2010 AARCMCC NITRO X South Australian IC Championships
#48
Tech Apprentice
iTrader: (1)
Updates lists
1/8
Hodak,F
Kerr,M
Wesley,S
Caprille,R
Harris,M
Westwood,T
Pattison,P
Cleine,L
Gruber,K
Valentzas,G
Javanovic,S
Javanovic,P
Hammon,J
Bozzi,D
Salib,N
Woo,T
King,M
Dytor,L
1/10
May,D
Reade,R
Arthur,D
Grifiths,S
Tophinke,T
Attard,K
Bartolossi,R
Whittam,P
Pattison,P
Javanovich,S
Javanovich,P
Hammon,J
Gray,G
Bardetta,A
Germanos,J
dr
1/8
Hodak,F
Kerr,M
Wesley,S
Caprille,R
Harris,M
Westwood,T
Pattison,P
Cleine,L
Gruber,K
Valentzas,G
Javanovic,S
Javanovic,P
Hammon,J
Bozzi,D
Salib,N
Woo,T
King,M
Dytor,L
1/10
May,D
Reade,R
Arthur,D
Grifiths,S
Tophinke,T
Attard,K
Bartolossi,R
Whittam,P
Pattison,P
Javanovich,S
Javanovich,P
Hammon,J
Gray,G
Bardetta,A
Germanos,J
dr
#51
#52
Tech Adept
Im sure you dont need it Mr Kerr..... Give little Jeffa a chance.... He is struggling to get donations to make it to the worlds..... See www.jeffhamon.com
#53
I should really check this thread more often lol.
MK - You just come down on saturday afternoon you will be fine.
Patto - I totally understand mate, thanks for the thought though.
Chris - Thankyou very much for your offer, would you be able to increase the amount if i was to do it naked?
Love you all,
Jeff
MK - You just come down on saturday afternoon you will be fine.
Patto - I totally understand mate, thanks for the thought though.
Chris - Thankyou very much for your offer, would you be able to increase the amount if i was to do it naked?
Love you all,
Jeff
#54
Help Jeff..
Im sure you dont need it Mr Kerr..... Give little Jeffa a chance.... He is struggling to get donations to make it to the worlds..... See www.jeffhamon.com
Chris.. generous offer... $50 per lap?
#55
Tech Apprentice
iTrader: (1)
Latest lists (updated 18/4/10)(updated 19/4/10)
1/8
Hodak,F
Kerr,M
Wesley,S
Caprille,R
Harris,M
Westwood,T
Pattison,P
Cleine,L
Gruber,K
Valentzas,G
Javanovic,S
Javanovic,P
Hammon,J
Bozzi,D
Salib,N
Woo,T
King,M
Dytor,L
Alderton,K
Del Tatto,A
Krassnitzer,K
Briones,R
1/10
May,D
Reade,R
Arthur,D
Grifiths,S
Tophinke,T
Attard,K
Bartolossi,R
Whittam,P
Pattison,P
Javanovich,S
Javanovich,P
Hammon,J
Gray,G
Bardetta,A
Germanos,J
Tsakinias,G
Mandalios,T
Bailey,A
Millar,D
Davis,J
Vella,A
If you are not here and have entered them PM me. If you have not entered and want to then PM me.
David H
RRCSA
1/8
Hodak,F
Kerr,M
Wesley,S
Caprille,R
Harris,M
Westwood,T
Pattison,P
Cleine,L
Gruber,K
Valentzas,G
Javanovic,S
Javanovic,P
Hammon,J
Bozzi,D
Salib,N
Woo,T
King,M
Dytor,L
Alderton,K
Del Tatto,A
Krassnitzer,K
Briones,R
1/10
May,D
Reade,R
Arthur,D
Grifiths,S
Tophinke,T
Attard,K
Bartolossi,R
Whittam,P
Pattison,P
Javanovich,S
Javanovich,P
Hammon,J
Gray,G
Bardetta,A
Germanos,J
Tsakinias,G
Mandalios,T
Bailey,A
Millar,D
Davis,J
Vella,A
If you are not here and have entered them PM me. If you have not entered and want to then PM me.
David H
RRCSA
Last edited by jeckyl; 04-18-2010 at 06:38 PM.
#57
Tech Master
iTrader: (3)
Now, what you've been waiting for - the group listings:
1/8th Scale
Group 1
Michael Kerr
Jeff Hamon
Steven Jovanovic
Peter Jovanovic
Tim Westwood
Leigh Dytor
David Bozzi
Group 2
Tak Woo
Kim Gruber
Nick Salib
Paul Pattison
Matthew Harris
George Valentzas
Kane Alderton
Group 3
Kurt Krassnitzer
Adrian Del Tatto
Frank Hodak
Steven Wesley
Robert Caprile
Leigh Cline
Mark King
10th Scale
Group 1
Steven Jovanovic
Peter Jovanovic
Jesse Davis
Paul Pattison
Andrew Bardetta
Rick Bartolozzi
Jeff Hamon
Group 2
Thorsten Tophinke
John Germanos
Derrick Miller
David Arthur
Gavin Gray
George Tsakinias
Adam Bailey
Group 3
Terry Mandalios
Rob Reade
Scott Griffiths
Paul Whitham
Kristian Attard
Adrian Vella
Andrew Gillespie
We are planning to run one round of qualifying Friday afternoon. If anyone has any problems contact Matthew Harris (President) through the club website (www.rrcsa.org.au).
1/8th Scale
Group 1
Michael Kerr
Jeff Hamon
Steven Jovanovic
Peter Jovanovic
Tim Westwood
Leigh Dytor
David Bozzi
Group 2
Tak Woo
Kim Gruber
Nick Salib
Paul Pattison
Matthew Harris
George Valentzas
Kane Alderton
Group 3
Kurt Krassnitzer
Adrian Del Tatto
Frank Hodak
Steven Wesley
Robert Caprile
Leigh Cline
Mark King
10th Scale
Group 1
Steven Jovanovic
Peter Jovanovic
Jesse Davis
Paul Pattison
Andrew Bardetta
Rick Bartolozzi
Jeff Hamon
Group 2
Thorsten Tophinke
John Germanos
Derrick Miller
David Arthur
Gavin Gray
George Tsakinias
Adam Bailey
Group 3
Terry Mandalios
Rob Reade
Scott Griffiths
Paul Whitham
Kristian Attard
Adrian Vella
Andrew Gillespie
We are planning to run one round of qualifying Friday afternoon. If anyone has any problems contact Matthew Harris (President) through the club website (www.rrcsa.org.au).