AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) @ Ace the Place Community Club (16 Jun)
#16
Tech Rookie
AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) at ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRYName / Car / ESC / Motor
01.
02.
03.
04. ah hui / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
05. tommy / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah zhong / yokomo drb / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / YOKOMO DIB / Orca drift spec /YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08.
09.
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Quek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / DRB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
38. Bob / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz
39. Herman Big / JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
40. Wahid / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRYName / Car / ESC / Motor
01.
02.
03.
04. ah hui / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
05. tommy / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah zhong / yokomo drb / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / YOKOMO DIB / Orca drift spec /YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08.
09.
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Quek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / DRB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
38. Bob / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz
39. Herman Big / JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
40. Wahid / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
#17
AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) at ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRYName / Car / ESC / Motor
01.
02.
03.
04. ah hui / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
05. tommy / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah zhong / yokomo drb / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / YOKOMO DIB / Orca drift spec /YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08.
09.
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Quek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
38. Bob / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz
39. Herman Big / JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
40. Wahid / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRYName / Car / ESC / Motor
01.
02.
03.
04. ah hui / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
05. tommy / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah zhong / yokomo drb / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / YOKOMO DIB / Orca drift spec /YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08.
09.
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Quek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
38. Bob / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz
39. Herman Big / JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
40. Wahid / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
#18
Tech Initiate
AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) at ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRYName / Car / ESC / Motor
01.
02.
03.
04. ah hui / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
05. tommy / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah zhong / yokomo drb / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / YOKOMO DIB / Orca drift spec /YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09.
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Quek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
38. Bob / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz
39. Herman Big / JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
40. Wahid / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRYName / Car / ESC / Motor
01.
02.
03.
04. ah hui / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
05. tommy / yokomo dpm / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah zhong / yokomo drb / sp / sp10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / YOKOMO DIB / Orca drift spec /YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09.
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Quek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
38. Bob / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz
39. Herman Big / JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
40. Wahid / DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
#19
AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) at ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01.
02.
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. ah hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. tommy / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Quek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01.
02.
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. ah hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. tommy / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Quek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
Last edited by yokomo-SIA; 06-12-2013 at 09:28 AM.
#20
Update
AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) at ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01.
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Quek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
--- Entry CLosed ---
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01.
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Quek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
--- Entry CLosed ---
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
Last edited by yokomo-SIA; 06-12-2013 at 10:37 AM.
#21
AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) at ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53.
54.
55.
56.
--- Entry CLosed ---
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53.
54.
55.
56.
--- Entry CLosed ---
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
Last edited by yokomo-SIA; 06-13-2013 at 04:47 AM.
#22
AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) at ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. Rider ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. Rider RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. Rider POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. Rider AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. Rider GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T /
60.
--- Entry CLosed ---
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. Rider ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. Rider RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. Rider POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. Rider AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. Rider GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T /
60.
--- Entry CLosed ---
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
#23
Tech Fanatic
iTrader: (4)
AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) at ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. Rider ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. Rider RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. Rider POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. Rider AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. Rider GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T /
60. Edwin / Yokomo DIB / Tekin RS Pro / SP7.5T / 2.4G
--- Entry CLosed ---
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. Rider ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. Rider RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. Rider POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. Rider AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. Rider GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T /
60. Edwin / Yokomo DIB / Tekin RS Pro / SP7.5T / 2.4G
--- Entry CLosed ---
Thank you.* Car number to be re arranged according to payment done at Autodrift
#24
AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) at ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. Rider ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. Rider RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. Rider POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. Rider AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. Rider GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T / (Newbie - Welcome!)
60. Edwin Wu / Yokomo DIB / Tekin RS Pro / SP7.5T (Newbie to Yokomo - Welcome!)
61. John Gomez / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / Yokomo 10.5T / 2.4G
* As the entries are more than we expected. Therefore, please let the participants have the priority for the use of Table & Chairs provided by the CC.
** Car number to be re-arranged according to payments done at Autodrift store before the event.
Thank you.
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. Rider ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. Rider RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. Rider POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. Rider AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. Rider GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T / (Newbie - Welcome!)
60. Edwin Wu / Yokomo DIB / Tekin RS Pro / SP7.5T (Newbie to Yokomo - Welcome!)
61. John Gomez / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / Yokomo 10.5T / 2.4G
* As the entries are more than we expected. Therefore, please let the participants have the priority for the use of Table & Chairs provided by the CC.
** Car number to be re-arranged according to payments done at Autodrift store before the event.
Thank you.
#25
AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) at ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. Rider ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. Rider RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. Rider POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. Rider AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. Rider GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T / (Newbie - Welcome!)
60. Edwin Wu / Yokomo DIB / Tekin RS Pro / SP7.5T (Newbie to Yokomo - Welcome!)
61. John Gomez / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / Yokomo 10.5T / 2.4G
62. Jayden Lim / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
* As the entries are more than we expected. Therefore, please let the participants have the priority for the use of Table & Chairs provided by the CC.
** Car number to be re-arranged according to payments done at Autodrift store before the event.
Thank you.
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / Orca 10.5T TX YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack ass / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Devil Danny / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. Rider ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. Rider RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. Rider POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. Rider AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. Rider GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T / (Newbie - Welcome!)
60. Edwin Wu / Yokomo DIB / Tekin RS Pro / SP7.5T (Newbie to Yokomo - Welcome!)
61. John Gomez / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / Yokomo 10.5T / 2.4G
62. Jayden Lim / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz
* As the entries are more than we expected. Therefore, please let the participants have the priority for the use of Table & Chairs provided by the CC.
** Car number to be re-arranged according to payments done at Autodrift store before the event.
Thank you.
Last edited by speedzer; 06-14-2013 at 02:53 AM.
#26
AUTODRIFT (3RD) COMPETITION 2013 (Series 4) at ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Sham Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack Ong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Danny Soh / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW (PAID)
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T (Vouvher)
60. Edwin Wu / Yokomo DIB / Tekin RS Pro / SP7.5T (Voucher)
61. John Gomez / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / Yokomo 10.5T / 2.4G (PAID)
62. Jayden Lim / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
63. Hirman Shah / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW10.5T (Voucher)
64. Jooniam / enRoute JXR / HW / HW8.5T (PAID)
* As the entries are more than we expected. Therefore, please let the participants have the priority for the use of Table & Chairs provided by the CC.
** Car number to be re-arranged according to payments done at Autodrift store before the event.
Thank you.
http://www.streetdirectory.com/sg/12.../1_400846.html
Date : 16 Jun 2013 (Sunday)
Time : 10:00am to 7:30pm
Venue : 120 Woodlands Ave 1 Singapore 739069 (Indoor Air-cond Hall).
Entry Fees (To be paid at Autodrift Pte Ltd on or before 14 Jun 2013 (Friday).
1. $30
2. $15 for Secondary School Students.
3. Free entry for Primary School Students & Lady drifters.
* Entry fees to be contributed to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - YEC
** Update (1): The CC will provide Package Lunch (Halal) and mineral water for participants.
** Update (2): Lucky Draw!!! Grand Price: Yokomo DIBrs or DPMrs
ENTRY
Name / Car / ESC / Motor
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Sham Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack Ong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Danny Soh / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW (PAID)
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T (Vouvher)
60. Edwin Wu / Yokomo DIB / Tekin RS Pro / SP7.5T (Voucher)
61. John Gomez / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / Yokomo 10.5T / 2.4G (PAID)
62. Jayden Lim / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
63. Hirman Shah / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW10.5T (Voucher)
64. Jooniam / enRoute JXR / HW / HW8.5T (PAID)
* As the entries are more than we expected. Therefore, please let the participants have the priority for the use of Table & Chairs provided by the CC.
** Car number to be re-arranged according to payments done at Autodrift store before the event.
Thank you.
#27
Dear All Participants,
The tentative event schedule will be as follow:-
9:00am to 10:30am
Event set up & Judges test run.
10:00am to 10:30am
Registration / Car Inspection - Tires & Body Shell / Issue Car Number Stickers.
Control Practice - 1st round (10 mins)
10:30am to 10:40am - Car No. 01 to 08
10:40am to 10:50am - Car No. 11 to 20
10:50am to 11:00am - Car No. 21 to 30
11:00am to 11:10am - Car No. 31 to 40
11:10am to 11:20am - Car No. 41 to 50
11:20am to 11:30am - Car No. 51 to 60+
11:30am to 11:45am - Indication of Scoring Points Markers
Control Practice - 2nd round (10 mins)
11:40am to 11:50am - Car No. 01 to 10
11:50am to 12:00pm - Car No. 11 to 20
12:00pm to 12:10pm - Car No. 21 to 30
12:10pm to 12:20pm - Car No. 31 to 40
12:20pm to 12:30pm - Car No. 41 to 50
12:30pm to 12:40pm - Car No. 51 to 60+
*Please note: Control Practice Groups & Schedule subject to changes.
12:40pm to 1:30pm - TRACK CLOSE
Lunch Break
1:30pm to 1:45pm - Group Photos and Drift Competition Starts
1. Qualifying (1:45pm to 3:30pm)
2. Tsuiso Attack (3:45pm to 7.00pm)
a. Group B - 32 -> to 16 -> to 8 -> Quarter-Finals (60 mins)
b. Group A - 16 -> to 8 -> Quarter-Finals (30 mins)
c. Group B - Semi-Finals & Finals (15 mins)
d. Group A - Semi-Finals & Finals (15 mins)
3. 7:00pm - Prize Presentation
4. 7:30pm - Track dismantled and Home Sweet Home.
Thank you.
The tentative event schedule will be as follow:-
9:00am to 10:30am
Event set up & Judges test run.
10:00am to 10:30am
Registration / Car Inspection - Tires & Body Shell / Issue Car Number Stickers.
Control Practice - 1st round (10 mins)
10:30am to 10:40am - Car No. 01 to 08
10:40am to 10:50am - Car No. 11 to 20
10:50am to 11:00am - Car No. 21 to 30
11:00am to 11:10am - Car No. 31 to 40
11:10am to 11:20am - Car No. 41 to 50
11:20am to 11:30am - Car No. 51 to 60+
11:30am to 11:45am - Indication of Scoring Points Markers
Control Practice - 2nd round (10 mins)
11:40am to 11:50am - Car No. 01 to 10
11:50am to 12:00pm - Car No. 11 to 20
12:00pm to 12:10pm - Car No. 21 to 30
12:10pm to 12:20pm - Car No. 31 to 40
12:20pm to 12:30pm - Car No. 41 to 50
12:30pm to 12:40pm - Car No. 51 to 60+
*Please note: Control Practice Groups & Schedule subject to changes.
12:40pm to 1:30pm - TRACK CLOSE
Lunch Break
1:30pm to 1:45pm - Group Photos and Drift Competition Starts
1. Qualifying (1:45pm to 3:30pm)
2. Tsuiso Attack (3:45pm to 7.00pm)
a. Group B - 32 -> to 16 -> to 8 -> Quarter-Finals (60 mins)
b. Group A - 16 -> to 8 -> Quarter-Finals (30 mins)
c. Group B - Semi-Finals & Finals (15 mins)
d. Group A - Semi-Finals & Finals (15 mins)
3. 7:00pm - Prize Presentation
4. 7:30pm - Track dismantled and Home Sweet Home.
Thank you.
#28
Latest entry Number:-
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Sham Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack Ong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Danny Soh / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW (PAID)
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G (PAID)
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T (Vouvher)
60. Edwin Wu / Yokomo DIB / Tekin RS Pro / SP7.5T (Voucher)
61. John Gomez / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / Yokomo 10.5T / 2.4G (PAID)
62. Jayden Lim / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
63. Hirman Shah / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW10.5T (Voucher)
64. Jooniam / enRoute JXR / HW / HW8.5T (PAID)
65. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
Thank you.
01. Sean Ng / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / HW8.5T / (PAID)
02. Mitchell Ong Wei / Enroute JXR Red / Reventon Pro / SP10.5 Dokyo
03. Riyaz / Yokomo DIB / Orca / 10.5T / (PAID)
04. Ah Hui / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
05. Tommy Lim / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
06. Ah Zhong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP10.5 / 2.4
07. Aaron Seeto / Yokomo DIB / Orca drift spec / YIDM 2012 10.5T / 2.4GHZ
08. Zhi Wei / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
09. JUN / Yokomo MR4TC Imadoki / Futaba / Yokomo Pro Stock 27T / (PAID)
10. Justing Goh Yokomo DIB RED / HW V3 / Yokomo zero 10.5 (PAID)
11. Darryl Tan / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
12. Louis Yip / Yokomo DRB / Orca DRF Spec / YIDM 2012 / 2.4Ghz
13. Renzo Chew / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
14. Shaw Kwek / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (Sec Sch)
15. Kitty / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
16. Wenda / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (Lady Drifter)
17. Fadzil / MST MS-01D / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
18. Tahir / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
19. LRF26 / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
20. Sham Boss / Yokomo DPM /SP / SP 13.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
21. Zainal / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
22. Jaz / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
23. Nizam Tall / Enroute JXR / HW / HW 8.5t / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
24. Herman D.O.D / Enroute JXR / Enroute 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
25. Gary Tan / Yokomo DRB / HW / YIDM 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
26. Benson / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
27. Ryhan / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
28. Collin / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5t / 2.4Ghz
29. Maximus / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
30. Bryan Tan Min Rui / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T / 2.4Ghz (Pri Sch)
31. Jack Ong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
32. Danny Soh / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
33. Ah Yong / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
34. Brian Lee / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
35. Ang Meng / MST / HW / HW 10.5T / 2.4GHz
36. Andy Wong / Yokomo DIB / LRP / SP 10.5T / 2.4GHz
37. Nizam S / Yokomo DRB / HW / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
38. Bob Nasir Ramli / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4 Ghz (PAID)
39. Herman Big / enRoute JXR / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
40. Wahid / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
41. Jerry Leow / Yokomo DRB / GTB 2 / SP10.5T / 2.4Ghz
42. Bryan Geh / Yokomo DRB / HW / 10.5T / (PAID)
43. Amos / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW10.5T / (PAID)
44. Andrew Sim / Yokomo MR4TC-SD / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
45. Loki Leong / Yokomo DIB / SP / SP10.5T / (PAID)
46. Joseph Ho / enRoute JXR003 / HW (PAID)
47. Zack Huang / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / Yokomo 10.5T / (PAID)
48. Danny Wong / Yokomo DRB / SP / SP7.5T
49. Chee Chung / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW8.5T
50. Chua Feng Ru / Yokomo DPM / SP / SP10.5T
51. Cheng Xiang Yee / Yokomo DIB / HW / HW .5T
52. Michael Teo / Yokomo DIB / HW V3 / HW10.5T
53. ANDREW / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
54. RICHARD / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
55. POLAR / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
56. AH SENG / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
57. GAVIN / Yokomo DRB / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G (PAID)
58. AH CHUA / Yokomo DIB Red / V3 / 10.5T / 2.4G
59. Lee Vui Loong / Yokomo DIBrs / HW / HW9T (Vouvher)
60. Edwin Wu / Yokomo DIB / Tekin RS Pro / SP7.5T (Voucher)
61. John Gomez / Yokomo DIB RED / HW / Yokomo 10.5T / 2.4G (PAID)
62. Jayden Lim / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW 8.5T / 2.4Ghz (PAID)
63. Hirman Shah / Yokomo DPM / HW / HW10.5T (Voucher)
64. Jooniam / enRoute JXR / HW / HW8.5T (PAID)
65. Dexter / enRoute JXR Evolution / SP / SP 10.5T / 2.4Ghz
Thank you.
#29
Thank you
Dear All RC Drifters & Families members,
Thank you very much for supporting our event.
Please do not forget our Judges - Mr. Alan Leung, Charles Sito, Didee & Hakimo for their hard work during the event, and Mr. Andrew Tow from Yolk Creative Pte Ltd as our event partner for the Media systems.
And also to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - Mr. Edwin Wu, for the arrangement of the Hall rental at ACE The Place CC.
*** Many many thanks to all Drifters/Participants that help to set up the tables & chairs in the morning & dismantled them at the end of the event.
The results are as follows:-
1. Qualifying Results
2. Group A Final Results
3. Group B Final Results
4. Overall Standing board.
Page 1
Page 2
Event photos are available at:-
https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?...2080264&type=3
Thank you very much
TS Sia
Thank you very much for supporting our event.
Please do not forget our Judges - Mr. Alan Leung, Charles Sito, Didee & Hakimo for their hard work during the event, and Mr. Andrew Tow from Yolk Creative Pte Ltd as our event partner for the Media systems.
And also to ACE The Place Youth Executive Committee - Mr. Edwin Wu, for the arrangement of the Hall rental at ACE The Place CC.
*** Many many thanks to all Drifters/Participants that help to set up the tables & chairs in the morning & dismantled them at the end of the event.
The results are as follows:-
1. Qualifying Results
2. Group A Final Results
3. Group B Final Results
4. Overall Standing board.
Page 1
Page 2
Event photos are available at:-
https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?...2080264&type=3
Thank you very much
TS Sia
#30
Dear All Singapore Drifters,
Reminders,
Our Autodrift Competition 2013 Series Criteria are as follows:-
1. Closed Chassis - Yokomo (with Security Sticker), enRoute, MST & RC-Art.
2. Closed Motors - Yokomo, enRoute, Speed passion, Hobbywing & YIDM Motors.
3. Closed Body Shell - Yokomo Body shells.
4. Closed Tires - Autodrift Pro Grip Drift Tires.
Thank you.
TS Sia
Reminders,
Our Autodrift Competition 2013 Series Criteria are as follows:-
1. Closed Chassis - Yokomo (with Security Sticker), enRoute, MST & RC-Art.
2. Closed Motors - Yokomo, enRoute, Speed passion, Hobbywing & YIDM Motors.
3. Closed Body Shell - Yokomo Body shells.
4. Closed Tires - Autodrift Pro Grip Drift Tires.
Thank you.
TS Sia