1)
2)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
#29
Tech Elite
iTrader: (16)
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Aznor / Sakura / no pt / Kuching
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) Hisham/TM E4RS II Evo/PTxxxx/KRCCC
Mini 2WD Class (Open Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ Yokomo YRF/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4) Raphael/Serpent/PT/Sabah
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
Mini Super Stock Class:
1)
2)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Aznor / Sakura / no pt / Kuching
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) Hisham/TM E4RS II Evo/PTxxxx/KRCCC
Mini 2WD Class (Open Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ Yokomo YRF/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4) Raphael/Serpent/PT/Sabah
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
Mini Super Stock Class:
1)
2)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
#30
Tech Adept
iTrader: (1)
Touring Open Class (Non-Limited)[/B]
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Aznor / Sakura / no pt / Kuching
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) Hisham/TM E4RS II Evo/PTxxxx/KRCCC
Mini 2WD Class (Open Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ Yokomo YRF/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4) Raphael/Serpent/PT/Sabah
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
Mini Super Stock Class:
1)
2)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
1) Zulhadi Rosdi / TRF417X / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) Mirul / BD7 / PT / KRCC
3) Bad Omar / TRF417V5 / no PT / KRCC
4) Wandi / TM / xxx / Kuching
5) Roslan / TM E4JS/ no pt / KRCC
6) Jaafar / TM E4JS / pt / KRCC
7) Aznor / Sakura / no pt / Kuching
8) Walter / Xray T4 / pt / KRCC
9) Danny / SpecR / xxx / KRCC
10) Deen Tiger / TM / xxx / Team UITM Tigers
11) Atta / BD5 / xxx / RCZone
12) Khalid / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
13) Faries / Serpent S411 / xxx / Team Putra
14) XRay Ming / XRAY T4 / PT / Kuching
15) Riffat / ARC R10 / PT4974770 / KRCC
16) Khai / XRAY / Ptxxx / Brunei(TBC)
17) KS Chu/ Yokomo BD7/PT 6929899/Sabah
18) Mark/T3/PT/Sabah
19) Jali Faysan/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
20) Jali Abdul/Yokomo BD7/PT/Sabah
21) Raphael/T4/PT/Sabah
22) Robin Goh / Team C / PT / Kch
23) Shenton / Team C / PT / Kch
24) Lo Ping / Team C / PT / Kch
25) Shafiq honour/ Sakura Zero/ nopt/ TTA (Team Telaga Air)
26) Hisham/TM E4RS II Evo/PTxxxx/KRCCC
Mini 2WD Class (Open Class):
1) Zam/gambado/ptxxx/KRCC
2) Izzsyafiq harunoor/gambado/ptxxx/team telaga air (TTA)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
F1 2WD Class (17.5T Class):
1) Zulhadi / TRF101 / PT 9464025 / KRCC
2) KS Chu/ Yokomo YRF/ PT/ Sabah
3) Jali Abdul/Yokomo YRF/PT/Sabah
4) Raphael/Serpent/PT/Sabah
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
Mini Super Stock Class:
1)
2)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
Last edited by hishamdeans; 11-29-2013 at 02:27 PM.