R/C Tech Forums

Go Back   R/C Tech Forums > North American Regional Forums > Kansas/Missouri Racing

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 02-04-2018, 07:54 PM   #1
Tech Master
 
tfrahm's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Missouri
Posts: 1,042
Trader Rating: 2 (100%+)
Send a message via AIM to tfrahm
Default RC Race Barn results thread - February 2018

RC Race Barn Races 02/03/2018

Class: Novice Off-Road
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler Burton             10 5m05.202 3 
2 Wyatt Hargis             10 5m33.119 3 
3 Dylan Gerber              9 5m37.546 2 
4 David Poteet              8 5m04.698 3 
5 Dyson Moffitt             8 5m13.989 2 
6 Nathaniel Ballenger       8 5m16.515 3 
7 Aidan Wells               8 5m22.021 2 
8 Trevor Hargis             8 5m22.758 1 
9 Alex Lusher               7 4m43.818 3 
10 Keith Poteet             7 5m16.689 2 
11 Cody Hargis              5 4m40.680 2 
12 Colton Phillips          5 5m29.495 3 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for B Final: Novice (OffRD)
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 3 Alex Lusher              11 6m25.861 31.029 35.078 
2 2 Trevor Hargis            10 6m19.313 32.830 37.931 
3 4 Keith Poteet              9 6m29.941 39.575 43.327 
4 5 Cody Hargis               8 6m03.508 42.681 45.438 
5 6 Colton Phillips           6 5m51.250 41.117 58.542 
6 1 Aidan Wells               0 NO TIME 0.000 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6 
---------------------------------------------
1         40.786 36.777 45.667 46.447 46.228 
2         38.080 34.735 51.079 43.005 41.117 
3         36.894 38.196 40.302 43.918 41.687 
4         32.830 36.416 42.475 43.196 56.327 
5         43.181 34.141 40.305 47.943 75.476 
6         36.258 35.442 44.504 48.489 90.415 
7         35.237 37.450 45.223 42.681  
8         39.293 34.040 40.811 47.829  
9         35.194 36.303 39.575   
10        41.560 31.332    
11               31.029 
---------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Novice (OffRD)
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Tyler Burton             12 6m23.410 27.897 31.951 
2 5 David Poteet             10 6m08.522 32.126 36.852 
3 4 Dylan Gerber             10 6m23.489 31.051 38.349 
4 2 Lucas Sutton              9 6m03.961 31.026 40.440 
5 7 Nathaniel Ballenger       9 6m20.988 37.862 42.332 
6 3 Wyatt Hargis              6 3m33.350 30.965 35.558 
7 6 Dyson Moffitt             1 0m45.002 0.000 45.002 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7 
----------------------------------------------------
1  33.661 44.247 36.298 43.839 33.488 45.002 47.793 
2  31.697 34.550 41.758 34.802 41.498        37.862 
3  29.001 34.412 30.965 46.609 38.338        39.684 
4  36.963 44.022 32.503 47.198 37.450        42.511 
5  29.734 68.070 34.198 39.919 40.898        42.959 
6  30.715 31.026 37.628 41.509 34.041        52.746 
7  27.897 31.725        32.667 35.349        40.803 
8  33.256 38.241        33.181 37.747        37.994 
9  28.828 37.668        31.051 32.126        38.636 
10 31.996               32.714 37.587   
11 34.420       
12 35.242 
----------------------------------------------------
Class: 4x4 Sportsman SC Off-Road
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Steve Conner             10 5m26.671 1  
-----------------------------------------------------
Class: Sportsman Mod SC Off-Road
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Bobby Cantrell            9 5m13.388 1 
2 Lucas Sutton              8 5m15.981 2 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Sportsman Mod SC Off-Road
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
(Didn't run a main.....) 
------------------------------------------------------------------
13.5 2WD Buggy Off-Road
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Trask               12 5m18.475 2 
2 Travis Sutton            11 5m10.402 3 
3 Tom Frahm                11 5m12.455 1 
4 Shane Clouse             11 5m13.662 1 
5 Seth Wheeler             11 5m23.092 2 
6 Kyle Conner              10 5m13.148 2 
7 Lucas Sutton              9 5m38.906 3 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: 13.5 2WD Buggy Off-Road
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Ryan Trask               15 6m29.119 24.603 25.941 
2 2 Travis Sutton            14 6m26.169 24.876 27.584 
3 4 Shane Clouse             14 6m32.087 25.033 28.006 
4 3 Tom Frahm                13 6m04.539 25.996 28.041 
5 5 Seth Wheeler             13 6m29.269 25.345 29.944 
6 7 Lucas Sutton             10 6m34.597 34.584 39.460 
7 6 Kyle Conner               1 0m36.460 0.000 36.460 

Race Laptimes 
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7 
----------------------------------------------------
1  25.404 27.716 30.542 28.253 33.880 36.460 39.716 
2  24.603 30.699 29.294 28.754 27.994        34.584 
3  25.624 25.819 26.169 26.354 30.010        41.623 
4  25.291 25.318 26.537 27.427 28.769        38.371 
5  25.585 29.018 27.622 25.033 25.345        38.611 
6  25.973 28.218 28.162 26.318 25.881        39.179 
7  25.161 28.188 26.288 27.123 26.198        35.987 
8  25.321 27.004 25.996 28.349 34.226        39.263 
9  25.465 25.449 26.251 27.815 26.917        48.629 
10 25.112 27.284 29.214 27.262 26.882        38.634 
11 25.116 24.876 30.781 26.575 28.354   
12 29.437 27.626 30.305 30.385 35.510   
13 25.575 28.921 27.378 27.088 39.303   
14 24.984 30.033        35.351    
15 30.468 
----------------------------------------------------
Class: Mod 2WD Buggy Off-RD
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Lucas Fischer            12 5m01.273 2 
2 Trevor Phillippe         12 5m04.378 2 
3 Dan Bax                  12 5m12.675 2 
4 Jason Kitson             11 5m00.547 2 
5 Ryan Gerber              11 5m00.866 2 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Mod 2WD Buggy Off-RD
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Lucas Fischer            15 6m11.389 23.072 24.759 
2 2 Trevor Phillippe         15 6m18.480 23.888 25.232 
3 3 Dan Bax                  14 6m20.246 24.668 27.160 
4 5 Ryan Gerber              13 6m08.237 25.509 28.326 
5 4 Jason Kitson             13 6m09.387 25.504 28.414 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5 
--------------------------------------
1  30.910 26.335 28.424 29.760 27.916 
2  24.413 24.203 29.294 28.831 28.128 
3  23.886 27.058 25.485 26.940 25.723 
4  23.765 24.332 25.528 25.504 26.016 
5  23.178 23.888 24.909 26.256 25.555 
6  23.349 25.798 27.806 26.565 25.509 
7  23.090 25.520 26.561 26.048 29.030 
8  23.280 24.935 33.878 27.797 29.077 
9  24.074 24.641 26.812 31.965 26.226 
10 27.966 24.935 24.668 28.068 26.243 
11 23.599 24.571 28.768 28.763 26.450 
12 24.005 24.240 25.971 25.730 30.790 
13 26.293 25.582 26.684 37.160 41.574 
14 23.072 24.730 25.458   
15 26.509 27.712 
--------------------------------------
Class: Expert Mod Truck Off-RD
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Jared Phillippe          12 5m16.496 3 
2 Ryan Gerber              12 5m18.571 2 
3 Gary Phillippe           11 5m01.572 2 
4 Justin Franks            10 5m00.961 2 
5 Seth Wheeler             10 5m06.590 1 
6 Kevin Burks              10 5m10.889 2 
7 Shane Clouse             10 5m21.007 3 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Expert Mod Truck Off-RD
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jared Phillippe          14 6m15.423 25.480 26.816 
2 3 Gary Phillippe           13 6m02.899 26.635 27.915 
3 2 Ryan Gerber              13 6m03.974 25.041 27.998 
4 7 Shane Clouse             11 6m10.027 27.246 33.639 
5 6 Kevin Burks              11 6m10.429 27.334 33.675 
6 5 Seth Wheeler             11 6m21.105 28.753 34.646 
7 4 Justin Franks             0 NO TIME 0.000 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7 
----------------------------------------------------
1  26.328 27.162 32.890        35.543 30.036 35.075 
2  26.459 30.138 27.097        28.753 42.908 33.990 
3  26.126 26.729 27.539        29.225 30.187 31.874 
4  26.139 26.893 26.847        31.031 34.987 30.621 
5  28.489 28.009 27.807        31.860 29.628 43.069 
6  25.682 34.290 27.824        36.661 40.022 32.640 
7  27.888 30.511 26.939        34.033 29.645 27.246 
8  26.667 25.991 28.062        31.200 34.805 28.767 
9  25.545 26.453 27.594        34.951 33.298 30.506 
10 28.742 29.131 27.206        38.692 37.579 31.758 
11 26.978 25.041 29.581        49.156 27.334 44.481 
12 27.901 27.737 26.878     
13 26.999 25.889 26.635     
14 25.480 
----------------------------------------------------
Class: 4wd Buggy
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Tony Burton              13 5m14.786 3 
2 Dan Bax                  12 5m05.189 3 
3 Justin Franks            12 5m10.730 3 
4 Tom Frahm                12 5m18.601 3 
5 Travis Sutton            11 5m03.153 3 
6 Jason Kitson             11 5m12.749 2 
7 Kyle Conner              11 5m25.282 2 
8 Bobby Cantrell           10 5m07.128 3 
9 David Poteet              9 5m00.173 3 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: 4wd Buggy
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Tony Burton              15 6m21.096 23.410 25.406 
2 2 Dan Bax                  15 6m24.454 23.232 25.630 
3 3 Justin Franks            14 6m07.166 22.282 26.226 
4 5 Travis Sutton            14 6m19.592 24.931 27.114 
5 4 Tom Frahm                13 6m10.777 24.902 28.521 
6 7 Kyle Conner              12 6m08.948 24.784 30.746 
7 8 Bobby Cantrell           11 6m01.411 28.101 32.856 
8 9 David Poteet             10 6m08.752 30.566 36.875 
9 6 Jason Kitson              8 3m37.450 25.655 27.181 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7  Car 8  Car 9 
------------------------------------------------------------------
1  27.184 26.952 31.722 28.659 28.270 30.313 35.001 35.888 41.000 
2  24.964 24.632 25.545 26.763 26.857 25.655 28.088 28.267 30.566 
3  23.564 23.232 22.282 25.797 24.931 29.817 35.817 41.287 34.253 
4  24.185 25.776 24.559 30.976 28.380 27.206 24.784 28.180 38.769 
5  24.926 26.412 25.001 28.688 26.879 26.177 26.240 33.891 33.245 
6  23.905 26.806 23.954 24.902 26.141 25.933 29.688 34.132 32.668 
7  23.612 29.350 30.630 25.227 25.792 25.709 28.502 32.960 40.235 
8  23.410 24.272 26.254 27.177 29.194 26.640 32.973 28.101 30.741 
9  24.660 24.614 28.983 25.649 26.482        27.852 32.835 40.174 
10 24.268 25.079 22.590 26.037 27.837        29.103 28.253 47.101 
11 31.127 24.505 23.467 30.923 28.467        32.913 37.617  
12 24.300 24.525 23.928 26.394 26.367        37.987   
13 28.282 25.071 25.769 43.585 29.011     
14 29.219 26.666 32.482        24.984     
15 23.490 26.562 
------------------------------------------------------------------
__________________
"If you cannot win, make the one ahead of you break the record."
Biff Racing Team #420 (Ah... The "good old days"...)
The local indoor Offroad Track: The RC Race Barn
TLR22-3.0, TLR22T-2.0, TLR22SCT-1.0
tfrahm is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-11-2018, 05:57 PM   #2
Tech Master
 
tfrahm's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Missouri
Posts: 1,042
Trader Rating: 2 (100%+)
Send a message via AIM to tfrahm
Default Race Results for Feb 10, 2018 (Saturday night)

RC Race Barn Races 02/10/2018

Class: Sportsman Mod SC Off-Road
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler Welch               7 3m31.929 1 
-----------------------------------------------------
Class: Novice Off-Road
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Fessler             10 5m03.192 2 
2 Chris Borgmeyer          10 5m14.082 3 
3 Shane Fessler            10 5m15.499 2 
4 Marvin Cundiff            9 5m16.812 2 
5 David Poteet              8 5m07.239 1 
6 Lily Hettich              8 5m24.053 1 
7 Keith Poteet              8 5m42.531 2 
8 Johnathan Cordray         7 5m00.449 3 
9 Logan Cordray             4 5m07.877 2 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for B Final: Novice (OffRD)
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 Lily Hettich              8 5m25.777 35.092 40.722 
2 1 David Poteet              7 4m27.851 35.353 38.264 
3 4 Johnathan Cordray         7 5m15.458 40.775 45.065 
4 3 Keith Poteet              7 5m18.226 41.257 45.461 
5 5 Logan Cordray             3 4m24.463 78.469 88.154 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4   Car 5 
---------------------------------------
1  43.760 42.012 46.915 52.791  83.253 
2  41.293 37.110 41.257 42.167  78.469 
3  36.427 35.092 44.726 40.865 102.741 
4  35.353 37.939 46.461 40.775  
5  36.427 37.490 42.966 45.074  
6  36.091 35.432 49.989 49.056  
7  38.500 52.812 45.912 44.730  
8         47.890 
---------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Novice (OffRD)
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 Cole Fessler             13 6m10.486 25.391 28.499 
2 4 Shane Fessler            12 6m21.903 28.700 31.825 
3 3 Chris Borgmeyer          11 6m02.694 25.401 32.972 
4 5 Marvin Cundiff           10 6m15.376 32.151 37.538 
5 1 Tyler Welch               8 4m11.093 26.874 31.387 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5 
--------------------------------------
1  37.328 27.676 44.298 32.644 44.421 
2  31.061 28.013 32.622 30.574 32.151 
3  42.129 27.390 32.892 34.495 32.963 
4  27.182 33.403 32.080 30.023 42.214 
5  27.056 32.664 35.193 28.700 35.500 
6  30.186 29.256 25.401 30.090 37.980 
7  26.874 26.455 28.539 33.120 43.396 
8  29.277 28.023 36.635 29.471 37.119 
9         26.937 35.614 34.185 36.033 
10        30.670 29.827 29.512 33.599 
11        26.356 29.593 28.931  
12        25.391        40.158  
13        28.252 
--------------------------------------
13.5 2WD Buggy Off-Road
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Mike Hettich             13 5m18.068 3 
2 Ryan Trask               13 5m18.384 2 
3 Trevor Phillippe         12 5m00.232 2 
4 Charles Schirmann        12 5m23.547 3 
5 Marc Girouard            11 5m00.677 3 
6 Tom Frahm                11 5m01.253 1 
7 Steve Bogg               11 5m04.636 1 
8 Cole Fessler             10 5m11.815 3 
9 Gage Hettich             10 5m13.267 2 
10 Curtis Schirmann        10 5m14.898 2 
11 Danny Blakemore         10 5m27.388 2 
12 Ben Kucsik               9 5m26.587 1 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for B Final: 13.5 2WD Buggy Off-Road
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 3 Gage Hettich             11 5m21.596 26.846 29.236 
2 5 Danny Blakemore          11 5m34.903 27.964 30.446 
3 2 Cole Fessler             10 5m28.055 29.154 32.806 
4 1 Steve Bogg                9 5m22.140 28.625 35.793 
5 4 Curtis Schirmann          9 5m23.000 27.547 35.889 
6 6 Ben Kucsik                9 5m23.828 27.078 35.981 

Race Laptimes 
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6 
---------------------------------------------
1  59.265 34.283 28.889 63.187 31.038 63.765 
2  34.516 31.235 28.560 32.828 28.815 33.766 
3  33.453 30.234 28.243 32.250 27.964 31.797 
4  31.594 33.034 27.276 32.610 28.024 33.312 
5  38.859 37.388 27.244 37.750 28.814 37.141 
6  34.313 34.732 30.642 34.953 28.335 35.125 
7  32.359 33.970 33.076 32.578 28.880 32.328 
8  28.625 31.606 30.018 27.547 28.542 27.078 
9  29.156 29.154 31.066 29.297 29.002 29.516 
10        32.419 29.736        35.752  
11               26.846        39.737 
---------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: 13.5 2WD Buggy Off-Road
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 Ryan Trask               15 6m08.288 23.516 24.553 
2 1 Mike Hettich             15 6m12.998 23.410 24.867 
3 3 Trevor Phillippe         15 6m16.577 23.309 25.105 
4 5 Marc Girouard            13 6m03.128 26.182 27.933 
5 6 Tom Frahm                13 6m10.394 25.519 28.492 
6 4 Charles Schirmann         0 NO TIME 0.000 

Race Laptimes 
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6 
---------------------------------------------
1  27.236 28.057 30.135        31.359 36.121 
2  26.120 24.634 25.389        26.732 26.447 
3  24.970 23.721 24.683        33.096 25.519 
4  23.821 24.927 25.223        26.269 25.909 
5  23.540 24.055 23.405        28.062 29.210 
6  27.523 24.534 29.270        26.182 29.283 
7  25.485 24.721 23.867        28.557 26.008 
8  23.410 24.895 23.466        27.597 30.146 
9  24.623 24.623 27.038        27.325 28.461 
10 24.737 24.344 24.023        28.220 29.572 
11 24.800 23.516 23.309        26.487 26.535 
12 23.856 23.648 26.261        26.377 25.934 
13 24.172 23.955 23.686        26.865 31.249 
14 23.491 23.864 23.440    
15 25.214 24.794 23.382 
---------------------------------------------
Class: Expert Mod Truck Off-RD
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Jared Phillippe          12 5m12.326 1 
2 Mike Hettich             12 5m17.309 1 
3 Gary Phillippe           11 5m01.448 1 
4 Mike Graham              11 5m01.899 1 
5 Marc Girouard            11 5m03.698 3 
6 Justin Franks            11 5m06.770 1 
7 Danny Blakemore          10 5m04.993 2 
8 Kevin Burks              10 5m23.289 2 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Expert Mod Truck Off-RD
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 Mike Hettich             15 6m24.648 23.729 25.643 
2 1 Jared Phillippe          14 6m08.571 24.147 26.326 
3 4 Mike Graham              13 6m11.168 25.835 28.551 
4 6 Justin Franks            13 6m18.158 26.083 29.089 
5 5 Marc Girouard            13 6m23.142 26.677 29.472 
6 7 Danny Blakemore          12 6m20.182 27.823 31.682 
7 8 Kevin Burks              12 6m30.417 27.798 32.535 
8 3 Gary Phillippe           10 4m53.525 25.630 29.352 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7  Car 8 
-----------------------------------------------------------
1  28.033 30.271 39.493 34.080 30.569 29.939 33.067 34.638 
2  30.154 25.611 28.437 26.312 34.172 31.165 35.842 28.216 
3  25.234 26.275 25.630 32.714 28.712 27.271 33.532 32.468 
4  26.956 23.931 35.053 25.939 29.906 29.871 31.141 32.264 
5  25.395 24.656 30.144 27.950 33.160 34.156 28.839 31.952 
6  25.703 25.514 26.359 27.993 26.677 30.091 30.398 28.216 
7  24.587 25.394 29.112 25.835 28.431 29.934 27.823 41.004 
8  25.106 25.635 27.175 25.843 27.871 30.094 28.268 34.398 
9  24.712 26.211 26.021 26.758 27.478 26.543 28.081 36.426 
10 24.147 24.842 26.101 34.853 28.883 26.083 29.185 28.129 
11 24.935 24.781        29.988 31.629 29.405 37.020 27.798 
12 31.348 24.597        26.486 27.475 26.841 36.986 34.908 
13 25.858 26.116        26.417 28.179 26.765   
14 26.403 23.729       
15        27.085 
-----------------------------------------------------------
Class: 4wd Buggy
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Tony Burton              13 5m05.821 3 
2 Steve Bogg               13 5m13.552 3 
3 Trevor Phillippe         13 5m15.558 2 
4 Justin Franks            12 5m00.993 1 
5 Tom Frahm                12 5m26.381 2 
6 Michael Brinker           9 5m21.163 3 
7 David Poteet              8 5m01.284 2 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: 4wd Buggy
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Tony Burton              16 6m16.923 22.643 23.558 
2 2 Steve Bogg               15 6m23.423 23.062 25.562 
3 4 Justin Franks            14 6m04.748 23.479 26.053 
4 8 Curt Trippensee          13 6m03.868 24.120 27.990 
5 5 Tom Frahm                13 6m11.359 25.157 28.566 
6 3 Trevor Phillippe         12 5m23.393 22.807 26.949 
7 9 Unknown 9834247          10 6m05.569 33.001 36.557 
8 6 Michael Brinker           0 NO TIME 0.000  
9 7 David Poteet              0 NO TIME 0.000 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7  Car 8  Car 9 
------------------------------------------------------------------
1  23.831 31.333 31.687 25.305 30.572               27.050 32.786 
2  23.208 25.415 24.290 27.610 25.943               25.411 33.144 
3  22.835 24.116 25.372 23.998 28.132               34.921 33.001 
4  24.682 23.242 23.337 23.976 27.078               27.552 37.739 
5  23.514 29.638 30.692 27.392 28.974               26.421 35.297 
6  23.862 23.062 22.807 23.614 25.157               24.120 43.234 
7  24.038 23.947 26.416 23.479 26.754               30.505 40.935 
8  23.324 23.391 23.356 28.020 26.022               24.621 36.687 
9  24.613 23.884 28.175 24.498 32.773               27.114 35.895 
10 22.991 27.072 29.871 25.516 25.422               29.322 36.851 
11 22.921 24.619 33.199 25.917 36.108               29.646  
12 22.723 24.668 24.191 25.994 29.372               24.361  
13 25.389 23.431        27.426 29.052               32.824  
14 23.318 25.938        32.003      
15 23.031 29.667        
16 22.643         
------------------------------------------------------------------
__________________
"If you cannot win, make the one ahead of you break the record."
Biff Racing Team #420 (Ah... The "good old days"...)
The local indoor Offroad Track: The RC Race Barn
TLR22-3.0, TLR22T-2.0, TLR22SCT-1.0
tfrahm is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-13-2018, 07:34 PM   #3
Tech Master
 
tfrahm's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Missouri
Posts: 1,042
Trader Rating: 2 (100%+)
Send a message via AIM to tfrahm
Default Race Results for Feb 07, 2017 (Wednesday night)

RC Race Barn Races 02/07/2018

Class: Sportsman 2WD Buggy Off-RD
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Justin Price             10 5m08.187 2  
-----------------------------------------------------
13.5 2WD Buggy Off-Road
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Fischer           12 5m12.720 2 
2 David Johnson            12 5m14.501 2 
3 Ryan Trask               12 5m18.657 2 
4 Shane Clouse             11 5m15.045 2 
5 Jared Phillippe          11 5m18.610 1 
6 Mike Jacobs              11 5m25.672 2 
7 Seth Wheeler             10 5m09.950 2 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: 13.5 2WD Buggy Off-Road
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Daniel Fischer           15 6m12.992 23.938 24.866 
2 2 David Johnson            14 6m06.820 23.907 26.201 
3 3 Ryan Trask               14 6m09.469 24.265 26.391 
4 4 Shane Clouse             13 6m18.683 26.366 29.129 
5 6 Mike Jacobs              13 6m26.903 25.782 29.762 
6 7 Seth Wheeler             12 6m00.065 25.583 30.005 
7 10 Unknown 5981330         12 6m29.767 27.859 32.481 
8 5 Jared Phillippe           4 2m07.994 25.561 31.998 
9 8 Justin Price              0 NO TIME 0.000  
10 9 Jeff Price               0 NO TIME 0.000 

Race Laptimes 
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7  Car 8  Car 9  Car10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  25.774 26.908 32.841 35.168 31.164 35.368 32.157               35.619 
2  24.897 25.289 27.245 26.595 25.561 30.588 27.640               28.651 
3  24.423 25.231 25.122 31.767 38.757 25.782 28.423               34.056 
4  24.326 24.926 25.489 26.676 32.512 26.548 34.072               35.544 
5  25.003 28.024 27.652 26.405        32.862 37.550               30.246 
6  26.371 23.907 24.962 27.515        31.940 29.921               27.859 
7  24.627 29.301 24.265 28.414        30.278 26.614               32.080 
8  24.040 27.150 25.052 26.366        29.185 25.583               29.829 
9  24.013 24.659 24.687 28.033        27.249 30.100               30.582 
10 26.718 24.396 25.293 30.934        30.910 28.899               30.852       
11 24.466 26.177 24.456 26.467        28.929 26.465               38.919 
12 24.701 24.405 32.365 34.304        25.844 32.641               35.530 
13 24.379 31.201 25.342 30.039        31.420     
14 25.316 25.246 24.698        
15 23.938          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class: Mod 2WD Buggy Off-RD
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Lucas Fischer            13 5m10.219 2 
2 David Burlingame         12 5m08.597 1 
3 Gabe Fowler              12 5m10.369 2 
4 Mike Hettich             12 5m15.078 2 
5 Chad Noble               12 5m30.124 2 
6 Dusty Crane              11 5m00.372 2 
7 Ted Paul                 11 5m07.682 1 
8 Trevor Phillippe         11 5m18.788 2 
9 Derek Leiferman          10 5m07.721 1 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Mod 2WD Buggy Off-RD
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Lucas Fischer            16 6m23.486 22.148 23.968 
2 3 Gabe Fowler              14 6m01.990 23.837 25.856 
3 2 David Burlingame         14 6m05.295 24.077 26.092 
4 8 Trevor Phillippe         14 6m07.933 23.843 26.281 
5 4 Mike Hettich             14 6m11.142 23.964 26.510 
6 7 Ted Paul                 14 6m16.143 24.763 26.867 
7 6 Dusty Crane              14 6m17.494 23.881 26.964 
8 5 Chad Noble               13 6m13.095 25.121 28.700 
9 9 Derek Leiferman          13 6m17.050 24.070 29.004 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7  Car 8  Car 9 
------------------------------------------------------------------
1  24.251 26.236 27.248 32.087 31.147 34.116 31.627 32.586 34.378 
2  24.860 26.387 24.816 28.380 27.374 28.784 31.932 24.833 27.882 
3  23.723 25.219 24.824 25.220 28.543 24.988 26.070 24.783 32.142 
4  23.142 24.077 23.892 27.655 26.593 29.503 29.082 25.616 27.550 
5  23.149 24.925 28.405 25.881 27.144 25.260 25.808 24.989 28.027 
6  23.167 31.672 28.217 23.964 27.712 28.370 26.147 26.403 24.404 
7  24.621 24.672 25.954 24.288 28.314 24.790 25.666 25.315 26.425 
8  23.495 24.181 26.112 24.417 26.905 29.876 25.349 24.350 24.070 
9  26.108 24.447 24.194 25.300 29.491 24.768 25.585 23.843 26.963 
10 22.148 24.473 23.837 25.430 25.121 24.446 24.763 27.415 27.700 
11 23.261 24.640 26.935 27.237 27.835 27.541 28.017 24.771 27.489 
12 23.092 26.683 24.637 27.027 35.229 25.458 25.487 27.091 39.321 
13 27.841 30.422 25.885 28.095 31.687 25.713 25.058 31.252 30.699 
14 23.759 27.261 27.034 26.161        23.881 25.552 24.686  
15 23.310         
16 23.559 
------------------------------------------------------------------
Class: Expert Mod Truck Off-RD
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 David Burlingame         12 5m17.111 2 
2 Gary Phillippe           12 5m25.856 2 
3 Mike Hettich             11 5m05.501 2 
4 Mike Jacobs              11 5m07.735 2 
5 Seth Wheeler             10 5m02.402 2 
6 Shane Clouse             10 5m18.470 1 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Expert Mod Truck Off-RD
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 4 Mike Hettich             14 6m18.120 24.829 27.009 
2 5 Mike Jacobs              13 6m02.363 26.640 27.874 
3 3 Gary Phillippe           13 6m08.314 25.138 28.332 
4 6 Seth Wheeler             12 6m25.583 28.250 32.132 
5 1 Shane Clouse              6 3m04.613 27.610 30.769 
6 2 David Burlingame          4 1m41.351 24.650 25.338 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6 
---------------------------------------------
1  35.415 25.698 32.132 27.379 29.091 30.924 
2  29.124 24.650 29.129 26.829 27.165 29.466 
3  31.583 24.818 30.940 26.194 27.199 36.843 
4  29.009 26.185 25.897 30.881 27.616 31.302 
5  27.610        27.937 27.758 28.576 28.563 
6  31.872        25.138 24.829 27.217 30.402 
7                26.786 27.620 26.640 30.536 
8                26.603 26.143 26.936 41.704 
9                31.489 26.178 29.035 38.327 
10               25.896 28.826 27.377 28.856 
11               25.730 25.079 26.668 28.250 
12               29.389 25.859 31.670 30.410 
13               31.248 28.753 27.173  
14                      25.792 
---------------------------------------------
Class: 4wd Buggy
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler Lutke              13 5m16.178 2 
2 Jared Phillippe          13 5m21.589 2 
3 Trevor Phillippe         13 5m25.767 1 
4 Lucas Fischer            12 5m00.279 2 
5 Gabe Fowler              12 5m01.898 1 
6 Chad Nobel               12 5m12.933 2 
7 Justin Franks            12 5m23.625 2 
8 Curt Trippensee          11 5m12.645 2 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: 4wd Buggy
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 4 Lucas Fischer            16 6m19.498 21.397 23.719 
2 1 Tyler Lutke              16 6m26.325 22.583 24.145 
3 2 Jared Phillippe          15 6m13.863 23.100 24.924 
4 3 Trevor Phillippe         15 6m14.554 22.606 24.970 
5 5 Gabe Fowler              14 6m03.219 22.803 25.944 
6 6 Chad Nobel               14 6m09.017 23.182 26.358 
7 8 Curt Trippensee          13 6m04.506 24.971 28.039 
8 7 Justin Franks            13 6m11.519 23.121 28.578 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7  Car 8 
-----------------------------------------------------------
1  23.958 30.130 24.476 26.087 27.979 32.309 28.255 29.936 
2  23.492 25.625 33.584 24.601 31.297 24.600 25.315 33.428 
3  24.165 23.945 28.366 23.310 24.050 29.884 32.265 27.764 
4  23.093 24.462 23.294 24.992 23.628 23.729 32.897 25.480 
5  22.998 23.321 22.969 22.650 22.920 25.062 25.351 29.961 
6  23.406 23.100 22.606 21.397 24.459 23.678 25.952 29.422 
7  25.108 27.835 26.877 25.142 24.767 23.513 23.121 27.466 
8  22.997 24.323 23.057 21.753 23.396 26.564 35.447 28.245 
9  23.744 24.098 23.206 25.927 26.045 23.182 30.075 29.324 
10 23.624 23.157 29.994 22.329 32.680 31.368 25.878 24.971 
11 24.133 23.214 23.408 22.625 30.404 23.429 24.490 26.200 
12 24.058 23.977 22.725 25.912 22.803 26.302 31.377 25.037 
13 23.719 23.814 23.225 22.850 24.626 28.614 31.096 27.272 
14 22.583 25.966 23.433 23.566 24.165 26.783   
15 26.249 26.896 23.334 22.287     
16 28.998               24.070 
-----------------------------------------------------------
__________________
"If you cannot win, make the one ahead of you break the record."
Biff Racing Team #420 (Ah... The "good old days"...)
The local indoor Offroad Track: The RC Race Barn
TLR22-3.0, TLR22T-2.0, TLR22SCT-1.0
tfrahm is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-18-2018, 07:18 PM   #4
Tech Master
 
tfrahm's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Missouri
Posts: 1,042
Trader Rating: 2 (100%+)
Send a message via AIM to tfrahm
Default Race Results for Feb 17, 2018 (Saturday night)

RC Race Barn Races 02/17/2018

Class: Novice Off-Road
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Will Thompson            10 5m05.001 3 
2 Blaine Skaggs            10 5m09.933 2 
3 Marvin Cundiff            9 5m16.789 2 
4 Lily Hettich              9 5m29.323 2 
5 David Poteet              8 5m07.425 2 
6 Nathaniel Thompson        8 5m15.728 3 
7 Keith Poteet              7 5m29.736 1 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Novice (OffRD)
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Will Thompson            13 6m37.439 27.460 30.572 
2 2 Blaine Skaggs            12 6m10.654 27.062 30.888 
3 4 Lily Hettich             11 6m25.787 31.703 35.072 
4 6 Nathaniel Thompson       10 6m07.312 21.714 36.731 
5 7 Keith Poteet              9 6m22.260 36.495 42.473 
6 5 David Poteet              6 3m42.852 32.360 37.142 
7 3 Marvin Cundiff            3 2m01.794 34.474 40.598 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7 
----------------------------------------------------
1  30.059 31.094 43.514 40.325 37.390 39.247 45.325 
2  33.231 33.888 43.806 32.861 32.360 35.699 40.816 
3  27.460 29.975 34.474 37.037 34.566 35.613 51.452 
4  29.190 30.491        33.238 37.236 53.193 39.793 
5  31.663 28.256        36.206 41.963 23.562 41.449 
6  28.677 27.062        40.765 39.337 34.213 44.664 
7  31.690 29.510        34.806        39.263 36.495 
8  32.348 27.918        34.339        21.714 44.626 
9  29.887 29.858        32.454        40.471 37.640 
10 30.059 39.709        31.703        44.337  
11 27.476 34.621        32.053    
12 27.852 28.272      
13 37.847 
----------------------------------------------------
Class: Sportsman 2WD Buggy Off-RD
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Josh Hoffman             11 5m13.171 3 
2 Gage Hettich             11 5m16.654 1 
3 Bobby Cantrell           11 5m17.489 3 
4 Justin Price             10 4m52.969 2 
5 Jeff Price               10 5m34.033 3 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Sportsman 2WD Buggy Off-RD
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 Gage Hettich             13 6m13.650 25.835 28.742 
2 1 Josh Hoffman             13 6m22.116 25.936 29.394 
3 3 Bobby Cantrell           12 6m14.909 27.660 31.242 
4 4 Justin Price             11 6m05.106 27.682 33.191 
5 5 Jeff Price               10 6m28.051 33.596 38.805 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5 
--------------------------------------
1  28.355 28.837 30.742 29.563 34.464 
2  25.936 25.835 29.963 27.682 36.449 
3  31.275 27.467 32.500 30.881 38.470 
4  30.643 26.933 29.529 43.833 35.926 
5  31.773 26.967 27.828 31.162 40.753 
6  33.036 27.361 35.274 39.043 38.401 
7  26.197 26.669 27.660 31.607 44.591 
8  28.174 27.493 31.411 30.168 43.530 
9  27.309 27.004 29.896 39.277 33.596 
10 29.711 30.657 31.273 32.870 41.871 
11 28.704 35.697 29.750 29.020  
12 31.487 27.098 39.083   
13 29.516 35.632 
--------------------------------------
13.5 2WD Buggy Off-Road
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Tom Frahm                12 5m08.731 2 
2 Justin Franks            12 5m09.162 1 
3 Marc Girouard            12 5m11.395 2 
4 Shane Clouse             12 5m15.793 2 
5 Mike Jacobs              12 5m31.463 3 
6 Matt Douglas             11 5m13.460 3 
7 Danny Blakemore          10 5m04.212 1 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: 13.5 2WD Buggy Off-Road
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 3 Marc Girouard            15 6m20.806 24.519 25.387 
2 2 Justin Franks            14 6m13.117 24.174 26.651 
3 1 Tom Frahm                14 6m21.253 24.592 27.232 
4 5 Mike Jacobs              14 6m23.385 25.706 27.385 
5 4 Shane Clouse             13 6m00.638 24.747 27.741 
6 6 Matt Douglas             13 6m10.453 24.844 28.496 
7 7 Danny Blakemore          13 6m31.335 26.826 30.103 

Race Laptimes 
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7 
----------------------------------------------------
1  36.406 36.340 25.678 37.798 28.915 41.624 37.693 
2  29.488 32.187 24.905 31.261 26.198 29.353 34.392 
3  25.199 25.622 25.861 27.623 26.481 26.605 27.684 
4  26.098 28.366 25.422 25.412 29.552 32.864 29.393 
5  25.282 25.443 26.159 25.702 28.676 24.844 28.254 
6  24.592 25.582 25.495 24.831 28.056 25.933 29.363 
7  25.788 24.461 24.519 24.747 27.013 26.056 26.826 
8  30.042 24.174 25.341 24.992 30.219 26.164 29.607 
9  27.108 24.971 25.020 28.672 25.706 28.009 29.869 
10 24.991 24.329 24.983 29.899 25.984 29.615 30.713 
11 24.837 24.709 25.142 25.752 25.879 25.331 27.851 
12 26.150 25.986 25.536 27.995 26.865 26.274 28.105 
13 26.221 26.104 26.825 25.954 28.010 27.781 31.585 
14 29.051 24.843 25.317        25.831   
15               24.603 
----------------------------------------------------
Class: Mod 2WD Buggy Off-RD
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Mike Hettich             13 5m05.870 3 
2 Ted Paul                 13 5m09.097 3 
3 David Burlingame         13 5m18.390 3 
4 Keegan Rupple            12 5m10.460 1 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Mod 2WD Buggy Off-RD
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Mike Hettich             16 6m31.569 22.752 24.473 
2 2 Ted Paul                 15 6m01.974 22.836 24.132 
3 3 David Burlingame         15 6m06.446 22.091 24.430 
4 4 Keegan Rupple             0 NO TIME 0.000 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4 
-------------------------------
1  24.682 28.401 25.125  
2  26.684 25.343 23.737  
3  23.846 23.947 23.114  
4  23.429 24.123 23.126  
5  23.961 23.182 25.451  
6  23.818 23.513 29.119  
7  23.519 22.837 25.626  
8  27.234 23.332 26.649  
9  23.365 24.127 22.718  
10 23.617 23.399 22.091  
11 23.158 23.804 24.048  
12 22.752 22.836 25.250  
13 23.089 23.879 22.841  
14 23.148 23.368 23.101  
15 23.086 25.883 24.450  
16 32.181  
-------------------------------
Class: Expert Mod Truck Off-RD
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Mike Hettich             13 5m21.315 3 
2 David Burlingame         12 5m11.827 2 
3 Mike Jacobs              12 5m13.993 3 
4 Keegan Rupple            12 5m14.834 1 
5 Marc Girouard            12 5m15.713 3 
6 Kevin Burks              11 5m07.160 2 
7 Matt Douglas             11 5m08.294 1 
8 Danny Blakemore          11 5m27.372 3 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: Expert Mod Truck Off-RD
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 David Burlingame         15 6m09.172 23.248 24.611 
2 1 Mike Hettich             15 6m14.987 23.441 24.999 
3 3 Mike Jacobs              14 6m07.276 25.069 26.234 
4 5 Marc Girouard            14 6m11.367 24.706 26.526 
5 8 Danny Blakemore          13 6m08.830 25.708 28.372 
6 6 Kevin Burks              13 6m20.767 24.942 29.290 
7 4 Keegan Rupple             0 NO TIME 0.000  
8 7 Matt Douglas              0 NO TIME 0.000 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5  Car 6  Car 7  Car 8 
-----------------------------------------------------------
1  28.406 26.134 28.208        31.641 30.528        35.116 
2  26.416 24.196 28.698        26.349 28.801        27.702 
3  24.869 23.248 25.069        25.266 29.213        27.489 
4  24.765 24.281 25.646        25.669 24.942        28.574 
5  24.162 23.403 25.392        24.706 25.890        30.583 
6  24.491 25.135 26.148        26.687 25.293        29.555 
7  25.415 23.985 25.887        26.063 41.734        26.942 
8  23.905 24.316 25.200        27.010 26.563        27.420 
9  24.089 24.843 26.252        25.964 33.411        26.764 
10 23.441 24.235 26.395        26.447 30.976        27.143 
11 25.355 23.845 25.734        26.795 30.819        25.708 
12 24.138 23.873 25.201        27.010 25.229        28.348 
13 23.898 27.484 26.534        25.454 27.368        27.486 
14 26.744 24.615 26.912        26.306    
15 24.893 25.579 
-----------------------------------------------------------
Class: 4wd Buggy
--------------------------------------------
Qualifying Results after Round 3
Code:
Pos Name                  Laps  Time  Best Round  
-----------------------------------------------------
1 Tom Frahm                12 5m00.795 3 
2 Bobby Cantrell           11 5m06.655 2 
3 Danny Blakemore          10 5m06.867 2 
4 David Poteet              9 5m06.663 3 
5 Tyler Hughey              9 5m21.175 3 
-----------------------------------------------------
Race Results for A Final: 4wd Buggy
Code:
Pos Car# Name               Laps Time    FastLap AvgLap 
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Tom Frahm                14 6m11.290 24.522 26.521 
2 3 Danny Blakemore          12 6m07.614 27.044 30.635 
3 2 Bobby Cantrell           12 6m17.619 26.409 31.468 
4 4 David Poteet             11 6m28.326 29.632 35.302 
5 5 Tyler Hughey             11 6m32.403 31.705 35.673 

Race Laptimes
Lap Car 1  Car 2  Car 3  Car 4  Car 5 
--------------------------------------
1  32.436 36.099 37.628 34.933 38.843 
2  25.644 33.978 32.777 34.015 34.607 
3  24.687 30.096 30.932 32.176 33.184 
4  24.522 41.719 33.879 38.676 36.864 
5  26.871 26.409 27.883 49.005 34.487 
6  24.932 29.148 30.581 32.178 38.342 
7  25.158 27.231 32.381 32.758 31.705 
8  28.680 28.605 29.200 37.784 36.007 
9  24.871 33.214 29.269 29.632 33.215 
10 25.361 32.073 27.280 34.229 36.629 
11 28.389 32.361 28.760 32.940 38.520 
12 26.040 26.686 27.044   
13 28.786     
14 24.913 
--------------------------------------
__________________
"If you cannot win, make the one ahead of you break the record."
Biff Racing Team #420 (Ah... The "good old days"...)
The local indoor Offroad Track: The RC Race Barn
TLR22-3.0, TLR22T-2.0, TLR22SCT-1.0
tfrahm is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply



Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are Off



All times are GMT -7. It is currently 01:31 AM.


We are a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for us to earn fees by linking to Amazon.com and affiliated sites.
Powered By: vBulletin v3.9.2.1
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Advertise Content © 2001-2011 RCTech.net