petit rc race 2007
#1
Tech Regular
Thread Starter
petit rc race 2007
ENTRY FEES
- LIMITED TO 190 ENTRIES –
Once you validate your registration, the race manager will check your details and set your registration as a "Waiting for payment/ Waiting driver list " status. Then, each racer will have 7 days to pay up their entry and validated their registration unless it will be declined.
NO REFUND FROM 01st of NOVEMBER 2007
-------------------------------------------
Saturday – Opening Ceremony & 2WD Race
2WD : 1 controlled Practice, and 5 Qualifications (5mn) - 2 Round of Finals until “B final” + 3 Rounds of A Final (7mn)
Prices ceremony
Sunday – Lord Race & 4WD / TRUCK Race
4WD & Truck : 1 controlled practice, and 4 Qualifications (5mn) - 2 Round of Finals until the “B final” + 3 Rounds of A Final (7mn)
King of Ultimate Final Option : x 2wd drivers + x 4wd drivers + x truck drivers will race together during 10mn to be the King of the UFO PETIT RC RACE !
Prices ceremony
NO REFUND FROM 01st of NOVEMBER 2007
sponsors: CEN Racing
Mr. DURANGO Gerd Strenge
Eagle Tree Systems
JConcepts
Schumacher
Team Corally
Team Associated
more info :http://race.petitrc.com/
Last edited by nocif13; 10-11-2007 at 02:26 PM.
#3
Tech Regular
Thread Starter
yes lol damage because it to go return there :lee martin/trumann and jorn newmann
#4
Tech Regular
Thread Starter
Lee Martin - Jorn Neumann - Tom Cockerill - Richard Lowe - Tony Truman driver are registred
#5
Tech Regular
Thread Starter
2wd
PetitRC Race Open 4X2
1/ NEUMANN JORN
2/ MC GEE DANNY
3/ COCKERILL TOM
4/ ROSSETTI ANTOINE
5/ PETIT GEOFFREY
6/ HEREMANS BRUNO
7/ WYNEN WOUTERS
8/ HELLIWELL JAMES
9/ BOULAIN CHRISTOPHE
10/ CLAES DANNY
11/ PFEIFFER GERD
12/ MESKER STEFAN
13/ COLLET ARNAUD
14/ PAIN FREDERIC
15/ DUBOIS GUILLAUME
16/ GOUJON FABRICE
17/ CHANTREL CEDRIC
18/ LEPAGE CHRISTOPHE
19/ BETTENS SIMON
20/ STRENGE GERD
21/ VAN ECHELPOEL TOM
22/ URBES FABIEN
23/ BECK EBI
24/ RAPIOR JEAN CHRISTOPHE
25/ PARNOT JULIEN
26/ FONDA JOSE MIGUEL
27/ DEROCH STEPHANE
28/ JASMIN LOIC
29/ ZWIJNENBURG WOUTER
30/ DEMONTFUMAT OLIVIER
31/ JIMENEZ MONINO LUIS
32/ ROULLAND FRANCOIS
33 / TREHOUT AURELIEN
34/ LEPAGE LAURENT
35/ LANGLET OLIVIER
36/ VALTIER LUDOVIC
37/ GAYOSO RAPHAEL
38/ VANTIELEN FABRICE
39/ GODEFROY STEPHANE
40/ CHAUVET NICOLAS
41/ LANTHEAUME ARMAND
42/ MUNOS FRED
43/ CLEREBAUT PHILIPPE
44/ DELTREUIL VINCENT
45/ LEZEROVIC MICHAEL
46/ LOPEZ BAPTISTE
47/ FRELAND CEDRIC
48/ MINE THIERRY
49/ BARROS HERVE
50/ HEINI MARKUS
51/ BOULAIS DAVID
52/ DESMOND JEREMY
53/ GLATIGNY CEDRIC
54/ RENAUD RUDY
55/ LOPEZ FARINO RAMON
56/ RISSER JEAN MICHEL
57/ ELWARD FOUAD
58/ HAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE
59/ AUGHUET COLIN
60/ BLONDEAU THOMAS
61/ FRELAND VIRGINIE
62/ CUK JEAN PAUL
63/ SAUVAGE SYLVAIN
64/ TABURIAUX GAETAN
65/ LAINE BRUNO
66/ DEBROISE CYRILLE
67/ LEFORESTIER HERVE
68/ VANNESTE JEROEN
69/ SEPTIER FREDERIC
70/ VALTIER ALAIN
71/ GIRAUDET NICOLAS
72/ DUBOIS CYRILLE
73/ PETITGOUNELLE CHARLY
74/ PUIGDELLOSAS DAMIEN
75/ DE SOUSA CHRISTOPHE
76/ DESCLAUX BERTRAND
77/ PETIT YANN
78/ LEBRUN SIMON
picture and result
#6
Tech Regular
Thread Starter
PetitRC Race Open 4X4
#7
Tech Regular
Thread Starter