XPRESS CUP SERIES 2019 1/4
#31
Tech Addict
Touring Open Modified Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9)
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9)
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12)
13)
14)
15)
P/S: Shah KR withdraw for GT and Truck
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9)
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9)
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12)
13)
14)
15)
P/S: Shah KR withdraw for GT and Truck
#32
Touring Open Modified Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9)
10)
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7)
8)
9)
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Shah KR / XQ1S / PTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4'20 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray Slovakia/ Team Hudy Martin / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
9)
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Zairul / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Dino / Zerotribe T4 FWD / PT 4634214 / Zerotribe
6) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
8) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
9) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Shah KR / TT01E / pTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
5) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
6)
7)
8)
9)
10
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9)
10)
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7)
8)
9)
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Shah KR / XQ1S / PTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4'20 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray Slovakia/ Team Hudy Martin / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
9)
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Zairul / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Dino / Zerotribe T4 FWD / PT 4634214 / Zerotribe
6) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
8) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
9) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Shah KR / TT01E / pTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
5) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
6)
7)
8)
9)
10
#33
Tech Addict
Touring Open Modified Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9)
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12)
13)
14)
15)
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9)
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12)
13)
14)
15)
#34
Tech Adept
iTrader: (2)
Touring Open Modified Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9)
10)
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
8)
9)
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Shah KR / XQ1S / PTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4'20 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray Slovakia/ Team Hudy Martin / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8)
9)
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Zairul / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Dino / Zerotribe T4 FWD / PT 4634214 / Zerotribe
6) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
8) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
9)
10)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Shah KR / TT01E / pTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
5) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
6)
7)
8)
9)
10
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9)
10)
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
8)
9)
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Shah KR / XQ1S / PTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4'20 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray Slovakia/ Team Hudy Martin / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8)
9)
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Zairul / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Dino / Zerotribe T4 FWD / PT 4634214 / Zerotribe
6) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
8) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
9)
10)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Shah KR / TT01E / pTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
5) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
6)
7)
8)
9)
10
#35
Tech Rookie
Touring Open Modified Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9)
10)
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
8)
9)
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Shah KR / XQ1S / PTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4'20 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray Slovakia/ Team Hudy Martin / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / Yokomo BD9 / PT4263881 / Putrajaya
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8)
9)
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Zairul / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Dino / Zerotribe T4 FWD / PT 4634214 / Zerotribe
6) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
8) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
9)
10)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Shah KR / TT01E / pTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
5) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
6)
7)
8)
9)
10
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9)
10)
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
8)
9)
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Shah KR / XQ1S / PTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4'20 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray Slovakia/ Team Hudy Martin / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / Yokomo BD9 / PT4263881 / Putrajaya
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8)
9)
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Zairul / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Dino / Zerotribe T4 FWD / PT 4634214 / Zerotribe
6) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
8) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
9)
10)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wafie / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
3) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
4) Shah KR / TT01E / pTxxxx / Team KR / Selangor
5) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
6)
7)
8)
9)
10
#36
Tech Addict
Touring Open Modified Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12) Wandy Moore / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Melaka / Melaka
13)
14)
15)
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) MoAs / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
10)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12) Wandy Moore / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Melaka / Melaka
13)
14)
15)
#37
Touring Open Modified Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Lt. Mo / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
10) Marcus Tan / Xray T4 / PTxxxxxxxx Team Xray Malaysia
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
11) Zaidi KR @ Rambo / MTS V3 / PT xxxxxxxx / Kota Raja Klang Malaysia
12) Marcus Tan / Xray T4F / PT xxxxxxxx / Team Xray Malaysia
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12) Wandy Moore / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Melaka / Melaka
13)
14)
15)
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Lt. Mo / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
10) Marcus Tan / Xray T4 / PTxxxxxxxx Team Xray Malaysia
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
11) Zaidi KR @ Rambo / MTS V3 / PT xxxxxxxx / Kota Raja Klang Malaysia
12) Marcus Tan / Xray T4F / PT xxxxxxxx / Team Xray Malaysia
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12) Wandy Moore / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Melaka / Melaka
13)
14)
15)
#38
Touring Open Modified Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Lt. Mo / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
10) Marcus Tan / Xray T4 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xray Malaysia
11) Nazmi Bwl / Xpress XQ1s / PT xxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Jaybee KL
12)
13)
14)
15)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
11)
12)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
11) Zaidi KR @ Rambo / MTS V3 / PT xxxxxxxx / Kota Raja Klang Malaysia
12) Marcus Tan / Xray T4F / PT xxxxxxxx / Team Xray Malaysia
13)
14)
15)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12) Wandy Moore / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Melaka / Melaka
13)
14)
15)
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Lt. Mo / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
10) Marcus Tan / Xray T4 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xray Malaysia
11) Nazmi Bwl / Xpress XQ1s / PT xxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Jaybee KL
12)
13)
14)
15)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
11)
12)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
11) Zaidi KR @ Rambo / MTS V3 / PT xxxxxxxx / Kota Raja Klang Malaysia
12) Marcus Tan / Xray T4F / PT xxxxxxxx / Team Xray Malaysia
13)
14)
15)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12) Wandy Moore / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Melaka / Melaka
13)
14)
15)
#39
Tech Addict
Touring Open Modified Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Lt. Mo / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
10) Marcus Tan / Xray T4 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xray Malaysia
11) Nazmi Bwl / Xpress XQ1s / PT xxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Jaybee KL
12)
13)
14)
15)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
11)
12)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
11) Zaidi KR @ Rambo / MTS V3 / PT xxxxxxxx / Kota Raja Klang Malaysia
12) Marcus Tan / Xray T4F / PT xxxxxxxx / Team Xray Malaysia
13) Aiman / FF04 / PTxxxx / Kota Raja
14)
15)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12) Wandy Moore / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Melaka / Melaka
13)
14)
15)
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Michael Lo / Awesomatix MMCX / 2222228 / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
2) Wong KokWai / Awesomatix MMCX / ******* / Team Awesomatix ORCA / KL
3) Azri Amri / Xpress XQ1 / ******* / Team Xpress ORCA / Klang
4) Shahrin / Xray T4'19 / ****** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
5) Roslan KR / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
6) Adik Haikal / Xpress XQ1 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja(withdraw,due to unforseen issue)
7) Azam Nordin / A800 / PT9417745 / Neka Racing Team / K.L
8) Nik Ejan / SP4X / PTxxxxxxx / Team Tengkorak / K.L
9) Halim Hafni / ??? / 8051965 / Indie Racer
10) Asmad / T4 / 2973895
Touring 13.5T Pro-Stock Boosted Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Louis Tan / Awesomatix A800Evo / ******* / Team PJ
2) Max Teo / Awesomatix A800 Evo / ******* / Team PJ
3) Fick / Xpress XQ1S / PT******* / Kuala Lumpur
4) Arif KR / Xpress XQ1 /PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Lt. Mo / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Orca / Malaysia
6) Muaz / Xpress XQ1 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
7) Dr Bill / Xray / pt xxxxxxx/ team Xray/ subang
8) Peter Cheong / Yokomo BD8 / PT 8009098 / Team Yokomo
9) Andy Dass / XRAY T4'19 / PT2055977 / Team XRAY Malaysia
10) Marcus Tan / Xray T4 / PTxxxxxxxx / Team Xray Malaysia
11) Nazmi Bwl / Xpress XQ1s / PT xxxxxxxx / Team Xpress Jaybee KL
12)
13)
14)
15)
Touring 17.5T Blinky GT Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Ejad / Xray / PTSewa / Team KIV / KL
2) Rojak/Xray/PtSewa/NA/KL
3) Shukri / TT02 / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
4) Abg Chon / Xpress XQ1 /PT9645387/ Team Xpress Malaysia/ Kota Raja
5) Ley Kappan / Xray T4 / PT xxxxxxxx/ Team Xray KR / Kota Raja KKB
6) Faiz / BD9 / PTxxxx / Team HB Racing Malaysia / Selangor
7) Azlie Kr / Xray T3 / pt no 2622974 / nubis
8) Ayie GTM / Xray T4 / PTxxxx / Geng Tahan Maki / Selangor
9) Amm Melaka / Xray T4'19 / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
10)
11)
12)
17.5T FF Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / S411 / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / T4F / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Zairul / S411 / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
4) Bahar / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
5) Shahrin / Xray T4F /***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Selangor
6) Faris / MTS v3 / PTxxxx / Team Banting KR / Selangor
7)Adwin Wong / MTS V3 / PTxxxxx / BLS / KL
8) Bean Lee / 3racing / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
9) Kenny Sham / MTS V3 / PTxxxx / BLS / KL
10) Amm MElaka / Xray T4F / PT***** / Team Xray Malaysia / Melaka
11) Zaidi KR @ Rambo / MTS V3 / PT xxxxxxxx / Kota Raja Klang Malaysia
12) Marcus Tan / Xray T4F / PT xxxxxxxx / Team Xray Malaysia
13) Aiman / FF04 / PTxxxx / Kota Raja
14)
15)
Truck 17.5T Blinky Class
Name/Kit/PT/Team/State
1) Wak Rose / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
2) Joe Aziz / TT01E / PTxxxxx / Team Songkok UK / Selangor
3) Kow Jack / TT01E / PTxxxxxxxx / Hobby Heaven Pro Team / Selangor KL M'sia
4) Epin / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
5) Sham Sakura / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Songkok / Selangor
6) Raymond / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team BLS / Selangor
7) Harry / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Cendol / Selangor
8) Bahar / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Banting / Selangor
9) Shukri / TT01E / PTxxxx / Neka Racing Team / Selangor
10) Zairul / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team SOngkok / Selangor
11)Apit / TT01E / PTxxxxx / TKM / kedah
12) Wandy Moore / TT01E / PTxxxx / Team Melaka / Melaka
13)
14)
15)
#40
Xpress Cup R1 2019
Final result
Amain Super Stock
1. Michael Lo
2. Azri Amri (TQ)
3. Shahrin
4. Andy Dass
5. Peter Cheong
6. Dr. Bill
7. Asmad
8. Ajax
9. Kew Sau Gie
10. Muaz
Bmain Super Stock
1. Marcus Tan
2. Nazmi
3. Halim Hafni
4. LT MO
5. Eddie
Amain GT
1. Shukri (TQ)
2. Amm Melaka
3. Azli KR
4. Ley Kapan
5. Rojak
6. Ejad
7. Abg Chon
Amain FF
1. Shahrin (TQ)
2. Zaidi KR
3. Wak Rose
4. Marcus Tan
5. Wandy Mo
6. Amm Melaka
7. Bean Lee
8. Azam Nordin
9. Adwin Wong
10. Joe Aziz
Bmain FF
1. Kenny Sham
2. Bahar
Amain Truck
1. Wandy Mo (TQ)
2. Shukri
3. Wak Rose
4. Lee lin
5. Harry
6. Joe Aziz
7. Epin
8. Kow Jack
9. Bahar
10. Raymond
https://speedhive.mylaps.com/Events/1648642
Final result
Amain Super Stock
1. Michael Lo
2. Azri Amri (TQ)
3. Shahrin
4. Andy Dass
5. Peter Cheong
6. Dr. Bill
7. Asmad
8. Ajax
9. Kew Sau Gie
10. Muaz
Bmain Super Stock
1. Marcus Tan
2. Nazmi
3. Halim Hafni
4. LT MO
5. Eddie
Amain GT
1. Shukri (TQ)
2. Amm Melaka
3. Azli KR
4. Ley Kapan
5. Rojak
6. Ejad
7. Abg Chon
Amain FF
1. Shahrin (TQ)
2. Zaidi KR
3. Wak Rose
4. Marcus Tan
5. Wandy Mo
6. Amm Melaka
7. Bean Lee
8. Azam Nordin
9. Adwin Wong
10. Joe Aziz
Bmain FF
1. Kenny Sham
2. Bahar
Amain Truck
1. Wandy Mo (TQ)
2. Shukri
3. Wak Rose
4. Lee lin
5. Harry
6. Joe Aziz
7. Epin
8. Kow Jack
9. Bahar
10. Raymond
https://speedhive.mylaps.com/Events/1648642