Tesco Xtra Northern Region Onroad Championship (1st Round) - 8.3.2015
#61
GP (withdraw)
Name - state / PT Number
1. Zali KS - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
2. Jay Faizal - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Ah Boon – ScotTuned Academy – No PT
4. Jeff Chin - Ipoh - 3077685
5. Yau Ko – Ipoh – No PT
6. Scott - ScotTuned Academy - PT 654965
7. Bob TM - Team Magic Penang - No PT
8. Maeel - PPRCC - PTxxxx
9. Nana - ScotTuned Academy - PTxxx
10.Cikgu redza/mtx6/virtus/2.4/pt9227535 krrcc
11.Azizi /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
12.AyieTuned/xray/nova/Central Crew-x
13.Mr Errol /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
14.Ijan/748/picco/2.4/Northern Crew-x
15.Esham/Kyosho R4/PT-3464535/ Nova/ Ipoh
16.Amirul Rafiq/ 2.4 / Rex /Pt 2559735 / trust Hobby racing team
17.Baha / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT5877522 / BM MARSHALL & RC PLANET
18. Amir iswan / 2.4 / KM / MAX / 5247376 / BM MARSHALL
19. Amam KS/ 2.4 / KM / MAX / PT4311055 / BM MARSHALL
20. Hassan Pedro / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / Ptxxxxxx / BM MARSHALL
21. Fairus / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT1311457 / BM MARSHALL
22. Alif / 2.4 / NT1 Xray / NOVA / PT3209631 / BM MARSHALL
23.Abeyus/2.4/NT1 Xray/Exceed/.../BM MARSHALL
24.Domey/2.4/NT1 Xray/Nova/PT xxxxx/BM MARSHALL
25.Nana Ayie/2.4/NT1 Xray/Sonic/PTxxxxx/BM Marshall
26. Amirul Shafiq / nt1 / mmm / pt 5554747 / Trust Hobby Racing Club
27.muiz/2.4/nt1 xray/nova/pt 2117619/mrcc
28.cik kree/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
29.mizie taunz/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
30.badrul azam/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
31.hafez/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
32.Zullangkawi/2.4/748/Nova/Pt 6821849/northern crew-X
33.ZiD/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT2283007/southern crew-X
34.kimie/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT7882025/southern crew-X
35.miwan/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
36.faisal/capricorn CO3/orcan/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
37.ayob JB/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X@JBRCC
38.shuhakimi/748/nova/2.4G/PT###/northern crew-X
39.azlie KR/capricorn CO3/TESLA/2.4G/PT2622974/Central Crew X
40.Zul 3/2.4/748/Nova/northern crew -X
41.LanSondol/748/RB/2.4/Northern crew-x
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
Closed 50 racer.
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name - state / PT Number
1. Faizal Denggi - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Hafiz Navy - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
4. Nana – ScotTuned Academy – PT xxxx
5. Ady Lee - CSO/Ipoh
6. Jimmy Lim/Yokomo/Ipoh
7. Yew Yew/CSO/Ipoh
8. Bean Lee/Serpent/Kuala Lumpur
9. Ah Kit / 2.4 / Xray / Ipoh
10. Nott/Yokomo/Penang/ptxxxx
02. Yau Kah Seng/CSO/Tapeng
11. Wiliam Tiong/CSO/Tapeng
12. Nan Snake / xxx / Penang / PT4142724
13. Joey Lim /Tamiya/ Ipoh
14. Hasdi/BD7/PPRCC/PTxxxxxx
15. Firas /2.4/trf 419/ pprcc
16.Wong Kok Wai/awesomatix/ptxxxxxx/Team orca awesomatix
17.
18.
19. Hanis Izdihar /parit buntar/ pt3704506
20.Tuan Ramli/2.4/BD7/Langkawi/Pt xxxxxx
21.Bob Fitrie/T4/PTxxxxxxx/KRRCC
22.Fendy/VBC/no pt/Prcc
23.Steve/xray/PT xxx/Ipoh
24.ayop/arc/ptxx/geng songkok seri iskandar
M-chasis
Name - state / PT Number
1.Din - PPRCC - No Pt
2.Rizal - PPRCC - No Pt
3.Zam Warden -PPRCC - No Pt
4. Zam Sakura -PPRCC - No Pt
5. Lah JBDET -PPRCC -PT xxx
6. Erwan -Gambado/PPRCC/Pt 2931740
7. Sam smith - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
8. Mcd - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
9. Yon - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
10. Man Cobra - PPRCC - PT 6092040
11. Harun Ribut - PPRCC - PT9652958
12. Akmal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PTxxxxx
13. Fzal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PT8943426
14. Epoy/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - No PT
15. Eddy young/ MO5 / PTxxxxxx / GENG TAHAN MAKI
16. Joe Aziz / MO3 / PTxxxxxxx / GENG SONGKOK TITIWANGSA
17. Wakkuda san / M05 V2 / PT4849413 / Geng Songkok TITIWANGSA
18.Jon Passo/Mo5/NO PT/Kulim Speed Racing
19.
20[/QUOTE]
Name - state / PT Number
1. Zali KS - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
2. Jay Faizal - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Ah Boon – ScotTuned Academy – No PT
4. Jeff Chin - Ipoh - 3077685
5. Yau Ko – Ipoh – No PT
6. Scott - ScotTuned Academy - PT 654965
7. Bob TM - Team Magic Penang - No PT
8. Maeel - PPRCC - PTxxxx
9. Nana - ScotTuned Academy - PTxxx
10.Cikgu redza/mtx6/virtus/2.4/pt9227535 krrcc
11.Azizi /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
12.AyieTuned/xray/nova/Central Crew-x
13.Mr Errol /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
14.Ijan/748/picco/2.4/Northern Crew-x
15.Esham/Kyosho R4/PT-3464535/ Nova/ Ipoh
16.Amirul Rafiq/ 2.4 / Rex /Pt 2559735 / trust Hobby racing team
17.Baha / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT5877522 / BM MARSHALL & RC PLANET
18. Amir iswan / 2.4 / KM / MAX / 5247376 / BM MARSHALL
19. Amam KS/ 2.4 / KM / MAX / PT4311055 / BM MARSHALL
20. Hassan Pedro / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / Ptxxxxxx / BM MARSHALL
21. Fairus / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT1311457 / BM MARSHALL
22. Alif / 2.4 / NT1 Xray / NOVA / PT3209631 / BM MARSHALL
23.Abeyus/2.4/NT1 Xray/Exceed/.../BM MARSHALL
24.Domey/2.4/NT1 Xray/Nova/PT xxxxx/BM MARSHALL
25.Nana Ayie/2.4/NT1 Xray/Sonic/PTxxxxx/BM Marshall
26. Amirul Shafiq / nt1 / mmm / pt 5554747 / Trust Hobby Racing Club
27.muiz/2.4/nt1 xray/nova/pt 2117619/mrcc
28.cik kree/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
29.mizie taunz/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
30.badrul azam/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
31.hafez/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
32.Zullangkawi/2.4/748/Nova/Pt 6821849/northern crew-X
33.ZiD/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT2283007/southern crew-X
34.kimie/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT7882025/southern crew-X
35.miwan/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
36.faisal/capricorn CO3/orcan/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
37.ayob JB/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X@JBRCC
38.shuhakimi/748/nova/2.4G/PT###/northern crew-X
39.azlie KR/capricorn CO3/TESLA/2.4G/PT2622974/Central Crew X
40.Zul 3/2.4/748/Nova/northern crew -X
41.LanSondol/748/RB/2.4/Northern crew-x
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
Closed 50 racer.
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name - state / PT Number
1. Faizal Denggi - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Hafiz Navy - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
4. Nana – ScotTuned Academy – PT xxxx
5. Ady Lee - CSO/Ipoh
6. Jimmy Lim/Yokomo/Ipoh
7. Yew Yew/CSO/Ipoh
8. Bean Lee/Serpent/Kuala Lumpur
9. Ah Kit / 2.4 / Xray / Ipoh
10. Nott/Yokomo/Penang/ptxxxx
02. Yau Kah Seng/CSO/Tapeng
11. Wiliam Tiong/CSO/Tapeng
12. Nan Snake / xxx / Penang / PT4142724
13. Joey Lim /Tamiya/ Ipoh
14. Hasdi/BD7/PPRCC/PTxxxxxx
15. Firas /2.4/trf 419/ pprcc
16.Wong Kok Wai/awesomatix/ptxxxxxx/Team orca awesomatix
17.
18.
19. Hanis Izdihar /parit buntar/ pt3704506
20.Tuan Ramli/2.4/BD7/Langkawi/Pt xxxxxx
21.Bob Fitrie/T4/PTxxxxxxx/KRRCC
22.Fendy/VBC/no pt/Prcc
23.Steve/xray/PT xxx/Ipoh
24.ayop/arc/ptxx/geng songkok seri iskandar
M-chasis
Name - state / PT Number
1.Din - PPRCC - No Pt
2.Rizal - PPRCC - No Pt
3.Zam Warden -PPRCC - No Pt
4. Zam Sakura -PPRCC - No Pt
5. Lah JBDET -PPRCC -PT xxx
6. Erwan -Gambado/PPRCC/Pt 2931740
7. Sam smith - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
8. Mcd - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
9. Yon - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
10. Man Cobra - PPRCC - PT 6092040
11. Harun Ribut - PPRCC - PT9652958
12. Akmal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PTxxxxx
13. Fzal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PT8943426
14. Epoy/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - No PT
15. Eddy young/ MO5 / PTxxxxxx / GENG TAHAN MAKI
16. Joe Aziz / MO3 / PTxxxxxxx / GENG SONGKOK TITIWANGSA
17. Wakkuda san / M05 V2 / PT4849413 / Geng Songkok TITIWANGSA
18.Jon Passo/Mo5/NO PT/Kulim Speed Racing
19.
20[/QUOTE]
#62
GP
Name - state / PT Number
1. Zali KS - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
2. Jay Faizal - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Ah Boon – ScotTuned Academy – No PT
4. Jeff Chin - Ipoh - 3077685
5. Yau Ko – Ipoh – No PT
6. Scott - ScotTuned Academy - PT 654965
7. Bob TM - Team Magic Penang - No PT
8. Maeel - PPRCC - PTxxxx
9. Nana - ScotTuned Academy - PTxxx
10.Cikgu redza/mtx6/virtus/2.4/pt9227535 krrcc
11.Azizi /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
12.AyieTuned/xray/nova/Central Crew-x
13.Mr Errol /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
14.Ijan/748/picco/2.4/Northern Crew-x
15.Esham/Kyosho R4/PT-3464535/ Nova/ Ipoh
16.Amirul Rafiq/ 2.4 / Rex /Pt 2559735 / trust Hobby racing team
17.Baha / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT5877522 / BM MARSHALL & RC PLANET
18. Amir iswan / 2.4 / KM / MAX / 5247376 / BM MARSHALL
19. Amam KS/ 2.4 / KM / MAX / PT4311055 / BM MARSHALL
20. Hassan Pedro / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / Ptxxxxxx / BM MARSHALL
21. Fairus / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT1311457 / BM MARSHALL
22. Alif / 2.4 / NT1 Xray / NOVA / PT3209631 / BM MARSHALL
23.Abeyus/2.4/NT1 Xray/Exceed/.../BM MARSHALL
24.Domey/2.4/NT1 Xray/Nova/PT xxxxx/BM MARSHALL
25.Nana Ayie/2.4/NT1 Xray/Sonic/PTxxxxx/BM Marshall
26. Amirul Shafiq / nt1 / mmm / pt 5554747 / Trust Hobby Racing Club
27.muiz/2.4/nt1 xray/nova/pt 2117619/mrcc
28.cik kree/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
29.mizie taunz/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
30.badrul azam/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
31.hafez/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
32.Zullangkawi/2.4/748/Nova/Pt 6821849/northern crew-X
33.ZiD/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT2283007/southern crew-X
34.kimie/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT7882025/southern crew-X
35.miwan/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
36.faisal/capricorn CO3/orcan/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
37.ayob JB/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X@JBRCC
38.shuhakimi/748/nova/2.4G/PT###/northern crew-X
39.azlie KR/capricorn CO3/TESLA/2.4G/PT2622974/Central Crew X
40.Zul 3/2.4/748/Nova/northern crew -X
41.LanSondol/748/RB/2.4/Northern crew-x
42.
43.
44.
45.
Closed 50 racer.
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name - state / PT Number
1. Faizal Denggi - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Hafiz Navy - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
4. Nana – ScotTuned Academy – PT xxxx
5. Ady Lee - CSO/Ipoh
6. Jimmy Lim/Yokomo/Ipoh
7. Yew Yew/CSO/Ipoh
8. Bean Lee/Serpent/Kuala Lumpur
9. Ah Kit / 2.4 / Xray / Ipoh
10. Nott/Yokomo/Penang/ptxxxx
02. Yau Kah Seng/CSO/Tapeng
11. Wiliam Tiong/CSO/Tapeng
12. Nan Snake / xxx / Penang / PT4142724
13. Joey Lim /Tamiya/ Ipoh
14. Hasdi/BD7/PPRCC/PTxxxxxx
15. Firas /2.4/trf 419/ pprcc
16.Wong Kok Wai/awesomatix/ptxxxxxx/Team orca awesomatix
17.Hanis Izdihar /parit buntar/ pt3704506
18.Tuan Ramli/2.4/BD7/Langkawi/Pt xxxxxx
19.Bob Fitrie/T4/PTxxxxxxx/KRRCC
20.Fendy/VBC/no pt/Prcc
21.Steve/xray/PT xxx/Ipoh
22.ayop/arc/ptxx/geng songkok seri iskandar
23.
24.
25.
M-chasis
Name - state / PT Number
1.Din - PPRCC - No Pt
2.Rizal - PPRCC - No Pt
3.Zam Warden -PPRCC - No Pt
4. Zam Sakura -PPRCC - No Pt
5. Lah JBDET -PPRCC -PT xxx
6. Erwan -Gambado/PPRCC/Pt 2931740
7. Sam smith - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
8. Mcd - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
9. Yon - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
10. Man Cobra - PPRCC - PT 6092040
11. Harun Ribut - PPRCC - PT9652958
12. Akmal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PTxxxxx
13. Fzal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PT8943426
14. Epoy/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - No PT
15. Eddy young/ MO5 / PTxxxxxx / GENG TAHAN MAKI
16. Joe Aziz / MO3 / PTxxxxxxx / GENG SONGKOK TITIWANGSA
17. Wakkuda san / M05 V2 / PT4849413 / Geng Songkok TITIWANGSA
18.Jon Passo/Mo5/NO PT/Kulim Speed Racing
19.
20.
Name - state / PT Number
1. Zali KS - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
2. Jay Faizal - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Ah Boon – ScotTuned Academy – No PT
4. Jeff Chin - Ipoh - 3077685
5. Yau Ko – Ipoh – No PT
6. Scott - ScotTuned Academy - PT 654965
7. Bob TM - Team Magic Penang - No PT
8. Maeel - PPRCC - PTxxxx
9. Nana - ScotTuned Academy - PTxxx
10.Cikgu redza/mtx6/virtus/2.4/pt9227535 krrcc
11.Azizi /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
12.AyieTuned/xray/nova/Central Crew-x
13.Mr Errol /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
14.Ijan/748/picco/2.4/Northern Crew-x
15.Esham/Kyosho R4/PT-3464535/ Nova/ Ipoh
16.Amirul Rafiq/ 2.4 / Rex /Pt 2559735 / trust Hobby racing team
17.Baha / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT5877522 / BM MARSHALL & RC PLANET
18. Amir iswan / 2.4 / KM / MAX / 5247376 / BM MARSHALL
19. Amam KS/ 2.4 / KM / MAX / PT4311055 / BM MARSHALL
20. Hassan Pedro / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / Ptxxxxxx / BM MARSHALL
21. Fairus / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT1311457 / BM MARSHALL
22. Alif / 2.4 / NT1 Xray / NOVA / PT3209631 / BM MARSHALL
23.Abeyus/2.4/NT1 Xray/Exceed/.../BM MARSHALL
24.Domey/2.4/NT1 Xray/Nova/PT xxxxx/BM MARSHALL
25.Nana Ayie/2.4/NT1 Xray/Sonic/PTxxxxx/BM Marshall
26. Amirul Shafiq / nt1 / mmm / pt 5554747 / Trust Hobby Racing Club
27.muiz/2.4/nt1 xray/nova/pt 2117619/mrcc
28.cik kree/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
29.mizie taunz/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
30.badrul azam/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
31.hafez/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
32.Zullangkawi/2.4/748/Nova/Pt 6821849/northern crew-X
33.ZiD/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT2283007/southern crew-X
34.kimie/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT7882025/southern crew-X
35.miwan/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
36.faisal/capricorn CO3/orcan/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
37.ayob JB/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X@JBRCC
38.shuhakimi/748/nova/2.4G/PT###/northern crew-X
39.azlie KR/capricorn CO3/TESLA/2.4G/PT2622974/Central Crew X
40.Zul 3/2.4/748/Nova/northern crew -X
41.LanSondol/748/RB/2.4/Northern crew-x
42.
43.
44.
45.
Closed 50 racer.
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name - state / PT Number
1. Faizal Denggi - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Hafiz Navy - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
4. Nana – ScotTuned Academy – PT xxxx
5. Ady Lee - CSO/Ipoh
6. Jimmy Lim/Yokomo/Ipoh
7. Yew Yew/CSO/Ipoh
8. Bean Lee/Serpent/Kuala Lumpur
9. Ah Kit / 2.4 / Xray / Ipoh
10. Nott/Yokomo/Penang/ptxxxx
02. Yau Kah Seng/CSO/Tapeng
11. Wiliam Tiong/CSO/Tapeng
12. Nan Snake / xxx / Penang / PT4142724
13. Joey Lim /Tamiya/ Ipoh
14. Hasdi/BD7/PPRCC/PTxxxxxx
15. Firas /2.4/trf 419/ pprcc
16.Wong Kok Wai/awesomatix/ptxxxxxx/Team orca awesomatix
17.Hanis Izdihar /parit buntar/ pt3704506
18.Tuan Ramli/2.4/BD7/Langkawi/Pt xxxxxx
19.Bob Fitrie/T4/PTxxxxxxx/KRRCC
20.Fendy/VBC/no pt/Prcc
21.Steve/xray/PT xxx/Ipoh
22.ayop/arc/ptxx/geng songkok seri iskandar
23.
24.
25.
M-chasis
Name - state / PT Number
1.Din - PPRCC - No Pt
2.Rizal - PPRCC - No Pt
3.Zam Warden -PPRCC - No Pt
4. Zam Sakura -PPRCC - No Pt
5. Lah JBDET -PPRCC -PT xxx
6. Erwan -Gambado/PPRCC/Pt 2931740
7. Sam smith - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
8. Mcd - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
9. Yon - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
10. Man Cobra - PPRCC - PT 6092040
11. Harun Ribut - PPRCC - PT9652958
12. Akmal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PTxxxxx
13. Fzal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PT8943426
14. Epoy/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - No PT
15. Eddy young/ MO5 / PTxxxxxx / GENG TAHAN MAKI
16. Joe Aziz / MO3 / PTxxxxxxx / GENG SONGKOK TITIWANGSA
17. Wakkuda san / M05 V2 / PT4849413 / Geng Songkok TITIWANGSA
18.Jon Passo/Mo5/NO PT/Kulim Speed Racing
19.
20.
#63
Tech Elite
Mana pergi reamer aku nie....
#64
Tech Master
iTrader: (4)
GP
Name - state / PT Number
1. Zali KS - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
2. Jay Faizal - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Ah Boon – ScotTuned Academy – No PT
4. Jeff Chin - Ipoh - 3077685
5. Yau Ko – Ipoh – No PT
6. Scott - ScotTuned Academy - PT 654965
7. Bob TM - Team Magic Penang - No PT
8. Maeel - PPRCC - PTxxxx
9. Nana - ScotTuned Academy - PTxxx
10.Cikgu redza/mtx6/virtus/2.4/pt9227535 krrcc
11.Azizi /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
12.AyieTuned/xray/nova/Central Crew-x
13.Mr Errol /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
14.Ijan/748/picco/2.4/Northern Crew-x
15.Esham/Kyosho R4/PT-3464535/ Nova/ Ipoh
16.Amirul Rafiq/ 2.4 / Rex /Pt 2559735 / trust Hobby racing team
17.Baha / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT5877522 / BM MARSHALL & RC PLANET
18. Amir iswan / 2.4 / KM / MAX / 5247376 / BM MARSHALL
19. Amam KS/ 2.4 / KM / MAX / PT4311055 / BM MARSHALL
20. Hassan Pedro / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / Ptxxxxxx / BM MARSHALL
21. Fairus / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT1311457 / BM MARSHALL
22. Alif / 2.4 / NT1 Xray / NOVA / PT3209631 / BM MARSHALL
23.Abeyus/2.4/NT1 Xray/Exceed/.../BM MARSHALL
24.Domey/2.4/NT1 Xray/Nova/PT xxxxx/BM MARSHALL
25.Nana Ayie/2.4/NT1 Xray/Sonic/PTxxxxx/BM Marshall
26. Amirul Shafiq / nt1 / mmm / pt 5554747 / Trust Hobby Racing Club
27.muiz/2.4/nt1 xray/nova/pt 2117619/mrcc
28.cik kree/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
29.mizie taunz/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
30.badrul azam/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
31.hafez/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
32.Zullangkawi/2.4/748/Nova/Pt 6821849/northern crew-X
33.ZiD/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT2283007/southern crew-X
34.kimie/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT7882025/southern crew-X
35.miwan/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
36.faisal/capricorn CO3/orcan/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
37.ayob JB/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X@JBRCC
38.shuhakimi/748/nova/2.4G/PT###/northern crew-X
39.azlie KR/capricorn CO3/TESLA/2.4G/PT2622974/Central Crew X
40.Zul 3/2.4/748/Nova/northern crew -X
41.LanSondol/748/RB/2.4/Northern crew-x
42.
43.
44.
45.
Closed 50 racer.
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name - state / PT Number
1. Faizal Denggi - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Hafiz Navy - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
4. Nana – ScotTuned Academy – PT xxxx
5. Ady Lee - CSO/Ipoh
6. Jimmy Lim/Yokomo/Ipoh
7. Yew Yew/CSO/Ipoh
8. Bean Lee/Serpent/Kuala Lumpur
9. Ah Kit / 2.4 / Xray / Ipoh
10. Nott/Yokomo/Penang/ptxxxx
02. Yau Kah Seng/CSO/Tapeng
11. Wiliam Tiong/CSO/Tapeng
12. Nan Snake / xxx / Penang / PT4142724
13. Joey Lim /Tamiya/ Ipoh
14. Hasdi/BD7/PPRCC/PTxxxxxx
15. Firas /2.4/trf 419/ pprcc
16.Wong Kok Wai/awesomatix/ptxxxxxx/Team orca awesomatix
17.Hanis Izdihar /parit buntar/ pt3704506
18.Tuan Ramli/2.4/BD7/Langkawi/Pt xxxxxx
19.Bob Fitrie/T4/PTxxxxxxx/KRRCC
20.Fendy/VBC/no pt/Prcc
21.Steve/xray/PT xxx/Ipoh
22.ayop/arc/ptxx/geng songkok seri iskandar
23.Wak Ros/serpent/PTxxx/Geng Songkok
24.
25.
M-chasis
Name - state / PT Number
1.Din - PPRCC - No Pt
2.Rizal - PPRCC - No Pt
3.Zam Warden -PPRCC - No Pt
4. Zam Sakura -PPRCC - No Pt
5. Lah JBDET -PPRCC -PT xxx
6. Erwan -Gambado/PPRCC/Pt 2931740
7. Sam smith - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
8. Mcd - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
9. Yon - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
10. Man Cobra - PPRCC - PT 6092040
11. Harun Ribut - PPRCC - PT9652958
12. Akmal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PTxxxxx
13. Fzal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PT8943426
14. Epoy/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - No PT
15. Eddy young/ MO5 / PTxxxxxx / GENG TAHAN MAKI
16. Joe Aziz / MO3 / PTxxxxxxx / GENG SONGKOK TITIWANGSA
17. Wakkuda san / M05 V2 / PT4849413 / Geng Songkok TITIWANGSA
18.Jon Passo/Mo5/NO PT/Kulim Speed Racing
19.
20.
Name - state / PT Number
1. Zali KS - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
2. Jay Faizal - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Ah Boon – ScotTuned Academy – No PT
4. Jeff Chin - Ipoh - 3077685
5. Yau Ko – Ipoh – No PT
6. Scott - ScotTuned Academy - PT 654965
7. Bob TM - Team Magic Penang - No PT
8. Maeel - PPRCC - PTxxxx
9. Nana - ScotTuned Academy - PTxxx
10.Cikgu redza/mtx6/virtus/2.4/pt9227535 krrcc
11.Azizi /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
12.AyieTuned/xray/nova/Central Crew-x
13.Mr Errol /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
14.Ijan/748/picco/2.4/Northern Crew-x
15.Esham/Kyosho R4/PT-3464535/ Nova/ Ipoh
16.Amirul Rafiq/ 2.4 / Rex /Pt 2559735 / trust Hobby racing team
17.Baha / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT5877522 / BM MARSHALL & RC PLANET
18. Amir iswan / 2.4 / KM / MAX / 5247376 / BM MARSHALL
19. Amam KS/ 2.4 / KM / MAX / PT4311055 / BM MARSHALL
20. Hassan Pedro / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / Ptxxxxxx / BM MARSHALL
21. Fairus / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT1311457 / BM MARSHALL
22. Alif / 2.4 / NT1 Xray / NOVA / PT3209631 / BM MARSHALL
23.Abeyus/2.4/NT1 Xray/Exceed/.../BM MARSHALL
24.Domey/2.4/NT1 Xray/Nova/PT xxxxx/BM MARSHALL
25.Nana Ayie/2.4/NT1 Xray/Sonic/PTxxxxx/BM Marshall
26. Amirul Shafiq / nt1 / mmm / pt 5554747 / Trust Hobby Racing Club
27.muiz/2.4/nt1 xray/nova/pt 2117619/mrcc
28.cik kree/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
29.mizie taunz/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
30.badrul azam/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
31.hafez/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
32.Zullangkawi/2.4/748/Nova/Pt 6821849/northern crew-X
33.ZiD/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT2283007/southern crew-X
34.kimie/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT7882025/southern crew-X
35.miwan/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
36.faisal/capricorn CO3/orcan/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
37.ayob JB/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X@JBRCC
38.shuhakimi/748/nova/2.4G/PT###/northern crew-X
39.azlie KR/capricorn CO3/TESLA/2.4G/PT2622974/Central Crew X
40.Zul 3/2.4/748/Nova/northern crew -X
41.LanSondol/748/RB/2.4/Northern crew-x
42.
43.
44.
45.
Closed 50 racer.
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name - state / PT Number
1. Faizal Denggi - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Hafiz Navy - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
4. Nana – ScotTuned Academy – PT xxxx
5. Ady Lee - CSO/Ipoh
6. Jimmy Lim/Yokomo/Ipoh
7. Yew Yew/CSO/Ipoh
8. Bean Lee/Serpent/Kuala Lumpur
9. Ah Kit / 2.4 / Xray / Ipoh
10. Nott/Yokomo/Penang/ptxxxx
02. Yau Kah Seng/CSO/Tapeng
11. Wiliam Tiong/CSO/Tapeng
12. Nan Snake / xxx / Penang / PT4142724
13. Joey Lim /Tamiya/ Ipoh
14. Hasdi/BD7/PPRCC/PTxxxxxx
15. Firas /2.4/trf 419/ pprcc
16.Wong Kok Wai/awesomatix/ptxxxxxx/Team orca awesomatix
17.Hanis Izdihar /parit buntar/ pt3704506
18.Tuan Ramli/2.4/BD7/Langkawi/Pt xxxxxx
19.Bob Fitrie/T4/PTxxxxxxx/KRRCC
20.Fendy/VBC/no pt/Prcc
21.Steve/xray/PT xxx/Ipoh
22.ayop/arc/ptxx/geng songkok seri iskandar
23.Wak Ros/serpent/PTxxx/Geng Songkok
24.
25.
M-chasis
Name - state / PT Number
1.Din - PPRCC - No Pt
2.Rizal - PPRCC - No Pt
3.Zam Warden -PPRCC - No Pt
4. Zam Sakura -PPRCC - No Pt
5. Lah JBDET -PPRCC -PT xxx
6. Erwan -Gambado/PPRCC/Pt 2931740
7. Sam smith - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
8. Mcd - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
9. Yon - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
10. Man Cobra - PPRCC - PT 6092040
11. Harun Ribut - PPRCC - PT9652958
12. Akmal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PTxxxxx
13. Fzal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PT8943426
14. Epoy/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - No PT
15. Eddy young/ MO5 / PTxxxxxx / GENG TAHAN MAKI
16. Joe Aziz / MO3 / PTxxxxxxx / GENG SONGKOK TITIWANGSA
17. Wakkuda san / M05 V2 / PT4849413 / Geng Songkok TITIWANGSA
18.Jon Passo/Mo5/NO PT/Kulim Speed Racing
19.
20.
#65
GP
Name - state / PT Number
1. Zali KS - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
2. Jay Faizal - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Ah Boon – ScotTuned Academy – No PT
4. Jeff Chin - Ipoh - 3077685
5. Yau Ko – Ipoh – No PT
6. Scott - ScotTuned Academy - PT 654965
7. Bob TM - Team Magic Penang - No PT
8. Maeel - PPRCC - PTxxxx
9. Nana - ScotTuned Academy - PTxxx
10.Cikgu redza/mtx6/virtus/2.4/pt9227535 krrcc
11.Azizi /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
12.AyieTuned/xray/nova/Central Crew-x
13.Mr Errol /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
14.Ijan/748/picco/2.4/Northern Crew-x
15.Esham/Kyosho R4/PT-3464535/ Nova/ Ipoh
16.Amirul Rafiq/ 2.4 / Rex /Pt 2559735 / trust Hobby racing team
17.Baha / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT5877522 / BM MARSHALL & RC PLANET
18. Amir iswan / 2.4 / KM / MAX / 5247376 / BM MARSHALL
19. Amam KS/ 2.4 / KM / MAX / PT4311055 / BM MARSHALL
20. Hassan Pedro / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / Ptxxxxxx / BM MARSHALL
21. Fairus / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT1311457 / BM MARSHALL
22. Alif / 2.4 / NT1 Xray / NOVA / PT3209631 / BM MARSHALL
23.Abeyus/2.4/NT1 Xray/Exceed/.../BM MARSHALL
24.Domey/2.4/NT1 Xray/Nova/PT xxxxx/BM MARSHALL
25.Nana Ayie/2.4/NT1 Xray/Sonic/PTxxxxx/BM Marshall
26. Amirul Shafiq / nt1 / mmm / pt 5554747 / Trust Hobby Racing Club
27.muiz/2.4/nt1 xray/nova/pt 2117619/mrcc
28.cik kree/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
29.mizie taunz/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
30.badrul azam/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
31.hafez/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
32.Zullangkawi/2.4/748/Nova/Pt 6821849/northern crew-X
33.ZiD/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT2283007/southern crew-X
34.kimie/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT7882025/southern crew-X
35.miwan/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
36.faisal/capricorn CO3/orcan/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
37.ayob JB/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X@JBRCC
38.shuhakimi/748/nova/2.4G/PT###/northern crew-X
39.azlie KR/capricorn CO3/TESLA/2.4G/PT2622974/Central Crew X
40.Zul 3/2.4/748/Nova/northern crew -X
41.LanSondol/748/RB/2.4/Northern crew-x
42.
43.
44.
45.
Closed 50 racer.
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name - state / PT Number
1. Faizal Denggi - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Hafiz Navy - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
4. Nana – ScotTuned Academy – PT xxxx
5. Ady Lee - CSO/Ipoh
6. Jimmy Lim/Yokomo/Ipoh
7. Yew Yew/CSO/Ipoh
8. Bean Lee/Serpent/Kuala Lumpur
9. Ah Kit / 2.4 / Xray / Ipoh
10. Nott/Yokomo/Penang/ptxxxx
02. Yau Kah Seng/CSO/Tapeng
11. Wiliam Tiong/CSO/Tapeng
12. Nan Snake / xxx / Penang / PT4142724
13. Joey Lim /Tamiya/ Ipoh
14. Hasdi/BD7/PPRCC/PTxxxxxx
15. Firas /2.4/trf 419/ pprcc
16.Wong Kok Wai/awesomatix/ptxxxxxx/Team orca awesomatix
17.Hanis Izdihar /parit buntar/ pt3704506
18.Tuan Ramli/2.4/BD7/Langkawi/Pt xxxxxx
19.Bob Fitrie/T4/PTxxxxxxx/KRRCC
20.Fendy/VBC/no pt/Prcc
21.Steve/xray/PT xxx/Ipoh
22.ayop/arc/ptxx/geng songkok seri iskandar
23.Wak Ros/serpent/PTxxx/Geng Songkok
24. Louis Tan/A700/PT/Team PJ
25. Max Teo/A700/PT/Team PJ
M-chasis
Name - state / PT Number
1.Din - PPRCC - No Pt
2.Rizal - PPRCC - No Pt
3.Zam Warden -PPRCC - No Pt
4. Zam Sakura -PPRCC - No Pt
5. Lah JBDET -PPRCC -PT xxx
6. Erwan -Gambado/PPRCC/Pt 2931740
7. Sam smith - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
8. Mcd - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
9. Yon - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
10. Man Cobra - PPRCC - PT 6092040
11. Harun Ribut - PPRCC - PT9652958
12. Akmal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PTxxxxx
13. Fzal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PT8943426
14. Epoy/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - No PT
15. Eddy young/ MO5 / PTxxxxxx / GENG TAHAN MAKI
16. Joe Aziz / MO3 / PTxxxxxxx / GENG SONGKOK TITIWANGSA
17. Wakkuda san / M05 V2 / PT4849413 / Geng Songkok TITIWANGSA
18.Jon Passo/Mo5/NO PT/Kulim Speed Racing
19.
20.
Name - state / PT Number
1. Zali KS - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
2. Jay Faizal - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Ah Boon – ScotTuned Academy – No PT
4. Jeff Chin - Ipoh - 3077685
5. Yau Ko – Ipoh – No PT
6. Scott - ScotTuned Academy - PT 654965
7. Bob TM - Team Magic Penang - No PT
8. Maeel - PPRCC - PTxxxx
9. Nana - ScotTuned Academy - PTxxx
10.Cikgu redza/mtx6/virtus/2.4/pt9227535 krrcc
11.Azizi /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
12.AyieTuned/xray/nova/Central Crew-x
13.Mr Errol /km/os/2.4/ptxxxxxxx krrcc
14.Ijan/748/picco/2.4/Northern Crew-x
15.Esham/Kyosho R4/PT-3464535/ Nova/ Ipoh
16.Amirul Rafiq/ 2.4 / Rex /Pt 2559735 / trust Hobby racing team
17.Baha / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT5877522 / BM MARSHALL & RC PLANET
18. Amir iswan / 2.4 / KM / MAX / 5247376 / BM MARSHALL
19. Amam KS/ 2.4 / KM / MAX / PT4311055 / BM MARSHALL
20. Hassan Pedro / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / Ptxxxxxx / BM MARSHALL
21. Fairus / 2.4 / NT1 XRAY / NOVA / PT1311457 / BM MARSHALL
22. Alif / 2.4 / NT1 Xray / NOVA / PT3209631 / BM MARSHALL
23.Abeyus/2.4/NT1 Xray/Exceed/.../BM MARSHALL
24.Domey/2.4/NT1 Xray/Nova/PT xxxxx/BM MARSHALL
25.Nana Ayie/2.4/NT1 Xray/Sonic/PTxxxxx/BM Marshall
26. Amirul Shafiq / nt1 / mmm / pt 5554747 / Trust Hobby Racing Club
27.muiz/2.4/nt1 xray/nova/pt 2117619/mrcc
28.cik kree/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
29.mizie taunz/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
30.badrul azam/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
31.hafez/2.4/xray/nova/ptxxxxxx/BM MARSHALL
32.Zullangkawi/2.4/748/Nova/Pt 6821849/northern crew-X
33.ZiD/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT2283007/southern crew-X
34.kimie/capricorn CO3/XRD/2.4G/PT7882025/southern crew-X
35.miwan/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
36.faisal/capricorn CO3/orcan/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X
37.ayob JB/capricorn CO3/Nova/2.4G/PT####/southern crew-X@JBRCC
38.shuhakimi/748/nova/2.4G/PT###/northern crew-X
39.azlie KR/capricorn CO3/TESLA/2.4G/PT2622974/Central Crew X
40.Zul 3/2.4/748/Nova/northern crew -X
41.LanSondol/748/RB/2.4/Northern crew-x
42.
43.
44.
45.
Closed 50 racer.
Stock 13.5t Turbo
Name - state / PT Number
1. Faizal Denggi - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
3. Hafiz Navy - ScotTuned Academy - No PT
4. Nana – ScotTuned Academy – PT xxxx
5. Ady Lee - CSO/Ipoh
6. Jimmy Lim/Yokomo/Ipoh
7. Yew Yew/CSO/Ipoh
8. Bean Lee/Serpent/Kuala Lumpur
9. Ah Kit / 2.4 / Xray / Ipoh
10. Nott/Yokomo/Penang/ptxxxx
02. Yau Kah Seng/CSO/Tapeng
11. Wiliam Tiong/CSO/Tapeng
12. Nan Snake / xxx / Penang / PT4142724
13. Joey Lim /Tamiya/ Ipoh
14. Hasdi/BD7/PPRCC/PTxxxxxx
15. Firas /2.4/trf 419/ pprcc
16.Wong Kok Wai/awesomatix/ptxxxxxx/Team orca awesomatix
17.Hanis Izdihar /parit buntar/ pt3704506
18.Tuan Ramli/2.4/BD7/Langkawi/Pt xxxxxx
19.Bob Fitrie/T4/PTxxxxxxx/KRRCC
20.Fendy/VBC/no pt/Prcc
21.Steve/xray/PT xxx/Ipoh
22.ayop/arc/ptxx/geng songkok seri iskandar
23.Wak Ros/serpent/PTxxx/Geng Songkok
24. Louis Tan/A700/PT/Team PJ
25. Max Teo/A700/PT/Team PJ
M-chasis
Name - state / PT Number
1.Din - PPRCC - No Pt
2.Rizal - PPRCC - No Pt
3.Zam Warden -PPRCC - No Pt
4. Zam Sakura -PPRCC - No Pt
5. Lah JBDET -PPRCC -PT xxx
6. Erwan -Gambado/PPRCC/Pt 2931740
7. Sam smith - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
8. Mcd - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
9. Yon - PPRCC - Pt xxxx
10. Man Cobra - PPRCC - PT 6092040
11. Harun Ribut - PPRCC - PT9652958
12. Akmal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PTxxxxx
13. Fzal/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - PT8943426
14. Epoy/mo5/Kulim Speed Racing - No PT
15. Eddy young/ MO5 / PTxxxxxx / GENG TAHAN MAKI
16. Joe Aziz / MO3 / PTxxxxxxx / GENG SONGKOK TITIWANGSA
17. Wakkuda san / M05 V2 / PT4849413 / Geng Songkok TITIWANGSA
18.Jon Passo/Mo5/NO PT/Kulim Speed Racing
19.
20.