OPENING DARULAMAN RC PARK FUN RACE JITRA KEDAH TASIK DARULAMAN JITRA KEDAH 16/05/2015
#31
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Nott/ C03 / Picco/ PT xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
12. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
13. Zul/BD7/Team Power/PPRCC
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
24.[/QUOTE]
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Nott/ C03 / Picco/ PT xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
12. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
13. Zul/BD7/Team Power/PPRCC
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
24.[/QUOTE]
#32
kat mana ni...
#33
Layout untuk mchassis, GP dan 1/10 EP
#34
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30.
31. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
12. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
13. Zul/BD7/Team Power/PPRCC
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17.
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30.
31. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
12. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
13. Zul/BD7/Team Power/PPRCC
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17.
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
#35
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
12. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
13. Zul/BD7/Team Power/PPRCC
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
__________________
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
12. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
13. Zul/BD7/Team Power/PPRCC
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
__________________
#36
Tech Master
iTrader: (16)
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Zul/BD7/Team Power/PPRCC
4. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
5. Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.
12.
13.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Zul/BD7/Team Power/PPRCC
4. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
5. Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.
12.
13.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
#37
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
2. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
3. Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
4. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
6. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
7. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
8.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
9.
10.
11.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani[/QUOTE]
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
2. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
3. Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
4. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
6. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
7. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
8.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
9.
10.
11.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani[/QUOTE]
#39
Tech Regular
]GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Amirul Shafiq / NT1 / PT 5554747 / Trust hobby Racing Team
32. Amirul Rafiq /NT1 / PT / Trust hobby Racing Team
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
2. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
3. Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
4. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
6. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
7. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
8.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
9.
10.
11.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani[/QUOTE][/QUOTE]
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Amirul Shafiq / NT1 / PT 5554747 / Trust hobby Racing Team
32. Amirul Rafiq /NT1 / PT / Trust hobby Racing Team
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
2. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
3. Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
4. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
6. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
7. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
8.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
9.
10.
11.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani[/QUOTE][/QUOTE]
#41
#42
Tech Rookie
From layout, 10T good enough, top speed will be same as 5T coz 10T motor can add turbo timing, 10T also modified motor, reason is, may be, will have racer need to fund 10T motor like me... consideration required.... the event just next the door...
#43
Last edited by apai jtra; 05-13-2015 at 12:15 AM.
#44
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Amirul Shafiq / NT1 / PT 5554747 / Trust hobby Racing Team
32. Amirul Rafiq /NT1 / PT / Trust hobby Racing Team
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
2. Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
3. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
5. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
6. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
7.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
8.
9.
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Amirul Shafiq / NT1 / PT 5554747 / Trust hobby Racing Team
32. Amirul Rafiq /NT1 / PT / Trust hobby Racing Team
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
2. Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
3. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
5. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
6. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
7.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
8.
9.
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
#45
Tech Initiate
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25.
26.
27. Wan tk/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28.
29.
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Amirul Shafiq / NT1 / PT 5554747 / Trust hobby Racing Team
32. Amirul Rafiq /NT1 / PT / Trust hobby Racing Team
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
2. Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
3. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
5. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
6. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
7.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
8.
9.
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25.
26.
27. Wan tk/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28.
29.
30. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Amirul Shafiq / NT1 / PT 5554747 / Trust hobby Racing Team
32. Amirul Rafiq /NT1 / PT / Trust hobby Racing Team
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
2. Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
3. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
5. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
6. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
7.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
8.
9.
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
18. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
19. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
20. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
21.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
22. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani