TCNG 2015 :Rnd 2 - East Coast Champhionship 24 April 2015 - Kuala Terengganu
#1
TCNG 2015 :Rnd 2 - East Coast Champhionship 24 April 2015 - Kuala Terengganu
TCNG : EAST COAST CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Rnd 2
Trek : GB Speedway
Layout : Full Flow Clockwise
Time Register : 8.00am - 9.00am
Date : 24 April 2015
Organizer : KTRCC & TCNG
Transponder : AMbrc3
Pt : Mandatory
R&R
IFMAR specification for all category
Race Format
1: 10 GP
3 Heat ( 7 Minute)
Bump up system top 2
A Main : 45 Minute
B Main : 30 Minute
1: 10 EP ( Open Modified)
Tyre : Rubber Only
3 Heats ( 5 minute )
A Main : 3 Final
B Main : 2 Final
1:10 EP (Novice)
Tyre (Rubber)
3 Heats (5 minute)
1:8 GP
3 Heat ( 7 Minute)
A Main 30 Minute
B Main 20 Minute
Entry Fee : Rm 30.00
Registration
1:10 Gp
1.
2.
3.
1:8 Gp
1.
2.
3.
1: 10 EP
1.
2.
Tentatif
0830 Pendaftaran
0915 Sesi bergambar
0930 Ep Novis heat 1
0940 Ep Expert heat 1
0950 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 1
1000 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 1
1010 Ep novis heat 2
1020 EP Expert heat 2
1030 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 2
1040 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 2
1050 GP 1/8 Heat 1
1100 Ep novis heat 3
1110 EP Expert heat 3
1120 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 3
1130 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 3
1140 GP 1/8 Heat 2
1230 –1430 rehat / SOLAT
1530 EP novis final 1
1540 EP expert final 1
1550 GP 1/10 B main final 30 min
1630 EP novis final 2
1640 EP expert final 2
1650 GP 1/8 Final 30 min
1730 EP novis final 3
1740 EP expert final 3
1750 GP 1/10 A main final 45 minit
2030 Endurance
Trek : GB Speedway
Layout : Full Flow Clockwise
Time Register : 8.00am - 9.00am
Date : 24 April 2015
Organizer : KTRCC & TCNG
Transponder : AMbrc3
Pt : Mandatory
R&R
IFMAR specification for all category
Race Format
1: 10 GP
3 Heat ( 7 Minute)
Bump up system top 2
A Main : 45 Minute
B Main : 30 Minute
1: 10 EP ( Open Modified)
Tyre : Rubber Only
3 Heats ( 5 minute )
A Main : 3 Final
B Main : 2 Final
1:10 EP (Novice)
Tyre (Rubber)
3 Heats (5 minute)
1:8 GP
3 Heat ( 7 Minute)
A Main 30 Minute
B Main 20 Minute
Entry Fee : Rm 30.00
Registration
1:10 Gp
1.
2.
3.
1:8 Gp
1.
2.
3.
1: 10 EP
1.
2.
Tentatif
0830 Pendaftaran
0915 Sesi bergambar
0930 Ep Novis heat 1
0940 Ep Expert heat 1
0950 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 1
1000 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 1
1010 Ep novis heat 2
1020 EP Expert heat 2
1030 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 2
1040 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 2
1050 GP 1/8 Heat 1
1100 Ep novis heat 3
1110 EP Expert heat 3
1120 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 3
1130 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 3
1140 GP 1/8 Heat 2
1230 –1430 rehat / SOLAT
1530 EP novis final 1
1540 EP expert final 1
1550 GP 1/10 B main final 30 min
1630 EP novis final 2
1640 EP expert final 2
1650 GP 1/8 Final 30 min
1730 EP novis final 3
1740 EP expert final 3
1750 GP 1/10 A main final 45 minit
2030 Endurance
Last edited by smilekt; 04-20-2015 at 09:00 PM.
#2
TCNG : EAST COAST CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Rnd 2
Trek : GB Speedway
Layout : Full Flow Clockwise
Time Register : 8.00am - 9.00am
Date : 24 April 2015
Organizer : KTRCC & TCNG
Transponder : AMbrc3
Pt : Mandatory
R&R
IFMAR specification for all category
Race Format
1: 10 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
Bump up system top 2
A Main : 45 Minute
B Main : 30 Minute
1: 10 EP ( Open Modified)
Tyre : Rubber Only
3 Heats ( 5 minute )
A Main : 3 Final
B Main : 2 Final
1:8 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
A Main 30 Minute
B Main 20 Minute
Entry Fee : Rm 30.00
Registration
1:10 Gp
1. Zamri / Capricorn / Nova / DR2c
2. Udi / Xray / Max / DR2c
3. Marul / Xray / Sirio / DR2c
4. Yoyyo / Xray / Rex / DR2c
5. Sof / Xray / RB / DR2c
6.
7.
8.
1:8 Gp
1.
2.
3.
1: 10 EP
1. AmarD / T3 / SpeedPassion / DR2c
2. Yoyyo / T3 / Tekin / DR2c
Trek : GB Speedway
Layout : Full Flow Clockwise
Time Register : 8.00am - 9.00am
Date : 24 April 2015
Organizer : KTRCC & TCNG
Transponder : AMbrc3
Pt : Mandatory
R&R
IFMAR specification for all category
Race Format
1: 10 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
Bump up system top 2
A Main : 45 Minute
B Main : 30 Minute
1: 10 EP ( Open Modified)
Tyre : Rubber Only
3 Heats ( 5 minute )
A Main : 3 Final
B Main : 2 Final
1:8 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
A Main 30 Minute
B Main 20 Minute
Entry Fee : Rm 30.00
Registration
1:10 Gp
1. Zamri / Capricorn / Nova / DR2c
2. Udi / Xray / Max / DR2c
3. Marul / Xray / Sirio / DR2c
4. Yoyyo / Xray / Rex / DR2c
5. Sof / Xray / RB / DR2c
6.
7.
8.
1:8 Gp
1.
2.
3.
1: 10 EP
1. AmarD / T3 / SpeedPassion / DR2c
2. Yoyyo / T3 / Tekin / DR2c
#3
TCNG : EAST COAST CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Rnd 2
Trek : GB Speedway
Layout : Full Flow Clockwise
Time Register : 8.00am - 9.00am
Date : 24 April 2015
Organizer : KTRCC & TCNG
Transponder : AMbrc3
Pt : Mandatory
R&R
IFMAR specification for all category
Race Format
1: 10 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
Bump up system top 2
A Main : 45 Minute
B Main : 30 Minute
1: 10 EP ( Open Modified)
Tyre : Rubber Only
3 Heats ( 5 minute )
A Main : 3 Final
B Main : 2 Final
1:8 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
A Main 30 Minute
B Main 20 Minute
Entry Fee : Rm 30.00
Registration
1:10 Gp
1. Zamri / Capricorn / Nova / DR2c
2. Udi / Xray / Max / DR2c
3. Marul / Xray / Sirio / DR2c
4. Yoyyo / Xray / Rex / DR2c
5. Sof / Xray / RB / DR2c
6. Harith Hadzir / KM / Max / 1112838 / KTRCC
7.
8.
1:8 Gp
1.
2.
3.
1: 10 EP
1. AmarD / T3 / SpeedPassion / DR2c
2. Yoyyo / T3 / Tekin / DR2c
Trek : GB Speedway
Layout : Full Flow Clockwise
Time Register : 8.00am - 9.00am
Date : 24 April 2015
Organizer : KTRCC & TCNG
Transponder : AMbrc3
Pt : Mandatory
R&R
IFMAR specification for all category
Race Format
1: 10 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
Bump up system top 2
A Main : 45 Minute
B Main : 30 Minute
1: 10 EP ( Open Modified)
Tyre : Rubber Only
3 Heats ( 5 minute )
A Main : 3 Final
B Main : 2 Final
1:8 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
A Main 30 Minute
B Main 20 Minute
Entry Fee : Rm 30.00
Registration
1:10 Gp
1. Zamri / Capricorn / Nova / DR2c
2. Udi / Xray / Max / DR2c
3. Marul / Xray / Sirio / DR2c
4. Yoyyo / Xray / Rex / DR2c
5. Sof / Xray / RB / DR2c
6. Harith Hadzir / KM / Max / 1112838 / KTRCC
7.
8.
1:8 Gp
1.
2.
3.
1: 10 EP
1. AmarD / T3 / SpeedPassion / DR2c
2. Yoyyo / T3 / Tekin / DR2c
#4
TCNG : EAST COAST CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Rnd 2
Trek : GB Speedway
Layout : Full Flow Clockwise
Time Register : 8.00am - 9.00am
Date : 24 April 2015
Organizer : KTRCC & TCNG
Transponder : AMbrc3
Pt : Mandatory
R&R
IFMAR specification for all category
Race Format
1: 10 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
Bump up system top 2
A Main : 45 Minute
B Main : 30 Minute
1: 10 EP ( Open Modified)
Tyre : Rubber Only
3 Heats ( 5 minute )
A Main : 3 Final
B Main : 2 Final
1:8 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
A Main 30 Minute
B Main 20 Minute
Entry Fee : Rm 30.00
Registration
1:10 Gp
1. Zamri / Capricorn / Nova / DR2c
2. Udi / Xray / Max / DR2c
3. Marul / Xray / Sirio / DR2c
4. Yoyyo / Xray / Rex / DR2c
5. Sof / Xray / RB / DR2c
6. Harith Hadzir / KM / Max / 1112838 / KTRCC
7. yoe / s748 / nova / 6505274 / ktrcc
8. saiful / s748 / nova prisma / ????? / ktrcc
1:8 Gp
1.
2.
3.
1: 10 EP
1. AmarD / T3 / SpeedPassion / DR2c
2. Yoyyo / T3 / Tekin / DR2c
3. yoe / s411 eryx / orca / ktrcc
Trek : GB Speedway
Layout : Full Flow Clockwise
Time Register : 8.00am - 9.00am
Date : 24 April 2015
Organizer : KTRCC & TCNG
Transponder : AMbrc3
Pt : Mandatory
R&R
IFMAR specification for all category
Race Format
1: 10 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
Bump up system top 2
A Main : 45 Minute
B Main : 30 Minute
1: 10 EP ( Open Modified)
Tyre : Rubber Only
3 Heats ( 5 minute )
A Main : 3 Final
B Main : 2 Final
1:8 GP
3 Heat ( 5 Minute)
A Main 30 Minute
B Main 20 Minute
Entry Fee : Rm 30.00
Registration
1:10 Gp
1. Zamri / Capricorn / Nova / DR2c
2. Udi / Xray / Max / DR2c
3. Marul / Xray / Sirio / DR2c
4. Yoyyo / Xray / Rex / DR2c
5. Sof / Xray / RB / DR2c
6. Harith Hadzir / KM / Max / 1112838 / KTRCC
7. yoe / s748 / nova / 6505274 / ktrcc
8. saiful / s748 / nova prisma / ????? / ktrcc
1:8 Gp
1.
2.
3.
1: 10 EP
1. AmarD / T3 / SpeedPassion / DR2c
2. Yoyyo / T3 / Tekin / DR2c
3. yoe / s411 eryx / orca / ktrcc
#5
Terengganu City Night Game 24 April 2015
Registration
1:10 Gp
1. Zamri / Capricorn / Nova / DR2c
2. Udi / Xray / Max / DR2c
3. Marul / Xray / Sirio / DR2c
4. Yoyyo / Xray / Rex / DR2c
5. Sof / Xray / RB / DR2c
6. Harith Hadzir / KM / Max / 1112838 / KTRCC
7. yoe / s748 / nova / 6505274 / ktrcc
8. saiful / s748 / nova prisma / ????? / ktrcc
9. Rie / kopikong / Xceed
10. Dee Ganu / Sheped / Nove
11. Ayiq / Nt1 / Nova
12. Pokyie / Nt1 / Top
13. ShukriBob / Nt1 / LRP
14. Mudguard / kopikong / Orcan
15. Yanto / nt1 / murnang
16. Lan/xray nt1/nova t1 /futaba 4pks/matrixvmr/trc hobby
17. Helmi /mugen/t1
18.
19.
20.
1:8 Gp
1. Ayiq / Dee / Sheped / Nova
2. Mudguard / Viper / ?
3. Sof / Viper / Nova
4. Lan / Serpent966/ nova/trc hobby
5.
6.
1: 10 EP
1. AmarD / T3 / SpeedPassion / DR2c
2. Yoyyo / T3 / Tekin / DR2c
3. yoe / s411 eryx / orca / ktrcc
4. Lan / t4 / orca / trc hobby
5. Sang / T4.1/tekin/TCKL
6. Pendi/T4/v3/TCKL
7. Awang /T4/ orca/ TRC...
8.
9.
10
Registration
1:10 Gp
1. Zamri / Capricorn / Nova / DR2c
2. Udi / Xray / Max / DR2c
3. Marul / Xray / Sirio / DR2c
4. Yoyyo / Xray / Rex / DR2c
5. Sof / Xray / RB / DR2c
6. Harith Hadzir / KM / Max / 1112838 / KTRCC
7. yoe / s748 / nova / 6505274 / ktrcc
8. saiful / s748 / nova prisma / ????? / ktrcc
9. Rie / kopikong / Xceed
10. Dee Ganu / Sheped / Nove
11. Ayiq / Nt1 / Nova
12. Pokyie / Nt1 / Top
13. ShukriBob / Nt1 / LRP
14. Mudguard / kopikong / Orcan
15. Yanto / nt1 / murnang
16. Lan/xray nt1/nova t1 /futaba 4pks/matrixvmr/trc hobby
17. Helmi /mugen/t1
18.
19.
20.
1:8 Gp
1. Ayiq / Dee / Sheped / Nova
2. Mudguard / Viper / ?
3. Sof / Viper / Nova
4. Lan / Serpent966/ nova/trc hobby
5.
6.
1: 10 EP
1. AmarD / T3 / SpeedPassion / DR2c
2. Yoyyo / T3 / Tekin / DR2c
3. yoe / s411 eryx / orca / ktrcc
4. Lan / t4 / orca / trc hobby
5. Sang / T4.1/tekin/TCKL
6. Pendi/T4/v3/TCKL
7. Awang /T4/ orca/ TRC...
8.
9.
10
#7
lubuk hantu .....takuttttt
#9
#10
Tentatif / Aturcara
0830 Pendaftaran
0915 Sesi bergambar
0930 Ep Novis heat 1
0940 Ep Expert heat 1
0950 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 1
1000 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 1
1010 Ep novis heat 2
1020 EP Expert heat 2
1030 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 2
1040 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 2
1050 GP 1/8 Heat 1
1100 Ep novis heat 3
1110 EP Expert heat 3
1120 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 3
1130 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 3
1140 GP 1/8 Heat 2
1230 –1430 rehat / SOLAT
1530 EP novis final 1
1540 EP expert final 1
1550 GP 1/10 B main final 30 min
1630 EP novis final 2
1640 EP expert final 2
1650 GP 1/8 Final 30 min
1730 EP novis final 3
1740 EP expert final 3
1750 GP 1/10 A main final 45 minit
2030 Endurance
0830 Pendaftaran
0915 Sesi bergambar
0930 Ep Novis heat 1
0940 Ep Expert heat 1
0950 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 1
1000 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 1
1010 Ep novis heat 2
1020 EP Expert heat 2
1030 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 2
1040 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 2
1050 GP 1/8 Heat 1
1100 Ep novis heat 3
1110 EP Expert heat 3
1120 GP 1/10 Group 1 heat 3
1130 GP 1/10 Group 2 heat 3
1140 GP 1/8 Heat 2
1230 –1430 rehat / SOLAT
1530 EP novis final 1
1540 EP expert final 1
1550 GP 1/10 B main final 30 min
1630 EP novis final 2
1640 EP expert final 2
1650 GP 1/8 Final 30 min
1730 EP novis final 3
1740 EP expert final 3
1750 GP 1/10 A main final 45 minit
2030 Endurance