The 2011 US Indoor Champs "Cleveland"
#376
12th Stock
Ruggles
Dirla
Kenny L
Wise
Geotz
CD Wells
Joe Roach
12th 13.5
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
Dwight
Kenny L
A. Knapp
Trandell
Blackstock
Ray K
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
Mark Ament
12th Mod
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
A. Knapp
Blackstock
Trandell
Hebert
Firsching
Steve Radecky
Max Kuening
12th Masters
Gerber
Calandra
Starkey
Piersol
Dumper
T Brown
Bill Eisenhard
F1
Piersol
Starkey
Miller
E. Wells
WGT
Buran
Trandell
Dwight
Mackin
Ian
Pappa Joe
A. Knapp
Gerber
E. Wells
Adam Hutchinson
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
T/C Blinky
Geotz
Wise
Piesol
Dirla
T Brown
Skip Starkey
Bill Eisenhard
Derek Cox
David Cox
Joe Roach
Scott Segarac
T/C Boosted
Steve Fowler
Ray k
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Scott Segarac
Keven Hebert
T/C Mod
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Keven Hebert
VTA
Mackin
Adam Hutchinson
Scott Segarac
Spec Truck oval
Gerber
Warner
13.5 Open Oval
F. Knapp
Ruggles
Dirla
Kenny L
Wise
Geotz
CD Wells
Joe Roach
12th 13.5
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
Dwight
Kenny L
A. Knapp
Trandell
Blackstock
Ray K
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
Mark Ament
12th Mod
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
A. Knapp
Blackstock
Trandell
Hebert
Firsching
Steve Radecky
Max Kuening
12th Masters
Gerber
Calandra
Starkey
Piersol
Dumper
T Brown
Bill Eisenhard
F1
Piersol
Starkey
Miller
E. Wells
WGT
Buran
Trandell
Dwight
Mackin
Ian
Pappa Joe
A. Knapp
Gerber
E. Wells
Adam Hutchinson
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
T/C Blinky
Geotz
Wise
Piesol
Dirla
T Brown
Skip Starkey
Bill Eisenhard
Derek Cox
David Cox
Joe Roach
Scott Segarac
T/C Boosted
Steve Fowler
Ray k
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Scott Segarac
Keven Hebert
T/C Mod
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Keven Hebert
VTA
Mackin
Adam Hutchinson
Scott Segarac
Spec Truck oval
Gerber
Warner
13.5 Open Oval
F. Knapp
#378
Tech Apprentice
iTrader: (1)
12th Stock
Ruggles
Dirla
Kenny L
Wise
Geotz
CD Wells
Joe Roach
12th 13.5
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
Dwight
Kenny L
A. Knapp
Trandell
Blackstock
Ray K
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
Mark Ament
12th Mod
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
A. Knapp
Blackstock
Trandell
Hebert
Firsching
Steve Radecky
Max Kuening
John H
12th Masters
Gerber
Calandra
Starkey
Piersol
Dumper
T Brown
Bill Eisenhard
F1
Piersol
Starkey
Miller
E. Wells
WGT
Buran
Trandell
Dwight
Mackin
Ian
Pappa Joe
A. Knapp
Gerber
E. Wells
Adam Hutchinson
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
T/C Blinky
Geotz
Wise
Piesol
Dirla
T Brown
Skip Starkey
Bill Eisenhard
Derek Cox
David Cox
Joe Roach
Scott Segarac
T/C Boosted
Steve Fowler
Ray k
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Scott Segarac
Keven Hebert
T/C Mod
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Keven Hebert
VTA
Mackin
Adam Hutchinson
Scott Segarac
Spec Truck oval
Gerber
Warner
Ruggles
Dirla
Kenny L
Wise
Geotz
CD Wells
Joe Roach
12th 13.5
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
Dwight
Kenny L
A. Knapp
Trandell
Blackstock
Ray K
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
Mark Ament
12th Mod
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
A. Knapp
Blackstock
Trandell
Hebert
Firsching
Steve Radecky
Max Kuening
John H
12th Masters
Gerber
Calandra
Starkey
Piersol
Dumper
T Brown
Bill Eisenhard
F1
Piersol
Starkey
Miller
E. Wells
WGT
Buran
Trandell
Dwight
Mackin
Ian
Pappa Joe
A. Knapp
Gerber
E. Wells
Adam Hutchinson
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
T/C Blinky
Geotz
Wise
Piesol
Dirla
T Brown
Skip Starkey
Bill Eisenhard
Derek Cox
David Cox
Joe Roach
Scott Segarac
T/C Boosted
Steve Fowler
Ray k
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Scott Segarac
Keven Hebert
T/C Mod
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Keven Hebert
VTA
Mackin
Adam Hutchinson
Scott Segarac
Spec Truck oval
Gerber
Warner
#379
Cool, the more the merrier. As for confirmation, this list is just those of us who have spoken up, I'm not nor is the list directly associated with race management.......so for the rest of you if you don't see your name don't worry but get it added.
Last edited by miller tyme; 11-17-2011 at 01:27 PM.
#380
Tech Elite
iTrader: (10)
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: ~ Stuck in ~ Maryland ~ For Now
Posts: 2,438
Trader Rating: 10 (100%+)
~ More Road qualifiers !!!
~ Now were talking !
~ only time will till . . . . : )
________________________
.
~ Now were talking !
~ only time will till . . . . : )
________________________
.
#382
12th Stock
Ruggles
Dirla
Kenny L
Wise
Geotz
CD Wells
Joe Roach
12th 13.5
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
Dwight
Kenny L
A. Knapp
Trandell
Blackstock
Ray K
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
Mark Ament
12th Mod
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
A. Knapp
Blackstock
Trandell
Hebert
Firsching
Steve Radecky
Max Kuening
John H
12th Masters
Gerber
Calandra
Starkey
Piersol
Dumper
T Brown
Bill Eisenhard
Artur Curyllo
F1
Piersol
Starkey
Miller
E. Wells
WGT
Buran
Trandell
Dwight
Mackin
Ian
Pappa Joe
A. Knapp
Gerber
E. Wells
Adam Hutchinson
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
T/C Blinky
Geotz
Wise
Piesol
Dirla
T Brown
Skip Starkey
Bill Eisenhard
Derek Cox
David Cox
Joe Roach
Scott Segarac
T/C Boosted
Steve Fowler
Ray k
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Scott Segarac
Keven Hebert
T/C Mod
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Keven Hebert
Artur Curyllo
VTA
Mackin
Adam Hutchinson
Scott Segarac
Spec Truck oval
Gerber
Warner
Ruggles
Dirla
Kenny L
Wise
Geotz
CD Wells
Joe Roach
12th 13.5
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
Dwight
Kenny L
A. Knapp
Trandell
Blackstock
Ray K
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
Mark Ament
12th Mod
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
A. Knapp
Blackstock
Trandell
Hebert
Firsching
Steve Radecky
Max Kuening
John H
12th Masters
Gerber
Calandra
Starkey
Piersol
Dumper
T Brown
Bill Eisenhard
Artur Curyllo
F1
Piersol
Starkey
Miller
E. Wells
WGT
Buran
Trandell
Dwight
Mackin
Ian
Pappa Joe
A. Knapp
Gerber
E. Wells
Adam Hutchinson
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
T/C Blinky
Geotz
Wise
Piesol
Dirla
T Brown
Skip Starkey
Bill Eisenhard
Derek Cox
David Cox
Joe Roach
Scott Segarac
T/C Boosted
Steve Fowler
Ray k
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Scott Segarac
Keven Hebert
T/C Mod
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Keven Hebert
Artur Curyllo
VTA
Mackin
Adam Hutchinson
Scott Segarac
Spec Truck oval
Gerber
Warner
#383
12th Stock
Ruggles
Dirla
Kenny L
Wise
Geotz
CD Wells
Joe Roach
Will Jossens
12th 13.5
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
Dwight
Kenny L
A. Knapp
Trandell
Blackstock
Ray K
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
Mark Ament
Will Jossens
12th Mod
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
A. Knapp
Blackstock
Trandell
Hebert
Firsching
Steve Radecky
Max Kuening
John H
12th Masters
Gerber
Calandra
Starkey
Piersol
Dumper
T Brown
Bill Eisenhard
Artur Curyllo
F1
Piersol
Starkey
Miller
E. Wells
WGT
Buran
Trandell
Dwight
Mackin
Ian
Pappa Joe
A. Knapp
Gerber
E. Wells
Adam Hutchinson
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
T/C Blinky
Geotz
Wise
Piesol
Dirla
T Brown
Skip Starkey
Bill Eisenhard
Derek Cox
David Cox
Joe Roach
Scott Segarac
T/C Boosted
Steve Fowler
Ray k
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Scott Segarac
Keven Hebert
T/C Mod
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Keven Hebert
Artur Curyllo
VTA
Mackin
Adam Hutchinson
Scott Segarac
Spec Truck oval
Gerber
Warner
updated
Ruggles
Dirla
Kenny L
Wise
Geotz
CD Wells
Joe Roach
Will Jossens
12th 13.5
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
Dwight
Kenny L
A. Knapp
Trandell
Blackstock
Ray K
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
Mark Ament
Will Jossens
12th Mod
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
A. Knapp
Blackstock
Trandell
Hebert
Firsching
Steve Radecky
Max Kuening
John H
12th Masters
Gerber
Calandra
Starkey
Piersol
Dumper
T Brown
Bill Eisenhard
Artur Curyllo
F1
Piersol
Starkey
Miller
E. Wells
WGT
Buran
Trandell
Dwight
Mackin
Ian
Pappa Joe
A. Knapp
Gerber
E. Wells
Adam Hutchinson
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
T/C Blinky
Geotz
Wise
Piesol
Dirla
T Brown
Skip Starkey
Bill Eisenhard
Derek Cox
David Cox
Joe Roach
Scott Segarac
T/C Boosted
Steve Fowler
Ray k
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Scott Segarac
Keven Hebert
T/C Mod
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Keven Hebert
Artur Curyllo
VTA
Mackin
Adam Hutchinson
Scott Segarac
Spec Truck oval
Gerber
Warner
updated
#384
Really looking forward to this race as always! See you guys early next week!!!
#386
Tech Regular
iTrader: (2)
12th Stock
Ruggles
Dirla
Kenny L
Wise
Geotz
CD Wells
Joe Roach
12th 13.5
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
Dwight
Kenny L
A. Knapp
Trandell
Blackstock
Ray K
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
Mark Ament
12th Mod
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
A. Knapp
Blackstock
Trandell
Hebert
Firsching
Steve Radecky
Max Kuening
12th Masters
Gerber
Calandra
Starkey
Piersol
Dumper
T Brown
Bill Eisenhard
F1
Piersol
Starkey
Miller
E. Wells
WGT
Buran
Trandell
Dwight
Mackin
Ian
Pappa Joe
A. Knapp
Gerber
E. Wells
Adam Hutchinson
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
T/C Blinky
Geotz
Wise
Piesol
Dirla
T Brown
Skip Starkey
Bill Eisenhard
Derek Cox
David Cox
Joe Roach
Scott Segarac
T/C Boosted
Steve Fowler
Ray k
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Scott Segarac
Keven Hebert
David Cox
Derek Cox
Bill Eisenhard
T/C Mod
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Keven Hebert
VTA
Mackin
Adam Hutchinson
Scott Segarac
Spec Truck oval
Gerber
Warner
13.5 Open Oval
F. Knapp
___________
Ruggles
Dirla
Kenny L
Wise
Geotz
CD Wells
Joe Roach
12th 13.5
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
Dwight
Kenny L
A. Knapp
Trandell
Blackstock
Ray K
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
Mark Ament
12th Mod
Miller
Dunn
Chicky
A. Knapp
Blackstock
Trandell
Hebert
Firsching
Steve Radecky
Max Kuening
12th Masters
Gerber
Calandra
Starkey
Piersol
Dumper
T Brown
Bill Eisenhard
F1
Piersol
Starkey
Miller
E. Wells
WGT
Buran
Trandell
Dwight
Mackin
Ian
Pappa Joe
A. Knapp
Gerber
E. Wells
Adam Hutchinson
Perry C
Firsching
Dumper
Max Kuening
Jeff Brown
T/C Blinky
Geotz
Wise
Piesol
Dirla
T Brown
Skip Starkey
Bill Eisenhard
Derek Cox
David Cox
Joe Roach
Scott Segarac
T/C Boosted
Steve Fowler
Ray k
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Scott Segarac
Keven Hebert
David Cox
Derek Cox
Bill Eisenhard
T/C Mod
Andrew Hardman
Martin Crisp
Keven Hebert
VTA
Mackin
Adam Hutchinson
Scott Segarac
Spec Truck oval
Gerber
Warner
13.5 Open Oval
F. Knapp
___________
#388
See the following
#390
LOL.. See ya next week..