OPENING DARULAMAN RC PARK FUN RACE JITRA KEDAH TASIK DARULAMAN JITRA KEDAH 16/05/2015
#16
Registration
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20.
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20.
up...
#17
Tech Initiate
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20.
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20.
#18
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
#19
PLAN LOKASI
https://www.google.com.my/maps/place...4241d165054c4d
SENARAI HOMESTAY
http://carihomestay.net/index.php?op...ah&lid=9:Jitra
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.
23.
24.
__________________
> TEAM MAGIC~G4+ evo/KO PROPO ex10 (GP Touring)
> SAKURA~D3/SANWA M12 (EP Drifting)
> TAMIYA~M03/SANWA M12 (Mini Touring)
> AXIAL~SCX10/KO PROPO ex10 (Crawler)
>> Sungai Petani Radio Control Club(SPRC)>>2009/2010/2011/2012/2013/2014/2015
https://www.google.com.my/maps/place...4241d165054c4d
SENARAI HOMESTAY
http://carihomestay.net/index.php?op...ah&lid=9:Jitra
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.
23.
24.
__________________
> TEAM MAGIC~G4+ evo/KO PROPO ex10 (GP Touring)
> SAKURA~D3/SANWA M12 (EP Drifting)
> TAMIYA~M03/SANWA M12 (Mini Touring)
> AXIAL~SCX10/KO PROPO ex10 (Crawler)
>> Sungai Petani Radio Control Club(SPRC)>>2009/2010/2011/2012/2013/2014/2015
Last edited by aidiesha; 04-21-2015 at 06:52 PM.
#20
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.
23.
24.
__________________
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.
23.
24.
__________________
#21
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23.
24.
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23.
24.
#22
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-X
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23.
24.
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-X
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23.
24.
#23
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23.
24.
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23.
24.
#24
Update
OPENING DARULAMAN RC PARK JITRA KEDAH FUN RACE
Organizer: MZRC
Date: 16th Mei 2015
Venue: Darulaman Rc Park Jitra Kedah( Tasik Darulaman)
Fees: RM 70.00
Participant: Open to all
Categories
GP
Engine = 0.12cc 3 ports turbo engine
Tyre = Foam tire (open to all brand)
Bodyshell = Touring
Heat: 5 minute x 3
Final
A-main - 45 minute
B-main - 30 minute
others - 15 minute
Stock 13.5t turbo
Motor = 13.5t (open to all brand)
Tyre = Rubber tire (open to all brand)
Bodyshell = Touring
Heat: 5 minute x 3
Final
A-main - 3 final x 5 minute
B-main - 2 final x 5 minute
others - 1 final x 5 minute
M-chasis
Motor = 13.5t non turbo
Tyre = rubber (open to all brand)
Heat: 5 minute x 3
Final
A-main - 3 final x 5 minute
B-main - 2 final x 5 minute
others - 1 final x 5 minute
price : Thropies for all
Lunch : Availble
PT compulsory and hand out transponder available
Tranponder: My Laps Pokok Cery
Organizer: MZRC
Date: 16th Mei 2015
Venue: Darulaman Rc Park Jitra Kedah( Tasik Darulaman)
Fees: RM 70.00
Participant: Open to all
Categories
GP
Engine = 0.12cc 3 ports turbo engine
Tyre = Foam tire (open to all brand)
Bodyshell = Touring
Heat: 5 minute x 3
Final
A-main - 45 minute
B-main - 30 minute
others - 15 minute
Stock 13.5t turbo
Motor = 13.5t (open to all brand)
Tyre = Rubber tire (open to all brand)
Bodyshell = Touring
Heat: 5 minute x 3
Final
A-main - 3 final x 5 minute
B-main - 2 final x 5 minute
others - 1 final x 5 minute
M-chasis
Motor = 13.5t non turbo
Tyre = rubber (open to all brand)
Heat: 5 minute x 3
Final
A-main - 3 final x 5 minute
B-main - 2 final x 5 minute
others - 1 final x 5 minute
price : Thropies for all
Lunch : Availble
PT compulsory and hand out transponder available
Tranponder: My Laps Pokok Cery
Last edited by nazaboy; 04-25-2015 at 11:37 PM.
#25
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23.
24.
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23.
24.
#26
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
24.
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
24.
#27
up....
#28
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
24.
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
24.
#29
Tech Initiate
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Nott/ C03 / Picco/ PT xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
24.
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Nott/ C03 / Picco/ PT xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
24.
#30
GP
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Nott/ C03 / Picco/ PT xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
12. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
24.
Name / Kit / Engine / State
1. Ismail /Black Magic/ Nova Rossi /Penang/PPRCC
2. Zullangkawi/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
3. Zul 3/Serpent 748/Picco/LRCT(Langkawi)
4. Mail Kontraktor/Nt1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
5. Anip /NT1/Sonic/Jitra
6. Bob / Serpent 733 /Os/Jitra
7. Dino Din /NT1 /Nova / Jitra
8. Miezo / Serpent 748 /Jitra
9. Jack / NT1/ Nova /Alor Setar
10.Jun Naruto/ NT1 /Picco / Jitra
11. Scott / TM / STS / ScotTuned Academy
12. Zali KS / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
13. Syed Alwi /Serpent,Xray / Nova/Jitra
14. Sulaiman Aklaken /NT1 Xray/XRD/PT xxxxxx/PPRCC
15. mieG4 / TM G4+evo / Nova 353 / Sungai Petani
16. Haronsoo/NT1/Nova/LRCT(Langkawi)
17. Nik /NT1 2015/Nova/Myrcstation
18. ZiD/capricorn Co3/LEGEND R/PT2283007/crew-X(50/50)kehadiran
19. crew-X
20. crew-X
21. crew-x
22. Dr Munir/ NT1 /Nova/LRCT Langkawi
23. Dr Gee/ NT1 / Nova / LRCT Langkawi
24. Nana / NT1 / Nova / ScotTuned Academy
25. Syafiq /NT1 Xray/ Nova / no PT/ PPRCC
26. Youn /TM/ Nova/no PT/PPRCC
27. Wan TK/TM/Nova/no PT/PPRCC
28. James Renaldo Mimi / TM / nova /no pt/PPRCC
29. BOB / NT1 Xray/ Nova / no pt/ PPRCC
30. Nott/ C03 / Picco/ PT xxxx/ PPRCC
31. Firas /NT1/Os speed/ pt xxxx/ PPRCC
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Asoi/BD715/Team Power/PPRCC
2. Yazid/Smartech/Team Orion/Segamat
3. Hooi/T4/Teampower/Penang
4. Wiliam TIong/CSO/Teampower/Tapeng
5. Yew Yew/CSO/Teampower/Ipoh
6. Haji Ramli/BD 7/Orca/LRCT(Langkawi)
7. Ariff / Serpent s411 / Orca/ Jitra
8. Chedet / T4 / Tekin / MRCC Melaka
9. Syed Alwi /T4 /Orca / Jitra
10.Nik T4'15 /Dualsky/Myrcstation
11.Pitt t3 /Orca /LRCT Langkawi
12. Sham PS/TRF 418/PS Team
M-chasis
Name / Kit / Motor / State
1. Din / M05 / Speed Passion / Kedah /Astana Team
2. Lah / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
3. Mcd / M05 / Tekin / Penang /PPRCC
4. Bang Shon / Speed Passion / Penang/PPRCC
5. Muzamy /Gambado/Speed Passion/Kedah/PPRCC
6. Cikguuu / Gambado/Sp/Kedah/Astana Team
7. Rizal /M05V2/ Tekin/Kedah/Astana Team
8. Gambado The Sam/Gambado/Sp/Perak/PPRCC
9. Kiezam /M05/Tekin/Kedah/PS Team
10. Ajiman/M05/Tekin/Kedah/Padang Sera Team
11. Sham The Steel/M05/Unknown Motor/Kedah/PPRCC
12. Zairul/M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
13. Zam Koriang /M05/SP/Kedah/PS Team
14. Yon Unlimited Data Storage /M05/SP/Penang/PPRCC
15. Jon Passo Boon JDM/M05/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
16. Tok Moh The Greatest Dukun/M05/Undetect Motor/Kedah/Kulim Speed Racing
17. Man Cobra Bisa Berbisa /Gambado/Sp/Kedah/PPRCC
18. Wan Sulong Bin Wan Deraman / m05/SP/ Kulim Speed Racing
19. Syed Alwi /Mo5 /??/Jitra
20. mieG4 / M03 / TBA / Sungai Petani
21. Mat Jan /M05/SP/Gurun Kedah
22.Nik Mo5 / Dualsky/Myrcstation
23. Bond S.P / X-Evo / XX / Sg Petani
24.